RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 78 | GABRIEL GOMEZ FASP | B | 5 | 49,674 | 4 | ||
2 | 17 | SAMUEL CRUZ FASP | B | 5 | 50,097 | 0,423 | 4 | |
3 | 165 | LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES FAEMT | B | 5 | 50,107 | 0,433 | 0,010 | 4 |
4 | 18 | RAFAELA D. FERREIRA FAUESC | B | 5 | 50,253 | 0,579 | 0,146 | 3 |
5 | 28 | GUILHERME BACKES FAUESC | B | 5 | 50,271 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
6 | 3 | CADU BONINI FASP | B | 5 | 50,337 | 0,663 | 0,066 | 3 |
7 | 93 | HENRIQUE G. MANHANI FASP | B | 5 | 50,415 | 0,741 | 0,078 | 4 |
8 | 128 | JOÃO MARANHÃO | B | 5 | 50,416 | 0,742 | 0,001 | 3 |
9 | 12 | BRUNO S. PIEROZAN FASP | B | 5 | 50,417 | 0,743 | 0,001 | 5 |
10 | 16 | FELIPE T. PRIETO FPARN | B | 5 | 50,608 | 0,934 | 0,191 | 4 |
11 | 46 | KEVIN E. LIMA | B | 5 | 50,640 | 0,966 | 0,032 | 5 |
12 | 9 | LUIS TROMBINI FPRA | B | 5 | 50,647 | 0,973 | 0,007 | 5 |
13 | 33 | ENZO GUIMARÃES FAERJ | B | 4 | 50,662 | 0,988 | 0,015 | 4 |
14 | 30 | NELSON R. SOARES NETO FASP | B | 5 | 50,782 | 1,108 | 0,120 | 3 |
15 | 14 | DANIEL MOURA | B | 5 | 51,099 | 1,425 | 0,317 | 2 |
16 | 21 | JULIA M. AYOUB FASP | B | 1 | 51,366 | 1,692 | 0,267 | 1 |
AQUECIMENTO - PGKB
1) 78-GABRIEL GOMEZ FASP (B), 49,674
2) 17-SAMUEL CRUZ FASP (B), 50,097, a 0,423
3) 165-LUCAS DA SILVA MENDES FAEMT (B), 50,107, a 0,433
4) 18-RAFAELA D. FERREIRA FAUESC (B), 50,253, a 0,579
5) 28-GUILHERME BACKES FAUESC (B), 50,271, a 0
6) 3-CADU BONINI FASP (B), 50,337, a 0,663
7) 93-HENRIQUE G. MANHANI FASP (B), 50,415, a 0,741
8) 128-JOÃO MARANHÃO (B), 50,416, a 0,742
9) 12-BRUNO S. PIEROZAN FASP (B), 50,417, a 0,743
10) 16-FELIPE T. PRIETO FPARN (B), 50,608, a 0,934
11) 46-KEVIN E. LIMA (B), 50,640, a 0,966
12) 9-LUIS TROMBINI FPRA (B), 50,647, a 0,973
13) 33-ENZO GUIMARÃES FAERJ (B), 50,662, a 0,988
14) 30-NELSON R. SOARES NETO FASP (B), 50,782, a 1,108
15) 14-DANIEL MOURA (B), 51,099, a 1,425
16) 21-JULIA M. AYOUB FASP (B), 51,366, a 1,692
Perfect Lap: 49,659, S1 18.613(78) S2 21.009(78) S3 10.037(78)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem