RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 116 | PABLO H. RODRIGUES | FAUGO | 13 | 59,753 | 7 | ||
2 | 106 | SAMUEL S. SANTIAGO | FASP | 16 | 59,763 | 0,010 | 6 | |
3 | 51 | THEO SALOMÃO | FAUGO | 19 | 1:00,060 | 0,307 | 0,297 | 8 |
4 | 97 | CAIO W. ZORZETTO | FPRA | 20 | 1:00,214 | 0,461 | 0,154 | 13 |
5 | 59 | MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO | FASP | 19 | 1:00,238 | 0,485 | 0,024 | 12 |
6 | 5 | LORENZO P. BERGALLO | FASP | 18 | 1:00,277 | 0,524 | 0,039 | 13 |
7 | 277 | CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN | FAUESC | 19 | 1:00,297 | 0,544 | 0,020 | 13 |
8 | 181 | MATHEUS F. RAMALHO | FAUESC | 18 | 1:00,308 | 0,555 | 0,011 | 4 |
9 | 118 | MATEUS S. MARTIN | FASP | 20 | 1:00,360 | 0,607 | 0,052 | 8 |
10 | 86 | VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO | FASP | 18 | 1:00,384 | 0,631 | 0,024 | 10 |
11 | 32 | DAVI F. ALKMIN | FAUESC | 11 | 1:00,431 | 0,678 | 0,047 | 10 |
12 | 10 | GUSTAVO BONK | FAUESC | 11 | 1:00,435 | 0,682 | 0,004 | 10 |
13 | 6 | GUILHERME MOLEIRO | FPRA | 10 | 1:00,469 | 0,716 | 0,034 | 9 |
14 | 7 | JOÃO P. BONADIMAN | FAEES | 19 | 1:00,495 | 0,742 | 0,026 | 12 |
15 | 177 | GABRIEL B. DAUM | FPRA | 11 | 1:00,557 | 0,804 | 0,062 | 10 |
16 | 99 | FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO | FAEMT | 10 | 1:00,565 | 0,812 | 0,008 | 9 |
17 | 728 | ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO | FPEA | 8 | 1:00,628 | 0,875 | 0,063 | 4 |
18 | 25 | ELI P. STEINBRUCH | FASP | 18 | 1:00,654 | 0,901 | 0,026 | 10 |
19 | 444 | CARLOS A. SANTOS NETO | FASP | 18 | 1:00,668 | 0,915 | 0,014 | 17 |
20 | 91 | MIGUEL E. GAZZINEO | FASP | 18 | 1:00,675 | 0,922 | 0,007 | 9 |
21 | 12 | RAFAEL P. MACHADO | FAUESC | 17 | 1:00,682 | 0,929 | 0,007 | 6 |
22 | 111 | AUGUSTO C. BARBOZA | FAUESC | 17 | 1:00,684 | 0,931 | 0,002 | 8 |
23 | 16 | FELIPE F. SANCHES | FASP | 9 | 1:00,695 | 0,942 | 0,011 | 8 |
24 | 8 | RAPHAEL R. GEBARA | FAERJ | 11 | 1:00,712 | 0,959 | 0,017 | 8 |
25 | 87 | ALEJO CARACOCHE | FAERJ | 17 | 1:00,771 | 1,018 | 0,059 | 9 |
26 | 21 | NICOLAS BENB.INCA GUTH | FAUESC | 10 | 1:00,772 | 1,019 | 0,001 | 8 |
27 | 17 | DAVI C. CERQUEIRA | FASP | 17 | 1:00,777 | 1,024 | 0,005 | 13 |
28 | 28 | ENZO D. MACEDO | FADF | 8 | 1:00,778 | 1,025 | 0,001 | 7 |
29 | 3 | NAIM PHILIPP SALEH | FASP | 19 | 1:00,787 | 1,034 | 0,009 | 8 |
30 | 46 | BERNARDO T. TAMBASCO | FMA | 11 | 1:00,797 | 1,044 | 0,010 | 7 |
31 | 45 | PAULO WILLEMANN FILHO | FAEMT | 7 | 1:00,834 | 1,081 | 0,037 | 6 |
32 | 15 | LUCAS JUNG SCHERER | FAUESC | 12 | 1:00,872 | 1,119 | 0,038 | 6 |
33 | 76 | VINICIUS A. MUNIZ | FADF | 19 | 1:00,886 | 1,133 | 0,014 | 8 |
34 | 256 | BERNARDO W. WEBER | FAUESC | 17 | 1:00,893 | 1,140 | 0,007 | 10 |
35 | 42 | LUIZ G. GOMES | FAUESC | 9 | 1:00,903 | 1,150 | 0,010 | 5 |
36 | 212 | DIOGO O. CRUZ | FAB | 10 | 1:00,941 | 1,188 | 0,038 | 6 |
37 | 19 | JOÃO V. BONETTI | FAUESC | 14 | 1:00,949 | 1,196 | 0,008 | 3 |
38 | 30 | JOÃO P. PEREIRA | FASP | 10 | 1:00,974 | 1,221 | 0,025 | 8 |
39 | 108 | FELIPE GRANDO | FAUGO | 18 | 1:01,010 | 1,257 | 0,036 | 17 |
40 | 64 | LOURENÇO C. VARELA | FAUESC | 13 | 1:01,017 | 1,264 | 0,007 | 6 |
41 | 44 | ARTHUR D. ROCHA | FAEES | 11 | 1:01,046 | 1,293 | 0,029 | 11 |
42 | 11 | ADRIEL B. DE ABREU JR | FAUESC | 19 | 1:01,053 | 1,300 | 0,007 | 9 |
43 | 190 | DANIEL S. CASTELO | FMA | 17 | 1:01,109 | 1,356 | 0,056 | 6 |
44 | 37 | ANDRE L. CRUZ JR | FASP | 19 | 1:01,119 | 1,366 | 0,010 | 12 |
45 | 105 | LUIZ F. SILVA | FADF | 11 | 1:01,202 | 1,449 | 0,083 | 8 |
46 | 24 | GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI | FAUESC | 11 | 1:01,234 | 1,481 | 0,032 | 11 |
47 | 67 | DAVI D. RODRIGUES | FPRA | 9 | 1:01,248 | 1,495 | 0,014 | 7 |
48 | 422 | MATHEUS D. REBOUÇAS | FPARN | 8 | 1:01,395 | 1,642 | 0,147 | 4 |
49 | 75 | MATEUS O. ANTUNES | FMA | 16 | 1:01,420 | 1,667 | 0,025 | 7 |
50 | 57 | GUILHERME B. DE OLIVEIRA | FPRA | 19 | 1:01,508 | 1,755 | 0,088 | 7 |
51 | 264 | LUCAS P. CORREA | FAUESC | 9 | 1:01,572 | 1,819 | 0,064 | 8 |
52 | 227 | LORENZO C. DOMINGUES | FASP | 11 | 1:01,608 | 1,855 | 0,036 | 10 |
53 | 193 | BERNARDO F. MOTTER | FPRA | 6 | 1:01,675 | 1,922 | 0,067 | 5 |
54 | 206 | LUCAS C. ARIZAGA | 18 | 1:01,698 | 1,945 | 0,023 | 10 | |
55 | 77 | RAFAEL S. OLIVEIRA | FPRA | 19 | 1:01,721 | 1,968 | 0,023 | 5 |
56 | 94 | ANTONIO H. DELEVATI | FAUESC | 11 | 1:01,770 | 2,017 | 0,049 | 4 |
57 | 90 | VINICIUS G. APOLINARIO | FASP | 11 | 1:01,784 | 2,031 | 0,014 | 11 |
58 | 123 | BERNARDO G. FIGUEIRA | FAERJ | 11 | 1:01,839 | 2,086 | 0,055 | 6 |
59 | 133 | RAFAEL G. MONTEIRO | FGA | 13 | 1:01,911 | 2,158 | 0,072 | 9 |
60 | 222 | FERNANDO M. CARVALHO | FASP | 10 | 1:01,942 | 2,189 | 0,031 | 6 |
61 | 777 | MURILO S. DUARTE | FAB | 5 | 1:02,058 | 2,305 | 0,116 | 5 |
62 | 14 | MARIO LUCENA NETO | FPEA | 14 | 1:02,156 | 2,403 | 0,098 | 4 |
63 | 307 | ANTONIO B. LIMA | FAEES | 10 | 1:02,368 | 2,615 | 0,212 | 9 |
64 | 23 | OTÁVIO A. DA SILVA | FPARN | 10 | 1:02,375 | 2,622 | 0,007 | 9 |
65 | 221 | JOÃO G. PEREIRA | FASP | 6 | 1:02,413 | 2,660 | 0,038 | 4 |
66 | 4 | NOAH R. DE CARVALHO | FADF | 10 | 1:02,452 | 2,699 | 0,039 | 6 |
67 | 1 | MATHEUS C. ARJONAS | FASP | 10 | 1:02,904 | 3,151 | 0,452 | 9 |
68 | 2 | ARTHUR G. CORDEIRO | FAUESC | 5 | 1:03,567 | 3,814 | 0,663 | 5 |
69 | 9 | MARCOS T. BALMORI | 9 | 1:04,430 | 4,677 | 0,863 | 6 |
1o TREINO - CADETE
1) 116-PABLO H. RODRIGUES (FAUGO), 59,753
2) 106-SAMUEL S. SANTIAGO (FASP), 59,763, a 0,010
3) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO), 1:00,060, a 0,307
4) 97-CAIO W. ZORZETTO (FPRA), 1:00,214, a 0,461
5) 59-MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO (FASP), 1:00,238, a 0,485
6) 5-LORENZO P. BERGALLO (FASP), 1:00,277, a 0,524
7) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), 1:00,297, a 0,544
8) 181-MATHEUS F. RAMALHO (FAUESC), 1:00,308, a 0,555
9) 118-MATEUS S. MARTIN (FASP), 1:00,360, a 0,607
10) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), 1:00,384, a 0,631
11) 32-DAVI F. ALKMIN (FAUESC), 1:00,431, a 0,678
12) 10-GUSTAVO BONK (FAUESC), 1:00,435, a 0,682
13) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), 1:00,469, a 0,716
14) 7-JOÃO P. BONADIMAN (FAEES), 1:00,495, a 0,742
15) 177-GABRIEL B. DAUM (FPRA), 1:00,557, a 0,804
16) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), 1:00,565, a 0,812
17) 728-ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO (FPEA), 1:00,628, a 0,875
18) 25-ELI P. STEINBRUCH (FASP), 1:00,654, a 0,901
19) 444-CARLOS A. SANTOS NETO (FASP), 1:00,668, a 0,915
20) 91-MIGUEL E. GAZZINEO (FASP), 1:00,675, a 0,922
21) 12-RAFAEL P. MACHADO (FAUESC), 1:00,682, a 0,929
22) 111-AUGUSTO C. BARBOZA (FAUESC), 1:00,684, a 0,931
23) 16-FELIPE F. SANCHES (FASP), 1:00,695, a 0,942
24) 8-RAPHAEL R. GEBARA (FAERJ), 1:00,712, a 0,959
25) 87-ALEJO CARACOCHE (FAERJ), 1:00,771, a 1,018
26) 21-NICOLAS BENB.INCA GUTH (FAUESC), 1:00,772, a 1,019
27) 17-DAVI C. CERQUEIRA (FASP), 1:00,777, a 1,024
28) 28-ENZO D. MACEDO (FADF), 1:00,778, a 1,025
29) 3-NAIM PHILIPP SALEH (FASP), 1:00,787, a 1,034
30) 46-BERNARDO T. TAMBASCO (FMA), 1:00,797, a 1,044
31) 45-PAULO WILLEMANN FILHO (FAEMT), 1:00,834, a 1,081
32) 15-LUCAS JUNG SCHERER (FAUESC), 1:00,872, a 1,119
33) 76-VINICIUS A. MUNIZ (FADF), 1:00,886, a 1,133
34) 256-BERNARDO W. WEBER (FAUESC), 1:00,893, a 1,140
35) 42-LUIZ G. GOMES (FAUESC), 1:00,903, a 1,150
36) 212-DIOGO O. CRUZ (FAB), 1:00,941, a 1,188
37) 19-JOÃO V. BONETTI (FAUESC), 1:00,949, a 1,196
38) 30-JOÃO P. PEREIRA (FASP), 1:00,974, a 1,221
39) 108-FELIPE GRANDO (FAUGO), 1:01,010, a 1,257
40) 64-LOURENÇO C. VARELA (FAUESC), 1:01,017, a 1,264
41) 44-ARTHUR D. ROCHA (FAEES), 1:01,046, a 1,293
42) 11-ADRIEL B. DE ABREU JR (FAUESC), 1:01,053, a 1,300
43) 190-DANIEL S. CASTELO (FMA), 1:01,109, a 1,356
44) 37-ANDRE L. CRUZ JR (FASP), 1:01,119, a 1,366
45) 105-LUIZ F. SILVA (FADF), 1:01,202, a 1,449
46) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FAUESC), 1:01,234, a 1,481
47) 67-DAVI D. RODRIGUES (FPRA), 1:01,248, a 1,495
48) 422-MATHEUS D. REBOUÇAS (FPARN), 1:01,395, a 1,642
49) 75-MATEUS O. ANTUNES (FMA), 1:01,420, a 1,667
50) 57-GUILHERME B. DE OLIVEIRA (FPRA), 1:01,508, a 1,755
51) 264-LUCAS P. CORREA (FAUESC), 1:01,572, a 1,819
52) 227-LORENZO C. DOMINGUES (FASP), 1:01,608, a 1,855
53) 193-BERNARDO F. MOTTER (FPRA), 1:01,675, a 1,922
54) 206-LUCAS C. ARIZAGA, 1:01,698, a 1,945
55) 77-RAFAEL S. OLIVEIRA (FPRA), 1:01,721, a 1,968
56) 94-ANTONIO H. DELEVATI (FAUESC), 1:01,770, a 2,017
57) 90-VINICIUS G. APOLINARIO (FASP), 1:01,784, a 2,031
58) 123-BERNARDO G. FIGUEIRA (FAERJ), 1:01,839, a 2,086
59) 133-RAFAEL G. MONTEIRO (FGA), 1:01,911, a 2,158
60) 222-FERNANDO M. CARVALHO (FASP), 1:01,942, a 2,189
61) 777-MURILO S. DUARTE (FAB), 1:02,058, a 2,305
62) 14-MARIO LUCENA NETO (FPEA), 1:02,156, a 2,403
63) 307-ANTONIO B. LIMA (FAEES), 1:02,368, a 2,615
64) 23-OTÁVIO A. DA SILVA (FPARN), 1:02,375, a 2,622
65) 221-JOÃO G. PEREIRA (FASP), 1:02,413, a 2,660
66) 4-NOAH R. DE CARVALHO (FADF), 1:02,452, a 2,699
67) 1-MATHEUS C. ARJONAS (FASP), 1:02,904, a 3,151
68) 2-ARTHUR G. CORDEIRO (FAUESC), 1:03,567, a 3,814
69) 9-MARCOS T. BALMORI, 1:04,430, a 4,677
Perfect Lap: 59,655, S1 22.208(106) S2 25.519(106) S3 11.928(10)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem