RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 87 | MIGUEL B. SANTOS | FAUGO | 20 | 1:03,188 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
2 | 11 | THEO N. GONÇALVES | FAUGO | 19 | 1:03,376 | 0,188 | 18 | |
3 | 1 | PEDRO C. CAMPOS | FAERJ | 20 | 1:03,652 | 0,464 | 0,276 | 13 |
4 | 29 | LUCAS L. AMBROSIO | FPRA | 19 | 1:03,672 | 0,484 | 0,020 | 14 |
5 | 33 | LUCAS O. FERREIRA | FASP | 17 | 1:03,827 | 0,639 | 0,155 | 17 |
6 | 128 | BERNARDO MORAES LEAL | FPEA | 16 | 1:03,839 | 0,651 | 0,012 | 16 |
7 | 27 | RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES | FMA | 16 | 1:03,881 | 0,693 | 0,042 | 13 |
8 | 245 | BENJAMIN GASPARRINI | FAUESC | 19 | 1:03,889 | 0,701 | 0,008 | 19 |
9 | 46 | ANGELO P. PREDEBON | FAUESC | 16 | 1:03,948 | 0,760 | 0,059 | 11 |
10 | 114 | MURILO S. PRADO | FASP | 18 | 1:04,102 | 0,914 | 0,154 | 12 |
11 | 23 | VINICIUS G. DA SILVA | FASP | 16 | 1:04,217 | 1,029 | 0,115 | 3 |
12 | 44 | VICENTE DA SILVA | FAUESC | 14 | 1:04,345 | 1,157 | 0,128 | 14 |
13 | 21 | PEDRO O. SANTA ROSA | FADF | 18 | 1:04,788 | 1,600 | 0,443 | 18 |
14 | 20 | MANOEL S. CECCATTO | FAUESC | 17 | 1:04,862 | 1,674 | 0,074 | 16 |
15 | 67 | BERNARDO G. CAVALCANTE | FAUESC | 18 | 1:04,948 | 1,760 | 0,086 | 13 |
16 | 93 | LUCCA DAVI | 13 | 1:05,282 | 2,094 | 0,334 | 4 | |
17 | 66 | FABIANO F. DOS SANTOS | FAEMT | 15 | 1:05,557 | 2,369 | 0,275 | 4 |
18 | 25 | PIETRO CRUZ JOSINO | FASP | 20 | 1:05,940 | 2,752 | 0,383 | 20 |
19 | 78 | BREMNER R. GRACINDO JR | FASP | 17 | 1:05,995 | 2,807 | 0,055 | 16 |
20 | 111 | PIETRO C. CORBACHO | FAEES | 7 | 1:06,656 | 3,468 | 0,661 | 7 |
21 | 206 | VALENTINO C. ARIZAGA | 17 | 1:06,937 | 3,749 | 0,281 | 17 | |
22 | 9 | SAMUEL S. SAMPAIO | FAERJ | 18 | 1:09,426 | 6,238 | 2,489 | 13 |
23 | 333 | LORENZO M. SIMONETTI | FAEES | 13 | 1:09,573 | 6,385 | 0,147 | 6 |
24 | 8 | DAVI A. HONÓRIO | FAT | 16 | 1:12,361 | 9,173 | 2,788 | 15 |
1o TREINO - MIRIM
1) 87-MIGUEL B. SANTOS (FAUGO), 1:03,188, a 0
2) 11-THEO N. GONÇALVES (FAUGO), 1:03,376, a 0,188
3) 1-PEDRO C. CAMPOS (FAERJ), 1:03,652, a 0,464
4) 29-LUCAS L. AMBROSIO (FPRA), 1:03,672, a 0,484
5) 33-LUCAS O. FERREIRA (FASP), 1:03,827, a 0,639
6) 128-BERNARDO MORAES LEAL (FPEA), 1:03,839, a 0,651
7) 27-RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES (FMA), 1:03,881, a 0,693
8) 245-BENJAMIN GASPARRINI (FAUESC), 1:03,889, a 0,701
9) 46-ANGELO P. PREDEBON (FAUESC), 1:03,948, a 0,760
10) 114-MURILO S. PRADO (FASP), 1:04,102, a 0,914
11) 23-VINICIUS G. DA SILVA (FASP), 1:04,217, a 1,029
12) 44-VICENTE DA SILVA (FAUESC), 1:04,345, a 1,157
13) 21-PEDRO O. SANTA ROSA (FADF), 1:04,788, a 1,600
14) 20-MANOEL S. CECCATTO (FAUESC), 1:04,862, a 1,674
15) 67-BERNARDO G. CAVALCANTE (FAUESC), 1:04,948, a 1,760
16) 93-LUCCA DAVI, 1:05,282, a 2,094
17) 66-FABIANO F. DOS SANTOS (FAEMT), 1:05,557, a 2,369
18) 25-PIETRO CRUZ JOSINO (FASP), 1:05,940, a 2,752
19) 78-BREMNER R. GRACINDO JR (FASP), 1:05,995, a 2,807
20) 111-PIETRO C. CORBACHO (FAEES), 1:06,656, a 3,468
21) 206-VALENTINO C. ARIZAGA, 1:06,937, a 3,749
22) 9-SAMUEL S. SAMPAIO (FAERJ), 1:09,426, a 6,238
23) 333-LORENZO M. SIMONETTI (FAEES), 1:09,573, a 6,385
24) 8-DAVI A. HONÓRIO (FAT), 1:12,361, a 9,173
Perfect Lap: 1:02,881, S1 23.212(87) S2 27.046(29) S3 12.623(29)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem