RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Tempo Total | Diff | Espaço | Média Tempo |
1 | 11 | THEO NAVES | FAUGO | 12 | 12:27,648 | 72,483 | ||
2 | 87 | MIGUEL BARBOSA | FAUGO | 12 | 12:27,789 | 0,141 | 72,038 | |
3 | 46 | ANGELO P. PREDEBON | FAUESC | 12 | 12:29,999 | 2,351 | 2,210 | 73,133 |
4 | 23 | VINICIUS G. DA SILVA | FASP | 12 | 12:30,238 | 2,590 | 0,239 | 73,596 |
5 | 33 | LUCAS O. FERREIRA | FASP | 12 | 12:30,425 | 2,777 | 0,187 | 73,186 |
6 | 114 | MURILO S. PRADO | FASP | 12 | 12:30,589 | 2,941 | 0,164 | 73,815 |
7 | 29 | LUCAS L. AMBROSIO | FPRA | 12 | 12:30,969 | 3,321 | 0,380 | 73,708 |
8 | 44 | VICENTE DA SILVA | FAUESC | 12 | 12:31,131 | 3,483 | 0,162 | 73,959 |
9 | 93 | LUCCA DAVI FAITA | FAUESC | 12 | 12:32,173 | 4,525 | 1,042 | 73,190 |
10 | 27 | RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES | FMA | 12 | 12:32,794 | 5,146 | 0,621 | 72,835 |
11 | 21 | PEDRO O. SANTA ROSA | FADF | 12 | 12:33,032 | 5,384 | 0,238 | 72,473 |
12 | 128 | BERNARDO MORAES LEAL | FPEA | 12 | 12:33,109 | 5,461 | 0,077 | 74,041 |
13 | 20 | MANOEL S. CECCATTO | FAUESC | 12 | 12:34,849 | 7,201 | 1,740 | 72,958 |
14 | 245 | BENJAMIN GASPARRINI | FAUESC | 12 | 12:34,910 | 7,262 | 0,061 | 73,245 |
15 | 78 | BREMNER R. GRACINDO JR | FASP | 12 | 12:39,650 | 12,002 | 4,740 | 72,670 |
16 | 67 | BERNARDO G. CAVALCANTE | FAUESC | 12 | 12:43,816 | 16,168 | 4,166 | 71,254 |
17 | 25 | PIETRO CRUZ JOSINO | FASP | 12 | 12:50,345 | 22,697 | 6,529 | 72,574 |
18 | 7 | RICARDO E. CLARI GAYOL | 12 | 12:52,588 | 24,940 | 2,243 | 70,859 | |
19 | 111 | PIETRO C. CORBACHO | FAEES | 12 | 13:01,372 | 33,724 | 8,784 | 71,721 |
20 | 206 | VALENTINO C. ARIZAGA | 12 | 13:06,028 | 38,380 | 4,656 | 71,765 | |
21 | 66 | FABIANO F. DOS SANTOS | FAEMT | 12 | 13:07,143 | 39,495 | 1,115 | 70,876 |
22 | 333 | LORENZO M. SIMONETTI | FAEES | 12 | 13:07,598 | 39,950 | 0,455 | 70,729 |
23 | 8 | DAVI A. HONÓRIO | FAT | 12 | 13:11,701 | 44,053 | 4,103 | 69,733 |
24 | 9 | SAMUEL S. SAMPAIO | FAERJ | 9 | 12:52,059 | -- 3 laps -- | -- 3 laps -- | 29,844 |
3a CLASSIFICATÓRIA - MIRIM
1) 11-THEO NAVES (FAUGO), 12:27,648
2) 87-MIGUEL BARBOSA (FAUGO), a 0,141
3) 46-ANGELO P. PREDEBON (FAUESC), a 2,351
4) 23-VINICIUS G. DA SILVA (FASP), a 2,590
5) 33-LUCAS O. FERREIRA (FASP), a 2,777
6) 114-MURILO S. PRADO (FASP), a 2,941
7) 29-LUCAS L. AMBROSIO (FPRA), a 3,321
8) 44-VICENTE DA SILVA (FAUESC), a 3,483
9) 93-LUCCA DAVI FAITA (FAUESC), a 4,525
10) 27-RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES (FMA), a 5,146
11) 21-PEDRO O. SANTA ROSA (FADF), a 5,384
12) 128-BERNARDO MORAES LEAL (FPEA), a 5,461
13) 20-MANOEL S. CECCATTO (FAUESC), a 7,201
14) 245-BENJAMIN GASPARRINI (FAUESC), a 7,262
15) 78-BREMNER R. GRACINDO JR (FASP), a 12,002
16) 67-BERNARDO G. CAVALCANTE (FAUESC), a 16,168
17) 25-PIETRO CRUZ JOSINO (FASP), a 22,697
18) 7-RICARDO E. CLARI GAYOL, a 24,940
19) 111-PIETRO C. CORBACHO (FAEES), a 33,724
20) 206-VALENTINO C. ARIZAGA, a 38,380
21) 66-FABIANO F. DOS SANTOS (FAEMT), a 39,495
22) 333-LORENZO M. SIMONETTI (FAEES), a 39,950
23) 8-DAVI A. HONÓRIO (FAT), a 44,053
24) 9-SAMUEL S. SAMPAIO (FAERJ), a 3 voltas
Melhor volta: RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES (27), 1:00,373 (média 74,536 km/h), 7ª volta
Perfect Lap: 1:00,101, S1 22.501(23) S2 25.596(128) S3 12.004(11)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem