RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Tempo Total | Diff | Espaço | Média Tempo |
1 | 69 | PEDRO H. CLEROT | 15 | 13:22,769 | 86,973 | |||
2 | 386 | GABRIEL MOURA | FAUESC | 15 | 13:23,148 | 0,379 | 86,763 | |
3 | 127 | EDUARDO PALU | FAUESC | 15 | 13:25,389 | 2,620 | 2,241 | 84,475 |
4 | 7 | GUILHERME QUINTEIRO | FASP | 15 | 13:25,967 | 3,198 | 0,578 | 83,104 |
5 | 58 | ENZO ALLAGE MARINS | FAUESC | 15 | 13:26,152 | 3,383 | 0,185 | 82,975 |
6 | 27 | MATHEUS FERREIRA | 15 | 13:26,404 | 3,635 | 0,252 | 83,074 | |
7 | 21 | ALVARO YOON CHO | FASP | 15 | 13:26,451 | 3,682 | 0,047 | 83,511 |
8 | 777 | ERICK B. SCHOTTEN | FAUESC | 15 | 13:26,657 | 3,888 | 0,206 | 83,463 |
9 | 199 | ENZO FALQUETE | FPRA | 15 | 13:26,793 | 4,024 | 0,136 | 85,786 |
10 | 198 | VINICIUS C. MERCEZ | FAUGO | 15 | 13:28,506 | 5,737 | 1,713 | 86,017 |
11 | 118 | MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO | FASP | 15 | 13:31,399 | 8,630 | 2,893 | 86,142 |
12 | 26 | PEDRO LINS | FADF | 15 | 13:33,042 | 10,273 | 1,643 | 86,256 |
13 | 98 | ENZO GARCIA BEDANI | FASP | 15 | 13:34,799 | 12,030 | 1,757 | 85,380 |
14 | 11 | GABRIEL A.GOMES DE LEMOS | FADF | 15 | 13:35,149 | 12,380 | 0,350 | 85,647 |
15 | 88 | LUCA S. NEUENSCHWANDER | 15 | 13:35,815 | 13,046 | 0,666 | 85,660 | |
16 | 1 | MARIA E. NIENKOTTER | FAUESC | 15 | 13:36,766 | 13,997 | 0,951 | 83,866 |
17 | 22 | LUIZ FERNANDO VERAS | FADF | 15 | 13:37,710 | 14,941 | 0,944 | 81,904 |
18 | 107 | AURELIA CORINE NOBELS | 15 | 13:38,926 | 16,157 | 1,216 | 80,338 | |
19 | 93 | VASCO M. PEDRO | 15 | 13:43,771 | 21,002 | 4,845 | 84,705 | |
20 | 43 | FELIPE M. DOS SANTOS | FPRA | 15 | 13:44,635 | 21,866 | 0,864 | 83,562 |
21 | 73 | GUSTAVO C. FRANÇA | FASP | 15 | 13:44,749 | 21,980 | 0,114 | 83,738 |
22 | 15 | GONÇALO J. SCHERER | 15 | 13:44,864 | 22,095 | 0,115 | 84,699 | |
23 | 56 | GABRYEL ROMANO | FASP | 15 | 13:45,235 | 22,466 | 0,371 | 85,476 |
24 | 28 | JOÃO VITOR R. LADEIRA | FAERJ | 15 | 14:00,473 | 37,704 | 15,238 | 83,551 |
25 | 99 | QUIN MARQUES | FAERJ | 15 | 14:07,321 | 44,552 | 6,848 | 82,764 |
26 | 9 | VICTOR H. DINIZ | FAERJ | 8 | 7:39,926 | -- 7 laps -- | -- 7 laps -- | 82,547 |
27 | 30 | VINICIUS TESSARO | FADF | 6 | 5:40,219 | -- 9 laps -- | -- 2 laps -- | 85,953 |
28 | 305 | GUILHERME FAVARETE | FAEMT | 6 | 5:44,733 | -- 9 laps -- | 4,514 | 85,062 |
29 | 10 | JOÃO A. PINHEIRO FILHO | FADF | 6 | 5:50,467 | -- 9 laps -- | 5,734 | 83,739 |
3a CLASSIFICATÓRIA - PJK
1) 69-PEDRO H. CLEROT, 13:22,769
2) 386-GABRIEL MOURA (FAUESC), a 0,379
3) 127-EDUARDO PALU (FAUESC), a 2,620
4) 7-GUILHERME QUINTEIRO (FASP), a 3,198
5) 58-ENZO ALLAGE MARINS (FAUESC), a 3,383
6) 27-MATHEUS FERREIRA, a 3,635
7) 21-ALVARO YOON CHO (FASP), a 3,682
8) 777-ERICK B. SCHOTTEN (FAUESC), a 3,888
9) 199-ENZO FALQUETE (FPRA), a 4,024
10) 198-VINICIUS C. MERCEZ (FAUGO), a 5,737
11) 118-MATHEUS B. COMPARATTO (FASP), a 8,630
12) 26-PEDRO LINS (FADF), a 10,273
13) 98-ENZO GARCIA BEDANI (FASP), a 12,030
14) 11-GABRIEL A.GOMES DE LEMOS (FADF), a 12,380
15) 88-LUCA S. NEUENSCHWANDER, a 13,046
16) 1-MARIA E. NIENKOTTER (FAUESC), a 13,997
17) 22-LUIZ FERNANDO VERAS (FADF), a 14,941
18) 107-AURELIA CORINE NOBELS, a 16,157
19) 93-VASCO M. PEDRO, a 21,002
20) 43-FELIPE M. DOS SANTOS (FPRA), a 21,866
21) 73-GUSTAVO C. FRANÇA (FASP), a 21,980
22) 15-GONÇALO J. SCHERER, a 22,095
23) 56-GABRYEL ROMANO (FASP), a 22,466
24) 28-JOÃO VITOR R. LADEIRA (FAERJ), a 37,704
25) 99-QUIN MARQUES (FAERJ), a 44,552
26) 9-VICTOR H. DINIZ (FAERJ), a 7 voltas
27) 30-VINICIUS TESSARO (FADF), a 9 voltas
28) 305-GUILHERME FAVARETE (FAEMT), a 9 voltas
29) 10-JOÃO A. PINHEIRO FILHO (FADF), a 9 voltas
Melhor volta: ENZO ALLAGE MARINS (58), 51,489 (média 87,397 km/h), 10ª volta
Perfect Lap: 47,882, S1 15.663(28) S2 21.862(27) S3 10.357(27)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem