RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Tempo Total | Diff | Espaço | Média Tempo |
1 | 51 | THEO SALOMÃO | FAUGO | 10 | 10:21,880 | 72,614 | ||
2 | 6 | GUILHERME MOLEIRO | FPRA | 10 | 10:22,043 | 0,163 | 72,540 | |
3 | 106 | SAMUEL S. SANTIAGO | FASP | 10 | 10:29,542 | 7,662 | 7,499 | 69,320 |
4 | 728 | ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO | FPEA | 10 | 10:29,848 | 7,968 | 0,306 | 69,767 |
5 | 28 | ENZO D. MACEDO | FADF | 10 | 10:30,116 | 8,236 | 0,268 | 70,098 |
6 | 64 | LOURENÇO C. VARELA | FAUESC | 10 | 10:30,214 | 8,334 | 0,098 | 68,474 |
7 | 422 | DANIEL REBOUÇAS | FPARN | 10 | 10:30,273 | 8,393 | 0,059 | 69,411 |
8 | 59 | MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO | FASP | 10 | 10:30,790 | 8,910 | 0,517 | 68,172 |
9 | 7 | JOÃO P. BONADIMAN | FAEES | 10 | 10:31,540 | 9,660 | 0,750 | 73,719 |
10 | 25 | ELI P. STEINBRUCH | FASP | 10 | 10:32,241 | 10,361 | 0,701 | 68,083 |
11 | 87 | ALEJO CARACOCHE | FAERJ | 10 | 10:32,366 | 10,486 | 0,125 | 73,585 |
12 | 444 | CACA NETO | FASP | 10 | 10:32,544 | 10,664 | 0,178 | 73,601 |
13 | 97 | CAIO W. ZORZETTO | FPRA | 10 | 10:33,680 | 11,800 | 1,136 | 73,363 |
14 | 11 | ADRIEL B. DE ABREU JR | FAUESC | 10 | 10:37,110 | 15,230 | 3,430 | 73,334 |
15 | 32 | DAVI F. ALKMIN | FAUESC | 10 | 10:38,044 | 16,164 | 0,934 | 73,993 |
16 | 2 | ARTHUR G. CORDEIRO | FAUESC | 10 | 10:38,327 | 16,447 | 0,283 | 73,206 |
17 | 264 | LUCAS P. CORREA | FAUESC | 10 | 10:39,000 | 17,120 | 0,673 | 73,114 |
18 | 222 | FERNANDO M. CARVALHO | FASP | 10 | 10:39,364 | 17,484 | 0,364 | 73,131 |
19 | 14 | MARIO LUCENA NETO | FPEA | 10 | 10:40,867 | 18,987 | 1,503 | 72,766 |
20 | 17 | DAVI C. CERQUEIRA | FASP | 10 | 10:42,581 | 20,701 | 1,714 | 71,229 |
21 | 42 | LUIZ G. GOMES | FAUESC | 10 | 10:42,724 | 20,844 | 0,143 | 70,761 |
22 | 227 | LORENZO C. DOMINGUES | FASP | 10 | 10:42,900 | 21,020 | 0,176 | 71,002 |
23 | 45 | PAULO WILLEMANN FILHO | FAEMT | 10 | 10:43,408 | 21,528 | 0,508 | 73,397 |
24 | 133 | RAFAEL G. MONTEIRO | FGA | 10 | 10:50,196 | 28,316 | 6,788 | 72,545 |
25 | 9 | MARCOS T. BALMORI | 10 | 10:52,149 | 30,269 | 1,953 | 72,363 | |
26 | 123 | BERNARDO GUSMÃO | FAERJ | 10 | 10:52,421 | 30,541 | 0,272 | 71,803 |
27 | 3 | NAIM PHILIPP SALEH | FASP | 10 | 10:54,279 | 32,399 | 1,858 | 71,632 |
28 | 4 | NOAH R. DE CARVALHO | FADF | 10 | 10:59,144 | 37,264 | 4,865 | 72,557 |
29 | 90 | VINICIUS G. APOLINARIO | FASP | 8 | 8:37,077 | -- 2 laps -- | -- 2 laps -- | 73,132 |
30 | 110 | HEITTOR TAVARES | FAUESC | 8 | 8:37,296 | -- 2 laps -- | 0,219 | 71,473 |
31 | 24 | GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI | FAUESC | 6 | 6:59,812 | -- 4 laps -- | -- 2 laps -- | 58,491 |
32 | 46 | BERNARDO T. TAMBASCO | FMA | 3 | 3:31,022 | -- 7 laps -- | -- 3 laps -- | 71,035 |
33 | 57 | GUILHERME BUSATO | FPRA | 2 | 2:46,863 | -- 8 laps -- | -- 1 lap -- | 59,920 |
34 | 77 | RAFAEL BUSATO | FPRA | 1 | 1:29,577 | -- 9 laps -- | -- 1 lap -- | 52,834 |
PROVA A x D - CADETE
1) 51-THEO SALOMÃO (FAUGO), 10:21,880
2) 6-GUILHERME MOLEIRO (FPRA), a 0,163
3) 106-SAMUEL S. SANTIAGO (FASP), a 7,662
4) 728-ALEXANDRE LEAL FILHO (FPEA), a 7,968
5) 28-ENZO D. MACEDO (FADF), a 8,236
6) 64-LOURENÇO C. VARELA (FAUESC), a 8,334
7) 422-DANIEL REBOUÇAS (FPARN), a 8,393
8) 59-MATHEUS M. FORTUNATO (FASP), a 8,910
9) 7-JOÃO P. BONADIMAN (FAEES), a 9,660
10) 25-ELI P. STEINBRUCH (FASP), a 10,361
11) 87-ALEJO CARACOCHE (FAERJ), a 10,486
12) 444-CACA NETO (FASP), a 10,664
13) 97-CAIO W. ZORZETTO (FPRA), a 11,800
14) 11-ADRIEL B. DE ABREU JR (FAUESC), a 15,230
15) 32-DAVI F. ALKMIN (FAUESC), a 16,164
16) 2-ARTHUR G. CORDEIRO (FAUESC), a 16,447
17) 264-LUCAS P. CORREA (FAUESC), a 17,120
18) 222-FERNANDO M. CARVALHO (FASP), a 17,484
19) 14-MARIO LUCENA NETO (FPEA), a 18,987
20) 17-DAVI C. CERQUEIRA (FASP), a 20,701
21) 42-LUIZ G. GOMES (FAUESC), a 20,844
22) 227-LORENZO C. DOMINGUES (FASP), a 21,020
23) 45-PAULO WILLEMANN FILHO (FAEMT), a 21,528
24) 133-RAFAEL G. MONTEIRO (FGA), a 28,316
25) 9-MARCOS T. BALMORI, a 30,269
26) 123-BERNARDO GUSMÃO (FAERJ), a 30,541
27) 3-NAIM PHILIPP SALEH (FASP), a 32,399
28) 4-NOAH R. DE CARVALHO (FADF), a 37,264
29) 90-VINICIUS G. APOLINARIO (FASP), a 2 voltas
30) 110-HEITTOR TAVARES (FAUESC), a 2 voltas
31) 24-GIOVANA K. MARINOSKI (FAUESC), a 4 voltas
32) 46-BERNARDO T. TAMBASCO (FMA), a 7 voltas
33) 57-GUILHERME BUSATO (FPRA), a 8 voltas
34) 77-RAFAEL BUSATO (FPRA), a 9 voltas
Melhor volta: GUILHERME MOLEIRO (6), 59,927 (média 75,091 km/h), 7ª volta
Perfect Lap: 59,736, S1 22.417(728) S2 25.471(422) S3 11.848(6)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem