RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 87 | MIGUEL BARBOSA | FAUGO | 21 | 1:00,746 | 11 | ||
2 | 46 | ANGELO P. PREDEBON | FAUESC | 20 | 1:00,873 | 0,127 | 11 | |
3 | 11 | THEO N. GONÇALVES | FAUGO | 23 | 1:01,040 | 0,294 | 0,167 | 21 |
4 | 245 | BENJAMIN GASPARRINI | FAUESC | 23 | 1:01,063 | 0,317 | 0,023 | 22 |
5 | 1 | PEDRO C. CAMPOS | FAERJ | 21 | 1:01,302 | 0,556 | 0,239 | 17 |
6 | 114 | MURILO S. PRADO | FASP | 20 | 1:01,359 | 0,613 | 0,057 | 4 |
7 | 33 | LUCAS O. FERREIRA | FASP | 19 | 1:01,366 | 0,620 | 0,007 | 15 |
8 | 128 | BERNARDO MORAES LEAL | FPEA | 13 | 1:01,376 | 0,630 | 0,010 | 9 |
9 | 93 | LUCCA DAVI | FAUESC | 18 | 1:01,471 | 0,725 | 0,095 | 5 |
10 | 27 | RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES | FMA | 16 | 1:01,525 | 0,779 | 0,054 | 8 |
11 | 29 | LUCAS L. AMBROSIO | FPRA | 21 | 1:01,569 | 0,823 | 0,044 | 6 |
12 | 23 | VINICIUS G. DA SILVA | FASP | 21 | 1:01,850 | 1,104 | 0,281 | 19 |
13 | 21 | PEDRO O. SANTA ROSA | FADF | 18 | 1:01,860 | 1,114 | 0,010 | 4 |
14 | 67 | BERNARDO G. CAVALCANTE | FAUESC | 19 | 1:01,866 | 1,120 | 0,006 | 19 |
15 | 44 | VICENTE DA SILVA | FAUESC | 21 | 1:02,237 | 1,491 | 0,371 | 4 |
16 | 78 | BREMNER R. GRACINDO JR | FASP | 20 | 1:02,361 | 1,615 | 0,124 | 19 |
17 | 111 | PIETRO C. CORBACHO | FAEES | 22 | 1:02,669 | 1,923 | 0,308 | 16 |
18 | 20 | MANOEL S. CECCATTO | FAUESC | 20 | 1:02,745 | 1,999 | 0,076 | 14 |
19 | 7 | RICARDO E. CLARI GAYOL | 20 | 1:02,980 | 2,234 | 0,235 | 18 | |
20 | 25 | PIETRO CRUZ JOSINO | FASP | 20 | 1:03,472 | 2,726 | 0,492 | 6 |
21 | 66 | FABIANO F. DOS SANTOS | FAEMT | 15 | 1:03,521 | 2,775 | 0,049 | 4 |
22 | 206 | VALENTINO C. ARIZAGA | 18 | 1:03,707 | 2,961 | 0,186 | 4 | |
23 | 9 | SAMUEL S. SAMPAIO | FAERJ | 22 | 1:04,087 | 3,341 | 0,380 | 10 |
24 | 333 | LORENZO M. SIMONETTI | FAEES | 18 | 1:05,798 | 5,052 | 1,711 | 18 |
25 | 8 | DAVI A. HONÓRIO | FAT | 14 | 1:05,864 | 5,118 | 0,066 | 3 |
2o TREINO - MIRIM
1) 87-MIGUEL BARBOSA (FAUGO), 1:00,746
2) 46-ANGELO P. PREDEBON (FAUESC), 1:00,873, a 0,127
3) 11-THEO N. GONÇALVES (FAUGO), 1:01,040, a 0,294
4) 245-BENJAMIN GASPARRINI (FAUESC), 1:01,063, a 0,317
5) 1-PEDRO C. CAMPOS (FAERJ), 1:01,302, a 0,556
6) 114-MURILO S. PRADO (FASP), 1:01,359, a 0,613
7) 33-LUCAS O. FERREIRA (FASP), 1:01,366, a 0,620
8) 128-BERNARDO MORAES LEAL (FPEA), 1:01,376, a 0,630
9) 93-LUCCA DAVI (FAUESC), 1:01,471, a 0,725
10) 27-RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES (FMA), 1:01,525, a 0,779
11) 29-LUCAS L. AMBROSIO (FPRA), 1:01,569, a 0,823
12) 23-VINICIUS G. DA SILVA (FASP), 1:01,850, a 1,104
13) 21-PEDRO O. SANTA ROSA (FADF), 1:01,860, a 1,114
14) 67-BERNARDO G. CAVALCANTE (FAUESC), 1:01,866, a 1,120
15) 44-VICENTE DA SILVA (FAUESC), 1:02,237, a 1,491
16) 78-BREMNER R. GRACINDO JR (FASP), 1:02,361, a 1,615
17) 111-PIETRO C. CORBACHO (FAEES), 1:02,669, a 1,923
18) 20-MANOEL S. CECCATTO (FAUESC), 1:02,745, a 1,999
19) 7-RICARDO E. CLARI GAYOL, 1:02,980, a 2,234
20) 25-PIETRO CRUZ JOSINO (FASP), 1:03,472, a 2,726
21) 66-FABIANO F. DOS SANTOS (FAEMT), 1:03,521, a 2,775
22) 206-VALENTINO C. ARIZAGA, 1:03,707, a 2,961
23) 9-SAMUEL S. SAMPAIO (FAERJ), 1:04,087, a 3,341
24) 333-LORENZO M. SIMONETTI (FAEES), 1:05,798, a 5,052
25) 8-DAVI A. HONÓRIO (FAT), 1:05,864, a 5,118
Perfect Lap: 1:00,629, S1 22.572(114) S2 25.960(87) S3 12.097(245)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem