RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 1 | PEDRO C. CAMPOS | FAERJ | 21 | 1:00,388 | 18 | ||
2 | 27 | RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES | FMA | 14 | 1:00,573 | 0,185 | 6 | |
3 | 87 | MIGUEL BARBOSA | FAUGO | 21 | 1:00,795 | 0,407 | 0,222 | 19 |
4 | 245 | BENJAMIN GASPARRINI | FAUESC | 23 | 1:00,829 | 0,441 | 0,034 | 17 |
5 | 23 | VINICIUS G. DA SILVA | FASP | 20 | 1:00,907 | 0,519 | 0,078 | 18 |
6 | 128 | BERNARDO MORAES LEAL | FPEA | 23 | 1:00,997 | 0,609 | 0,090 | 12 |
7 | 46 | ANGELO P. PREDEBON | FAUESC | 23 | 1:01,043 | 0,655 | 0,046 | 20 |
8 | 93 | LUCCA DAVI FAITA | FAUESC | 12 | 1:01,151 | 0,763 | 0,108 | 9 |
9 | 33 | LUCAS O. FERREIRA | FASP | 17 | 1:01,238 | 0,850 | 0,087 | 6 |
10 | 11 | THEO NAVES | FAUGO | 19 | 1:01,289 | 0,901 | 0,051 | 14 |
11 | 114 | MURILO S. PRADO | FASP | 12 | 1:01,308 | 0,920 | 0,019 | 12 |
12 | 29 | LUCAS L. AMBROSIO | FPRA | 20 | 1:01,361 | 0,973 | 0,053 | 18 |
13 | 44 | VICENTE DA SILVA | FAUESC | 12 | 1:01,366 | 0,978 | 0,005 | 9 |
14 | 20 | MANOEL S. CECCATTO | FAUESC | 20 | 1:01,437 | 1,049 | 0,071 | 16 |
15 | 67 | BERNARDO G. CAVALCANTE | FAUESC | 19 | 1:01,772 | 1,384 | 0,335 | 19 |
16 | 7 | RICARDO E. CLARI GAYOL | 21 | 1:01,816 | 1,428 | 0,044 | 17 | |
17 | 25 | PIETRO CRUZ JOSINO | FASP | 20 | 1:01,867 | 1,479 | 0,051 | 12 |
18 | 78 | BREMNER R. GRACINDO JR | FASP | 20 | 1:02,028 | 1,640 | 0,161 | 19 |
19 | 21 | PEDRO O. SANTA ROSA | FADF | 20 | 1:02,035 | 1,647 | 0,007 | 17 |
20 | 111 | PIETRO C. CORBACHO | FAEES | 16 | 1:02,459 | 2,071 | 0,424 | 5 |
21 | 66 | FABIANO F. DOS SANTOS | FAEMT | 16 | 1:02,477 | 2,089 | 0,018 | 16 |
22 | 206 | VALENTINO C. ARIZAGA | 11 | 1:02,785 | 2,397 | 0,308 | 8 | |
23 | 333 | LORENZO M. SIMONETTI | FAEES | 11 | 1:05,296 | 4,908 | 2,511 | 6 |
24 | 8 | DAVI A. HONÓRIO | FAT | 14 | 1:05,570 | 5,182 | 0,274 | 4 |
25 | 9 | SAMUEL S. SAMPAIO | FAERJ | 15 | 1:06,819 | 6,431 | 1,249 | 15 |
3o TREINO - MIRIM
1) 1-PEDRO C. CAMPOS (FAERJ), 1:00,388
2) 27-RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES (FMA), 1:00,573, a 0,185
3) 87-MIGUEL BARBOSA (FAUGO), 1:00,795, a 0,407
4) 245-BENJAMIN GASPARRINI (FAUESC), 1:00,829, a 0,441
5) 23-VINICIUS G. DA SILVA (FASP), 1:00,907, a 0,519
6) 128-BERNARDO MORAES LEAL (FPEA), 1:00,997, a 0,609
7) 46-ANGELO P. PREDEBON (FAUESC), 1:01,043, a 0,655
8) 93-LUCCA DAVI FAITA (FAUESC), 1:01,151, a 0,763
9) 33-LUCAS O. FERREIRA (FASP), 1:01,238, a 0,850
10) 11-THEO NAVES (FAUGO), 1:01,289, a 0,901
11) 114-MURILO S. PRADO (FASP), 1:01,308, a 0,920
12) 29-LUCAS L. AMBROSIO (FPRA), 1:01,361, a 0,973
13) 44-VICENTE DA SILVA (FAUESC), 1:01,366, a 0,978
14) 20-MANOEL S. CECCATTO (FAUESC), 1:01,437, a 1,049
15) 67-BERNARDO G. CAVALCANTE (FAUESC), 1:01,772, a 1,384
16) 7-RICARDO E. CLARI GAYOL, 1:01,816, a 1,428
17) 25-PIETRO CRUZ JOSINO (FASP), 1:01,867, a 1,479
18) 78-BREMNER R. GRACINDO JR (FASP), 1:02,028, a 1,640
19) 21-PEDRO O. SANTA ROSA (FADF), 1:02,035, a 1,647
20) 111-PIETRO C. CORBACHO (FAEES), 1:02,459, a 2,071
21) 66-FABIANO F. DOS SANTOS (FAEMT), 1:02,477, a 2,089
22) 206-VALENTINO C. ARIZAGA, 1:02,785, a 2,397
23) 333-LORENZO M. SIMONETTI (FAEES), 1:05,296, a 4,908
24) 8-DAVI A. HONÓRIO (FAT), 1:05,570, a 5,182
25) 9-SAMUEL S. SAMPAIO (FAERJ), 1:06,819, a 6,431
Perfect Lap: 1:00,055, S1 22.489(46) S2 25.618(1) S3 11.948(1)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem