RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 118 | MATEUS S. MARTIN | FASP | 15 | 59,779 | 4 | ||
2 | 86 | VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO | FASP | 14 | 59,780 | 0,001 | 8 | |
3 | 51 | THEO SALOMÃO | FAUGO | 18 | 59,847 | 0,068 | 0,067 | 18 |
4 | 6 | GUILHERME MOLEIRO | FPRA | 5 | 59,863 | 0,084 | 0,016 | 5 |
5 | 106 | SAMUEL S. SANTIAGO | FASP | 11 | 59,964 | 0,185 | 0,101 | 6 |
6 | 116 | PABLO H. RODRIGUES | FAUGO | 11 | 59,990 | 0,211 | 0,026 | 11 |
7 | 277 | CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN | FAUESC | 14 | 59,998 | 0,219 | 0,008 | 9 |
8 | 181 | MATHEUS F. RAMALHO | FAUESC | 15 | 1:00,025 | 0,246 | 0,027 | 7 |
9 | 59 | MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO | FASP | 16 | 1:00,030 | 0,251 | 0,005 | 7 |
10 | 21 | NICOLAS BENB.INCA GUTH | FAUESC | 10 | 1:00,039 | 0,260 | 0,009 | 9 |
11 | 97 | CAIO W. ZORZETTO | FPRA | 21 | 1:00,108 | 0,329 | 0,069 | 14 |
12 | 28 | ENZO D. MACEDO | FADF | 10 | 1:00,154 | 0,375 | 0,046 | 10 |
13 | 99 | FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO | FAEMT | 8 | 1:00,163 | 0,384 | 0,009 | 4 |
14 | 5 | LORENZO P. BERGALLO | FASP | 17 | 1:00,180 | 0,401 | 0,017 | 9 |
15 | 728 | ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO | FPEA | 10 | 1:00,180 | 0,401 | 0 | 4 |
16 | 25 | ELI P. STEINBRUCH | FASP | 19 | 1:00,195 | 0,416 | 0,015 | 3 |
17 | 32 | DAVI F. ALKMIN | FAUESC | 9 | 1:00,269 | 0,490 | 0,074 | 4 |
18 | 7 | JOÃO P. BONADIMAN | FAEES | 16 | 1:00,270 | 0,491 | 0,001 | 3 |
19 | 64 | LOURENÇO C. VARELA | FAUESC | 21 | 1:00,279 | 0,500 | 0,009 | 8 |
20 | 10 | GUSTAVO BONK | FAUESC | 11 | 1:00,307 | 0,528 | 0,028 | 11 |
21 | 177 | GABRIEL B. DAUM | FPRA | 11 | 1:00,313 | 0,534 | 0,006 | 11 |
22 | 12 | RAFAEL P. MACHADO | FAUESC | 20 | 1:00,341 | 0,562 | 0,028 | 8 |
23 | 91 | MIGUEL E. GAZZINEO | FASP | 16 | 1:00,346 | 0,567 | 0,005 | 15 |
24 | 190 | DANIEL S. CASTELO | FMA | 18 | 1:00,377 | 0,598 | 0,031 | 7 |
25 | 76 | VINICIUS A. MUNIZ | FADF | 23 | 1:00,397 | 0,618 | 0,020 | 8 |
26 | 30 | JOÃO P. PEREIRA | FASP | 10 | 1:00,432 | 0,653 | 0,035 | 10 |
27 | 256 | BERNARDO W. WEBER | FAUESC | 21 | 1:00,434 | 0,655 | 0,002 | 9 |
28 | 15 | LUCAS JUNG SCHERER | FAUESC | 17 | 1:00,454 | 0,675 | 0,020 | 7 |
29 | 19 | JOÃO V. BONETTI | FAUESC | 13 | 1:00,500 | 0,721 | 0,046 | 8 |
30 | 16 | FELIPE F. SANCHES | FASP | 4 | 1:00,513 | 0,734 | 0,013 | 4 |
31 | 111 | AUGUSTO VERNIERI | FAUESC | 14 | 1:00,518 | 0,739 | 0,005 | 7 |
32 | 444 | CACA NETO | FASP | 15 | 1:00,518 | 0,739 | 0 | 13 |
33 | 108 | FELIPE GRANDO | FAUGO | 16 | 1:00,524 | 0,745 | 0,006 | 14 |
34 | 87 | ALEJO CARACOCHE | FAERJ | 17 | 1:00,527 | 0,748 | 0,003 | 17 |
35 | 777 | MURILO S. DUARTE | FAB | 9 | 1:00,533 | 0,754 | 0,006 | 7 |
36 | 37 | ANDRE L. CRUZ JR | FASP | 20 | 1:00,563 | 0,784 | 0,030 | 16 |
37 | 94 | ANTONIO H. DELEVATI | FAUESC | 11 | 1:00,597 | 0,818 | 0,034 | 7 |
38 | 221 | JOÃO GIANNETTI | FASP | 9 | 1:00,623 | 0,844 | 0,026 | 9 |
39 | 3 | NAIM PHILIPP SALEH | FASP | 17 | 1:00,659 | 0,880 | 0,036 | 17 |
40 | 8 | RAPHAEL R. GEBARA | FAERJ | 9 | 1:00,705 | 0,926 | 0,046 | 4 |
41 | 57 | GUILHERME B. DE OLIVEIRA | FPRA | 21 | 1:00,712 | 0,933 | 0,007 | 10 |
42 | 264 | LUCAS P. CORREA | FAUESC | 9 | 1:00,713 | 0,934 | 0,001 | 3 |
43 | 46 | BERNARDO T. TAMBASCO | FMA | 10 | 1:00,757 | 0,978 | 0,044 | 5 |
44 | 212 | DIOGO O. CRUZ | FAB | 11 | 1:00,768 | 0,989 | 0,011 | 9 |
45 | 193 | BERNARDO F. MOTTER | FPRA | 8 | 1:00,782 | 1,003 | 0,014 | 5 |
46 | 222 | FERNANDO M. CARVALHO | FASP | 11 | 1:00,829 | 1,050 | 0,047 | 3 |
47 | 45 | PAULO WILLEMANN FILHO | FAEMT | 9 | 1:00,869 | 1,090 | 0,040 | 7 |
48 | 67 | DAVI D. RODRIGUES | FPRA | 11 | 1:00,937 | 1,158 | 0,068 | 3 |
49 | 206 | LUCAS C. ARIZAGA | 21 | 1:00,946 | 1,167 | 0,009 | 8 | |
50 | 11 | ADRIEL B. DE ABREU JR | FAUESC | 17 | 1:00,960 | 1,181 | 0,014 | 17 |
51 | 24 | GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI | FAUESC | 11 | 1:01,080 | 1,301 | 0,120 | 4 |
52 | 14 | MARIO LUCENA NETO | FPEA | 16 | 1:01,100 | 1,321 | 0,020 | 12 |
53 | 227 | LORENZO C. DOMINGUES | FASP | 11 | 1:01,100 | 1,321 | 0 | 4 |
54 | 105 | LUIZ F. SILVA | FADF | 10 | 1:01,169 | 1,390 | 0,069 | 9 |
55 | 17 | DAVI C. CERQUEIRA | FASP | 14 | 1:01,171 | 1,392 | 0,002 | 14 |
56 | 123 | BERNARDO G. FIGUEIRA | FAERJ | 8 | 1:01,220 | 1,441 | 0,049 | 5 |
57 | 42 | LUIZ G. GOMES | FAUESC | 8 | 1:01,280 | 1,501 | 0,060 | 4 |
58 | 2 | ARTHUR G. CORDEIRO | FAUESC | 10 | 1:01,394 | 1,615 | 0,114 | 10 |
59 | 44 | ARTHUR D. ROCHA | FAEES | 9 | 1:01,467 | 1,688 | 0,073 | 5 |
60 | 133 | RAFAEL G. MONTEIRO | FGA | 20 | 1:01,477 | 1,698 | 0,010 | 13 |
61 | 77 | RAFAEL S. OLIVEIRA | FPRA | 21 | 1:01,546 | 1,767 | 0,069 | 20 |
62 | 75 | MATEUS O. ANTUNES | FMA | 17 | 1:01,665 | 1,886 | 0,119 | 10 |
63 | 307 | ANTONIO B. LIMA | FAEES | 10 | 1:01,734 | 1,955 | 0,069 | 10 |
64 | 90 | VINICIUS G. APOLINARIO | FASP | 8 | 1:01,750 | 1,971 | 0,016 | 3 |
65 | 23 | OTÁVIO A. DA SILVA | FPARN | 10 | 1:01,838 | 2,059 | 0,088 | 3 |
66 | 422 | DANIEL REBOUÇAS | FPARN | 6 | 1:02,106 | 2,327 | 0,268 | 6 |
67 | 9 | MARCOS T. BALMORI | 11 | 1:02,248 | 2,469 | 0,142 | 3 | |
68 | 4 | NOAH R. DE CARVALHO | FADF | 4 | 1:02,699 | 2,920 | 0,451 | 2 |
69 | 1 | MATHEUS C. ARJONAS | FASP | 8 | 1:03,274 | 3,495 | 0,575 | 3 |
2o TREINO - CADETE
1) 118-MATEUS S. MARTIN (FASP), 59,779
2) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), 59,780, a 0,001
3) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO), 59,847, a 0,068
4) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), 59,863, a 0,084
5) 106-SAMUEL S. SANTIAGO (FASP), 59,964, a 0,185
6) 116-PABLO H. RODRIGUES (FAUGO), 59,990, a 0,211
7) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), 59,998, a 0,219
8) 181-MATHEUS F. RAMALHO (FAUESC), 1:00,025, a 0,246
9) 59-MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO (FASP), 1:00,030, a 0,251
10) 21-NICOLAS BENB.INCA GUTH (FAUESC), 1:00,039, a 0,260
11) 97-CAIO W. ZORZETTO (FPRA), 1:00,108, a 0,329
12) 28-ENZO D. MACEDO (FADF), 1:00,154, a 0,375
13) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), 1:00,163, a 0,384
14) 5-LORENZO P. BERGALLO (FASP), 1:00,180, a 0,401
15) 728-ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO (FPEA), 1:00,180, a 0,401
16) 25-ELI P. STEINBRUCH (FASP), 1:00,195, a 0,416
17) 32-DAVI F. ALKMIN (FAUESC), 1:00,269, a 0,490
18) 7-JOÃO P. BONADIMAN (FAEES), 1:00,270, a 0,491
19) 64-LOURENÇO C. VARELA (FAUESC), 1:00,279, a 0,500
20) 10-GUSTAVO BONK (FAUESC), 1:00,307, a 0,528
21) 177-GABRIEL B. DAUM (FPRA), 1:00,313, a 0,534
22) 12-RAFAEL P. MACHADO (FAUESC), 1:00,341, a 0,562
23) 91-MIGUEL E. GAZZINEO (FASP), 1:00,346, a 0,567
24) 190-DANIEL S. CASTELO (FMA), 1:00,377, a 0,598
25) 76-VINICIUS A. MUNIZ (FADF), 1:00,397, a 0,618
26) 30-JOÃO P. PEREIRA (FASP), 1:00,432, a 0,653
27) 256-BERNARDO W. WEBER (FAUESC), 1:00,434, a 0,655
28) 15-LUCAS JUNG SCHERER (FAUESC), 1:00,454, a 0,675
29) 19-JOÃO V. BONETTI (FAUESC), 1:00,500, a 0,721
30) 16-FELIPE F. SANCHES (FASP), 1:00,513, a 0,734
31) 111-AUGUSTO VERNIERI (FAUESC), 1:00,518, a 0,739
32) 444-CACA NETO (FASP), 1:00,518, a 0,739
33) 108-FELIPE GRANDO (FAUGO), 1:00,524, a 0,745
34) 87-ALEJO CARACOCHE (FAERJ), 1:00,527, a 0,748
35) 777-MURILO S. DUARTE (FAB), 1:00,533, a 0,754
36) 37-ANDRE L. CRUZ JR (FASP), 1:00,563, a 0,784
37) 94-ANTONIO H. DELEVATI (FAUESC), 1:00,597, a 0,818
38) 221-JOÃO GIANNETTI (FASP), 1:00,623, a 0,844
39) 3-NAIM PHILIPP SALEH (FASP), 1:00,659, a 0,880
40) 8-RAPHAEL R. GEBARA (FAERJ), 1:00,705, a 0,926
41) 57-GUILHERME B. DE OLIVEIRA (FPRA), 1:00,712, a 0,933
42) 264-LUCAS P. CORREA (FAUESC), 1:00,713, a 0,934
43) 46-BERNARDO T. TAMBASCO (FMA), 1:00,757, a 0,978
44) 212-DIOGO O. CRUZ (FAB), 1:00,768, a 0,989
45) 193-BERNARDO F. MOTTER (FPRA), 1:00,782, a 1,003
46) 222-FERNANDO M. CARVALHO (FASP), 1:00,829, a 1,050
47) 45-PAULO WILLEMANN FILHO (FAEMT), 1:00,869, a 1,090
48) 67-DAVI D. RODRIGUES (FPRA), 1:00,937, a 1,158
49) 206-LUCAS C. ARIZAGA, 1:00,946, a 1,167
50) 11-ADRIEL B. DE ABREU JR (FAUESC), 1:00,960, a 1,181
51) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FAUESC), 1:01,080, a 1,301
52) 14-MARIO LUCENA NETO (FPEA), 1:01,100, a 1,321
53) 227-LORENZO C. DOMINGUES (FASP), 1:01,100, a 1,321
54) 105-LUIZ F. SILVA (FADF), 1:01,169, a 1,390
55) 17-DAVI C. CERQUEIRA (FASP), 1:01,171, a 1,392
56) 123-BERNARDO G. FIGUEIRA (FAERJ), 1:01,220, a 1,441
57) 42-LUIZ G. GOMES (FAUESC), 1:01,280, a 1,501
58) 2-ARTHUR G. CORDEIRO (FAUESC), 1:01,394, a 1,615
59) 44-ARTHUR D. ROCHA (FAEES), 1:01,467, a 1,688
60) 133-RAFAEL G. MONTEIRO (FGA), 1:01,477, a 1,698
61) 77-RAFAEL S. OLIVEIRA (FPRA), 1:01,546, a 1,767
62) 75-MATEUS O. ANTUNES (FMA), 1:01,665, a 1,886
63) 307-ANTONIO B. LIMA (FAEES), 1:01,734, a 1,955
64) 90-VINICIUS G. APOLINARIO (FASP), 1:01,750, a 1,971
65) 23-OTÁVIO A. DA SILVA (FPARN), 1:01,838, a 2,059
66) 422-DANIEL REBOUÇAS (FPARN), 1:02,106, a 2,327
67) 9-MARCOS T. BALMORI, 1:02,248, a 2,469
68) 4-NOAH R. DE CARVALHO (FADF), 1:02,699, a 2,920
69) 1-MATHEUS C. ARJONAS (FASP), 1:03,274, a 3,495
Perfect Lap: 59,583, S1 22.294(86) S2 25.426(277) S3 11.863(5)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem