RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Tempo Total | Diff | Espaço | Média Tempo |
1 | 86 | VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO | FASP | 10 | 10:18,367 | 74,035 | ||
2 | 91 | MIGUEL E. GAZZINEO | FASP | 10 | 10:19,033 | 0,666 | 73,849 | |
3 | 10 | GUSTAVO BONK | FAUESC | 10 | 10:19,903 | 1,536 | 0,870 | 72,963 |
4 | 99 | FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO | FAEMT | 10 | 10:20,517 | 2,150 | 0,614 | 71,151 |
5 | 177 | GABRIEL B. DAUM | FPRA | 10 | 10:20,623 | 2,256 | 0,106 | 74,008 |
6 | 277 | CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN | FAUESC | 10 | 10:20,750 | 2,383 | 0,127 | 71,682 |
7 | 21 | NICOLAS BENINCA GUTH | FAUESC | 10 | 10:20,923 | 2,556 | 0,173 | 74,010 |
8 | 116 | PABLO H. RODRIGUES | FAUGO | 10 | 10:21,073 | 2,706 | 0,150 | 71,033 |
9 | 30 | JOÃO P. PEREIRA | FASP | 10 | 10:21,776 | 3,409 | 0,703 | 74,323 |
10 | 118 | MATEUS S. MARTIN | FASP | 10 | 10:22,710 | 4,343 | 0,934 | 73,599 |
11 | 5 | LORENZO P. BERGALLO | FASP | 10 | 10:23,004 | 4,637 | 0,294 | 69,043 |
12 | 8 | RAPHAEL R. GEBARA | FAERJ | 10 | 10:25,467 | 7,100 | 2,463 | 74,567 |
13 | 37 | ANDRE L. CRUZ JR | FASP | 10 | 10:25,685 | 7,318 | 0,218 | 72,713 |
14 | 193 | BERNARDO F. MOTTER | FPRA | 10 | 10:26,213 | 7,846 | 0,528 | 73,021 |
15 | 12 | RAFAEL P. MACHADO | FAUESC | 10 | 10:27,174 | 8,807 | 0,961 | 74,692 |
16 | 67 | DAVI D. RODRIGUES | FPRA | 10 | 10:27,466 | 9,099 | 0,292 | 74,499 |
17 | 16 | FELIPE F. SANCHES | FASP | 10 | 10:30,755 | 12,388 | 3,289 | 74,180 |
18 | 777 | MURILO S. DUARTE | FAB | 10 | 10:32,887 | 14,520 | 2,132 | 73,873 |
19 | 181 | MATHEUS F. RAMALHO | FAUESC | 10 | 10:34,341 | 15,974 | 1,454 | 73,747 |
20 | 94 | ANTONIO H. DELEVATI | FAUESC | 10 | 10:36,055 | 17,688 | 1,714 | 71,202 |
21 | 105 | LUIZ F. SILVA | FADF | 10 | 10:36,279 | 17,912 | 0,224 | 71,929 |
22 | 111 | AUGUSTO VERNIERI | FAUESC | 10 | 10:37,024 | 18,657 | 0,745 | 70,453 |
23 | 221 | JOÃO GIANNETTI | FASP | 10 | 10:37,111 | 18,744 | 0,087 | 70,268 |
24 | 190 | DANIEL S. CASTELO | FMA | 10 | 10:37,224 | 18,857 | 0,113 | 73,936 |
25 | 76 | VINICIUS A. MUNIZ | FADF | 10 | 10:38,475 | 20,108 | 1,251 | 72,941 |
26 | 256 | BERNARDO W. WEBER | FAUESC | 10 | 10:38,658 | 20,291 | 0,183 | 72,367 |
27 | 307 | ANTONIO B. LIMA | FAEES | 10 | 10:38,992 | 20,625 | 0,334 | 72,695 |
28 | 15 | LUCAS JUNG SCHERER | FAUESC | 10 | 10:40,059 | 21,692 | 1,067 | 70,418 |
29 | 44 | ARTHUR D. ROCHA | FAEES | 10 | 10:45,243 | 26,876 | 5,184 | 72,906 |
30 | 19 | JOÃO V. BONETTI | FAUESC | 10 | 10:48,117 | 29,750 | 2,874 | 73,499 |
31 | 1 | MATHEUS C. ARJONAS | FASP | 10 | 10:51,572 | 33,205 | 3,455 | 71,546 |
32 | 212 | DIOGO O. CRUZ | FAB | 10 | 10:56,657 | 38,290 | 5,085 | 74,119 |
33 | 206 | LUCAS C. ARIZAGA | 1 | 1:15,909 | -- 9 laps -- | -- 9 laps -- | 60,754 | |
34 | 75 | MATEUS O. ANTUNES | FMA | 1 | 1:20,413 | -- 9 laps -- | 4,504 | 58,510 |
35 | 108 | FELIPE GRANDO | FAUGO | 1 | 1:21,358 | -- 9 laps -- | 0,945 | 58,735 |
PROVA B x C - CADETE
1) 86-VINICIUS SOUZA FERRO (FASP), 10:18,367
2) 91-MIGUEL E. GAZZINEO (FASP), a 0,666
3) 10-GUSTAVO BONK (FAUESC), a 1,536
4) 99-FRANCISCO NETO CAMILO (FAEMT), a 2,150
5) 177-GABRIEL B. DAUM (FPRA), a 2,256
6) 277-CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN (FAUESC), a 2,383
7) 21-NICOLAS BENINCA GUTH (FAUESC), a 2,556
8) 116-PABLO H. RODRIGUES (FAUGO), a 2,706
9) 30-JOÃO P. PEREIRA (FASP), a 3,409
10) 118-MATEUS S. MARTIN (FASP), a 4,343
11) 5-LORENZO P. BERGALLO (FASP), a 4,637
12) 8-RAPHAEL R. GEBARA (FAERJ), a 7,100
13) 37-ANDRE L. CRUZ JR (FASP), a 7,318
14) 193-BERNARDO F. MOTTER (FPRA), a 7,846
15) 12-RAFAEL P. MACHADO (FAUESC), a 8,807
16) 67-DAVI D. RODRIGUES (FPRA), a 9,099
17) 16-FELIPE F. SANCHES (FASP), a 12,388
18) 777-MURILO S. DUARTE (FAB), a 14,520
19) 181-MATHEUS F. RAMALHO (FAUESC), a 15,974
20) 94-ANTONIO H. DELEVATI (FAUESC), a 17,688
21) 105-LUIZ F. SILVA (FADF), a 17,912
22) 111-AUGUSTO VERNIERI (FAUESC), a 18,657
23) 221-JOÃO GIANNETTI (FASP), a 18,744
24) 190-DANIEL S. CASTELO (FMA), a 18,857
25) 76-VINICIUS A. MUNIZ (FADF), a 20,108
26) 256-BERNARDO W. WEBER (FAUESC), a 20,291
27) 307-ANTONIO B. LIMA (FAEES), a 20,625
28) 15-LUCAS JUNG SCHERER (FAUESC), a 21,692
29) 44-ARTHUR D. ROCHA (FAEES), a 26,876
30) 19-JOÃO V. BONETTI (FAUESC), a 29,750
31) 1-MATHEUS C. ARJONAS (FASP), a 33,205
32) 212-DIOGO O. CRUZ (FAB), a 38,290
33) 206-LUCAS C. ARIZAGA, a 9 voltas
34) 75-MATEUS O. ANTUNES (FMA), a 9 voltas
35) 108-FELIPE GRANDO (FAUGO), a 9 voltas
Melhor volta: GUSTAVO BONK (10), 59,712 (média 75,361 km/h), 9ª volta
Perfect Lap: 59,425, S1 22.217(10) S2 25.364(91) S3 11.844(277)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem