RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Tempo Total | Diff | Espaço | Média Tempo |
1 | 57 | FELIPE LUTEREK TOZZO | FAUESC | 17 | 14:59,639 | 86,546 | ||
2 | 29 | JOÃO A. CARVALHO TESSER | FASP | 17 | 14:59,831 | 0,192 | 86,968 | |
3 | 2 | FREDERICO BUENO | FASP | 17 | 15:02,715 | 3,076 | 2,884 | 85,999 |
4 | 557 | PEDRO P. DE OLIVEIRA | FAUESC | 17 | 15:02,919 | 3,280 | 0,204 | 86,028 |
5 | 9 | NICHOLAS C. MONTEIRO | FASP | 17 | 15:03,113 | 3,474 | 0,194 | 85,961 |
6 | 11 | RYAN K. NISHIOKA | FPRA | 17 | 15:03,986 | 4,347 | 0,873 | 86,869 |
7 | 72 | UBIRAJARA L. RAMOS FILHO | FAERJ | 17 | 15:05,763 | 6,124 | 1,777 | 86,996 |
8 | 111 | ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA | FAEMT | 17 | 15:06,249 | 6,610 | 0,486 | 86,773 |
9 | 227 | PEDRO G. LIMA | FAUGO | 17 | 15:07,730 | 8,091 | 1,481 | 86,299 |
10 | 26 | CESAR AUGUSTO KOZEN | FAEMT | 17 | 15:10,801 | 11,162 | 3,071 | 86,109 |
11 | 96 | EDUARDO DE CASTRO | FPRA | 17 | 15:14,712 | 15,073 | 3,911 | 85,463 |
12 | 46 | ANA JULIA P.MIRANDA | FADF | 17 | 15:14,905 | 15,266 | 0,193 | 85,406 |
13 | 22 | GABRIEL P. DE LIMA | FPRA | 17 | 15:15,429 | 15,790 | 0,524 | 86,578 |
14 | 5 | EDUARDO O. PEREZ | FASP | 17 | 15:19,457 | 19,818 | 4,028 | 84,261 |
15 | 92 | BEATRIZ DIAZ SCHETINO | FADF | 17 | 15:19,696 | 20,057 | 0,239 | 84,250 |
16 | 6 | VITOR ALMEIDA MOTTA | FASP | 17 | 15:20,098 | 20,459 | 0,402 | 84,725 |
17 | 125 | ANDRÉ M. SILVEIRA | FAERJ | 17 | 15:34,728 | 35,089 | 14,630 | 86,538 |
18 | 205 | ANDRÉ NOVAES | FMA | 16 | 14:10,490 | -- 1 lap -- | -- 1 lap -- | 85,329 |
19 | 16 | LEONARDO R. CARDOSO | FGA | 16 | 15:00,929 | -- 1 lap -- | 50,439 | 82,283 |
20 | 210 | MIGUEL R. FREITAS | FMA | 16 | 15:11,985 | -- 1 lap -- | 11,056 | 72,243 |
21 | 146 | RAUL P. DE MELO | FAERJ | 14 | 12:40,681 | -- 3 laps -- | -- 2 laps -- | 86,834 |
22 | 53 | ROBERTO AMARAL | FPRA | 14 | 12:43,978 | -- 3 laps -- | 3,297 | 85,730 |
23 | 34 | ARTHUR M. NIGRO | FPRA | 14 | 13:13,192 | -- 3 laps -- | 29,214 | 79,134 |
24 | 112 | DIOGO L. DA SILVA | FASP | 9 | 9:18,057 | -- 8 laps -- | -- 5 laps -- | 61,641 |
25 | 52 | GUSTAVO R. MARQUES | FAUESC | 6 | 6:00,415 | -- 11 laps - | -- 3 laps -- | 84,704 |
26 | 99 | KAIO DIAS DE ASSUNCAO | FPARN | 3 | 2:57,489 | -- 14 laps - | -- 3 laps -- | 84,370 |
2a CLASSIFICATÓRIA - PNK
1) 57-FELIPE LUTEREK TOZZO (FAUESC), 14:59,639
2) 29-JOÃO A. CARVALHO TESSER (FASP), a 0,192
3) 2-FREDERICO BUENO (FASP), a 3,076
4) 557-PEDRO P. DE OLIVEIRA (FAUESC), a 3,280
5) 9-NICHOLAS C. MONTEIRO (FASP), a 3,474
6) 11-RYAN K. NISHIOKA (FPRA), a 4,347
7) 72-UBIRAJARA L. RAMOS FILHO (FAERJ), a 6,124
8) 111-ROGERIO LEITZKE GROTTA (FAEMT), a 6,610
9) 227-PEDRO G. LIMA (FAUGO), a 8,091
10) 26-CESAR AUGUSTO KOZEN (FAEMT), a 11,162
11) 96-EDUARDO DE CASTRO (FPRA), a 15,073
12) 46-ANA JULIA P.MIRANDA (FADF), a 15,266
13) 22-GABRIEL P. DE LIMA (FPRA), a 15,790
14) 5-EDUARDO O. PEREZ (FASP), a 19,818
15) 92-BEATRIZ DIAZ SCHETINO (FADF), a 20,057
16) 6-VITOR ALMEIDA MOTTA (FASP), a 20,459
17) 125-ANDRÉ M. SILVEIRA (FAERJ), a 35,089
18) 205-ANDRÉ NOVAES (FMA), a 1 volta
19) 16-LEONARDO R. CARDOSO (FGA), a 1 volta
20) 210-MIGUEL R. FREITAS (FMA), a 1 volta
21) 146-RAUL P. DE MELO (FAERJ), a 3 voltas
22) 53-ROBERTO AMARAL (FPRA), a 3 voltas
23) 34-ARTHUR M. NIGRO (FPRA), a 3 voltas
24) 112-DIOGO L. DA SILVA (FASP), a 8 voltas
25) 52-GUSTAVO R. MARQUES (FAUESC), a 11 voltas
26) 99-KAIO DIAS DE ASSUNCAO (FPARN), a 14 voltas
Melhor volta: UBIRAJARA L. RAMOS FILHO (72), 51,234 (média 87,832 km/h), 14ª volta
Perfect Lap: 51,045, S1 19.069(11) S2 21.614(72) S3 10.362(557)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem