RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 27 | RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES | FMA | 5 | 1:00,953 | 4 | ||
2 | 11 | THEO NAVES | FAUGO | 4 | 1:00,964 | 0,011 | 4 | |
3 | 23 | VINICIUS G. DA SILVA | FASP | 5 | 1:01,140 | 0,187 | 0,176 | 5 |
4 | 87 | MIGUEL BARBOSA | FAUGO | 5 | 1:01,262 | 0,309 | 0,122 | 5 |
5 | 33 | LUCAS O. FERREIRA | FASP | 5 | 1:01,373 | 0,420 | 0,111 | 5 |
6 | 29 | LUCAS L. AMBROSIO | FPRA | 5 | 1:01,516 | 0,563 | 0,143 | 4 |
7 | 128 | BERNARDO MORAES LEAL | FPEA | 4 | 1:01,685 | 0,732 | 0,169 | 4 |
8 | 1 | PEDRO C. CAMPOS | FAERJ | 4 | 1:01,738 | 0,785 | 0,053 | 3 |
9 | 46 | ANGELO P. PREDEBON | FAUESC | 2 | 1:01,906 | 0,953 | 0,168 | 2 |
10 | 21 | PEDRO O. SANTA ROSA | FADF | 4 | 1:01,942 | 0,989 | 0,036 | 4 |
11 | 245 | BENJAMIN GASPARRINI | FAUESC | 4 | 1:02,075 | 1,122 | 0,133 | 4 |
12 | 67 | BERNARDO G. CAVALCANTE | FAUESC | 5 | 1:02,191 | 1,238 | 0,116 | 5 |
13 | 114 | MURILO S. PRADO | FASP | 4 | 1:02,381 | 1,428 | 0,190 | 3 |
14 | 44 | VICENTE DA SILVA | FAUESC | 4 | 1:02,832 | 1,879 | 0,451 | 3 |
15 | 7 | RICARDO E. CLARI GAYOL | 5 | 1:02,887 | 1,934 | 0,055 | 4 | |
16 | 78 | BREMNER R. GRACINDO JR | FASP | 4 | 1:02,970 | 2,017 | 0,083 | 4 |
17 | 20 | MANOEL S. CECCATTO | FAUESC | 4 | 1:03,014 | 2,061 | 0,044 | 4 |
18 | 8 | DAVI A. HONÓRIO | FAT | 4 | 1:05,571 | 4,618 | 2,557 | 3 |
19 | 111 | PIETRO C. CORBACHO | FAEES | 1 | 1:05,954 | 5,001 | 0,383 | 1 |
20 | 333 | LORENZO M. SIMONETTI | FAEES | 2 | 1:08,257 | 7,304 | 2,303 | 1 |
21 | 9 | SAMUEL S. SAMPAIO | FAERJ | 4 | 1:10,432 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
AQUECIMENTO - MIRIM
1) 27-RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES (FMA), 1:00,953
2) 11-THEO NAVES (FAUGO), 1:00,964, a 0,011
3) 23-VINICIUS G. DA SILVA (FASP), 1:01,140, a 0,187
4) 87-MIGUEL BARBOSA (FAUGO), 1:01,262, a 0,309
5) 33-LUCAS O. FERREIRA (FASP), 1:01,373, a 0,420
6) 29-LUCAS L. AMBROSIO (FPRA), 1:01,516, a 0,563
7) 128-BERNARDO MORAES LEAL (FPEA), 1:01,685, a 0,732
8) 1-PEDRO C. CAMPOS (FAERJ), 1:01,738, a 0,785
9) 46-ANGELO P. PREDEBON (FAUESC), 1:01,906, a 0,953
10) 21-PEDRO O. SANTA ROSA (FADF), 1:01,942, a 0,989
11) 245-BENJAMIN GASPARRINI (FAUESC), 1:02,075, a 1,122
12) 67-BERNARDO G. CAVALCANTE (FAUESC), 1:02,191, a 1,238
13) 114-MURILO S. PRADO (FASP), 1:02,381, a 1,428
14) 44-VICENTE DA SILVA (FAUESC), 1:02,832, a 1,879
15) 7-RICARDO E. CLARI GAYOL, 1:02,887, a 1,934
16) 78-BREMNER R. GRACINDO JR (FASP), 1:02,970, a 2,017
17) 20-MANOEL S. CECCATTO (FAUESC), 1:03,014, a 2,061
18) 8-DAVI A. HONÓRIO (FAT), 1:05,571, a 4,618
19) 111-PIETRO C. CORBACHO (FAEES), 1:05,954, a 5,001
20) 333-LORENZO M. SIMONETTI (FAEES), 1:08,257, a 7,304
21) 9-SAMUEL S. SAMPAIO (FAERJ), 1:10,432, a 0
Perfect Lap: 1:00,840, S1 22.730(27) S2 25.951(11) S3 12.159(29)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem