RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 1 | PEDRO C. CAMPOS | FAERJ | 17 | 1:00,238 | 16 | ||
2 | 46 | ANGELO P. PREDEBON | FAUESC | 17 | 1:00,470 | 0,232 | 5 | |
3 | 27 | RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES | FMA | 14 | 1:00,500 | 0,262 | 0,030 | 9 |
4 | 245 | BENJAMIN GASPARRINI | FAUESC | 20 | 1:00,718 | 0,480 | 0,218 | 10 |
5 | 93 | LUCCA DAVI FAITA | FAUESC | 17 | 1:00,751 | 0,513 | 0,033 | 7 |
6 | 23 | VINICIUS G. DA SILVA | FASP | 16 | 1:00,761 | 0,523 | 0,010 | 4 |
7 | 33 | LUCAS O. FERREIRA | FASP | 17 | 1:00,828 | 0,590 | 0,067 | 17 |
8 | 87 | MIGUEL BARBOSA | FAUGO | 18 | 1:00,831 | 0,593 | 0,003 | 13 |
9 | 11 | THEO NAVES | FAUGO | 17 | 1:00,873 | 0,635 | 0,042 | 14 |
10 | 128 | BERNARDO MORAES LEAL | FPEA | 17 | 1:00,974 | 0,736 | 0,101 | 8 |
11 | 25 | PIETRO CRUZ JOSINO | FASP | 18 | 1:00,995 | 0,757 | 0,021 | 7 |
12 | 29 | LUCAS L. AMBROSIO | FPRA | 17 | 1:01,014 | 0,776 | 0,019 | 17 |
13 | 21 | PEDRO O. SANTA ROSA | FADF | 10 | 1:01,067 | 0,829 | 0,053 | 7 |
14 | 114 | MURILO S. PRADO | FASP | 18 | 1:01,131 | 0,893 | 0,064 | 3 |
15 | 67 | BERNARDO G. CAVALCANTE | FAUESC | 17 | 1:01,338 | 1,100 | 0,207 | 10 |
16 | 44 | VICENTE DA SILVA | FAUESC | 18 | 1:01,385 | 1,147 | 0,047 | 3 |
17 | 20 | MANOEL S. CECCATTO | FAUESC | 18 | 1:01,463 | 1,225 | 0,078 | 13 |
18 | 7 | RICARDO E. CLARI GAYOL | 20 | 1:01,525 | 1,287 | 0,062 | 11 | |
19 | 206 | VALENTINO C. ARIZAGA | 19 | 1:02,495 | 2,257 | 0,970 | 13 | |
20 | 78 | BREMNER R. GRACINDO JR | FASP | 6 | 1:02,655 | 2,417 | 0,160 | 3 |
21 | 111 | PIETRO C. CORBACHO | FAEES | 14 | 1:02,676 | 2,438 | 0,021 | 7 |
22 | 8 | DAVI A. HONÓRIO | FAT | 16 | 1:03,377 | 3,139 | 0,701 | 6 |
23 | 333 | LORENZO M. SIMONETTI | FAEES | 17 | 1:03,471 | 3,233 | 0,094 | 12 |
24 | 66 | FABIANO F. DOS SANTOS | FAEMT | 7 | 1:03,659 | 3,421 | 0,188 | 2 |
25 | 9 | SAMUEL S. SAMPAIO | FAERJ | 2 | 1:07,865 | 7,627 | 4,206 | 2 |
4o TREINO - MIRIM
1) 1-PEDRO C. CAMPOS (FAERJ), 1:00,238
2) 46-ANGELO P. PREDEBON (FAUESC), 1:00,470, a 0,232
3) 27-RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES (FMA), 1:00,500, a 0,262
4) 245-BENJAMIN GASPARRINI (FAUESC), 1:00,718, a 0,480
5) 93-LUCCA DAVI FAITA (FAUESC), 1:00,751, a 0,513
6) 23-VINICIUS G. DA SILVA (FASP), 1:00,761, a 0,523
7) 33-LUCAS O. FERREIRA (FASP), 1:00,828, a 0,590
8) 87-MIGUEL BARBOSA (FAUGO), 1:00,831, a 0,593
9) 11-THEO NAVES (FAUGO), 1:00,873, a 0,635
10) 128-BERNARDO MORAES LEAL (FPEA), 1:00,974, a 0,736
11) 25-PIETRO CRUZ JOSINO (FASP), 1:00,995, a 0,757
12) 29-LUCAS L. AMBROSIO (FPRA), 1:01,014, a 0,776
13) 21-PEDRO O. SANTA ROSA (FADF), 1:01,067, a 0,829
14) 114-MURILO S. PRADO (FASP), 1:01,131, a 0,893
15) 67-BERNARDO G. CAVALCANTE (FAUESC), 1:01,338, a 1,100
16) 44-VICENTE DA SILVA (FAUESC), 1:01,385, a 1,147
17) 20-MANOEL S. CECCATTO (FAUESC), 1:01,463, a 1,225
18) 7-RICARDO E. CLARI GAYOL, 1:01,525, a 1,287
19) 206-VALENTINO C. ARIZAGA, 1:02,495, a 2,257
20) 78-BREMNER R. GRACINDO JR (FASP), 1:02,655, a 2,417
21) 111-PIETRO C. CORBACHO (FAEES), 1:02,676, a 2,438
22) 8-DAVI A. HONÓRIO (FAT), 1:03,377, a 3,139
23) 333-LORENZO M. SIMONETTI (FAEES), 1:03,471, a 3,233
24) 66-FABIANO F. DOS SANTOS (FAEMT), 1:03,659, a 3,421
25) 9-SAMUEL S. SAMPAIO (FAERJ), 1:07,865, a 7,627
Perfect Lap: 1:00,020, S1 22.565(11) S2 25.472(1) S3 11.983(1)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem