RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Tempo Total | Diff | Espaço | Média Tempo |
1 | 4 | OLIN GALLI FAUESC | A | 16 | 13:50,915 | 89,246 | ||
2 | 62 | MATHEUS MORGATTO FAEM | A | 16 | 13:51,477 | 0,562 | 88,950 | |
3 | 13 | DIEGO RAMOS FASP | A | 16 | 13:51,575 | 0,660 | 0,098 | 89,089 |
4 | 25 | MURILO FIORE FAUESC | A | 16 | 13:54,290 | 3,375 | 2,715 | 88,476 |
5 | 1 | ANDRE NICASTRO FADF | A | 16 | 13:57,935 | 7,020 | 3,645 | 89,317 |
6 | 10 | JOAQUIM A. JUNQUEIRA FAEM | A | 16 | 13:58,137 | 7,222 | 0,202 | 88,294 |
7 | 123 | JOÃO LUIS POCAY FASP | A | 16 | 13:58,719 | 7,804 | 0,582 | 88,488 |
8 | 183 | AUGUSTO C. FONTANELLA FAUESC | A | 16 | 14:00,322 | 9,407 | 1,603 | 87,822 |
9 | 91 | LUCCA CROCE FASP | A | 16 | 14:03,470 | 12,555 | 3,148 | 88,615 |
10 | 5 | RODRIGO GONZALEZ FAUESC | A | 16 | 14:04,231 | 13,316 | 0,761 | 88,249 |
11 | 71 | RAFAEL M. CROCE FASP | A | 16 | 14:18,811 | 27,896 | 14,580 | 86,325 |
12 | 2 | JULIA A. JOKINEN FAERJ | A | 11 | 9:59,854 | -- 5 laps -- | -- 5 laps -- | 86,216 |
13 | 53 | ENRICO DE LUCCA FASP | A | 8 | 7:14,902 | -- 8 laps -- | -- 3 laps -- | 86,498 |
14 | 80 | JOÃO P. BORTOLUZZI FAUESC | A | 6 | 6:01,028 | -- 10 laps - | -- 2 laps -- | 87,344 |
15 | 70 | IDILSON VIEIRA DA SILVA FPRA | A | 5 | 4:51,323 | -- 11 laps - | -- 1 lap -- | 81,548 |
16 | 36 | ENZO PRANDO FASP | A | 4 | 3:48,462 | -- 12 laps - | -- 1 lap -- | 88,546 |
17 | 48 | LUCAS F. NOGUEIRA FMA | A | 4 | 3:50,251 | -- 12 laps - | 1,789 | 85,245 |
18 | 38 | ZEZINHO MUGGIATI FPRA | A | 3 | 2:57,743 | -- 13 laps - | -- 1 lap -- | 85,153 |
19 | 115 | JOÃO PEDRO ORBAN FASP | A | 3 | 2:58,825 | -- 13 laps - | 1,082 | 85,756 |
20 | 61 | ALLAN M. CROCE FASP | A | 16 | 13:56,850 | 0 | 0 | 88,379 |
1a CLASSIFICATÓRIA - PGKA
1) 4-OLIN GALLI FAUESC (A), 13:50,915
2) 62-MATHEUS MORGATTO FAEM (A), a 0,562
3) 13-DIEGO RAMOS FASP (A), a 0,660
4) 25-MURILO FIORE FAUESC (A), a 3,375
5) 1-ANDRE NICASTRO FADF (A), a 7,020
6) 10-JOAQUIM A. JUNQUEIRA FAEM (A), a 7,222
7) 123-JOÃO LUIS POCAY FASP (A), a 7,804
8) 183-AUGUSTO C. FONTANELLA FAUESC (A), a 9,407
9) 91-LUCCA CROCE FASP (A), a 12,555
10) 5-RODRIGO GONZALEZ FAUESC (A), a 13,316
11) 71-RAFAEL M. CROCE FASP (A), a 27,896
12) 2-JULIA A. JOKINEN FAERJ (A), a 5 voltas
13) 53-ENRICO DE LUCCA FASP (A), a 8 voltas
14) 80-JOÃO P. BORTOLUZZI FAUESC (A), a 10 voltas
15) 70-IDILSON VIEIRA DA SILVA FPRA (A), a 11 voltas
16) 36-ENZO PRANDO FASP (A), a 12 voltas
17) 48-LUCAS F. NOGUEIRA FMA (A), a 12 voltas
18) 38-ZEZINHO MUGGIATI FPRA (A), a 13 voltas
19) 115-JOÃO PEDRO ORBAN FASP (A), a 13 voltas
20) 61-ALLAN M. CROCE FASP (A), a 0
Melhor volta: DIEGO RAMOS FASP (13), 50,217 (média 89,611 km/h), 11ª volta
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem