RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 87 | MIGUEL BARBOSA | FAUGO | 5 | 1:00,534 | 2 | ||
2 | 245 | BENJAMIN GASPARRINI | FAUESC | 5 | 1:00,687 | 0,153 | 5 | |
3 | 46 | ANGELO P. PREDEBON | FAUESC | 5 | 1:00,709 | 0,175 | 0,022 | 5 |
4 | 33 | LUCAS O. FERREIRA | FASP | 5 | 1:00,719 | 0,185 | 0,010 | 4 |
5 | 114 | MURILO S. PRADO | FASP | 5 | 1:00,758 | 0,224 | 0,039 | 5 |
6 | 21 | PEDRO O. SANTA ROSA | FADF | 5 | 1:00,822 | 0,288 | 0,064 | 3 |
7 | 23 | VINICIUS G. DA SILVA | FASP | 5 | 1:00,915 | 0,381 | 0,093 | 5 |
8 | 44 | VICENTE DA SILVA | FAUESC | 5 | 1:00,955 | 0,421 | 0,040 | 5 |
9 | 93 | LUCCA DAVI FAITA | FAUESC | 5 | 1:00,959 | 0,425 | 0,004 | 5 |
10 | 11 | THEO NAVES | FAUGO | 5 | 1:00,963 | 0,429 | 0,004 | 5 |
11 | 29 | LUCAS L. AMBROSIO | FPRA | 5 | 1:00,966 | 0,432 | 0,003 | 5 |
12 | 1 | PEDRO C. CAMPOS | FAERJ | 5 | 1:01,076 | 0,542 | 0,110 | 5 |
13 | 128 | BERNARDO MORAES LEAL | FPEA | 5 | 1:01,299 | 0,765 | 0,223 | 3 |
14 | 78 | BREMNER R. GRACINDO JR | FASP | 5 | 1:01,339 | 0,805 | 0,040 | 4 |
15 | 111 | PIETRO C. CORBACHO | FAEES | 5 | 1:01,343 | 0,809 | 0,004 | 5 |
16 | 27 | RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES | FMA | 5 | 1:01,361 | 0,827 | 0,018 | 2 |
17 | 20 | MANOEL S. CECCATTO | FAUESC | 5 | 1:01,383 | 0,849 | 0,022 | 4 |
18 | 67 | BERNARDO G. CAVALCANTE | FAUESC | 5 | 1:01,602 | 1,068 | 0,219 | 4 |
19 | 7 | RICARDO E. CLARI GAYOL | 3 | 1:02,825 | 2,291 | 1,223 | 3 | |
20 | 206 | VALENTINO C. ARIZAGA | 3 | 1:03,068 | 2,534 | 0,243 | 2 | |
21 | 66 | FABIANO F. DOS SANTOS | FAEMT | 5 | 1:03,101 | 2,567 | 0,033 | 3 |
22 | 25 | PIETRO CRUZ JOSINO | FASP | 3 | 1:03,259 | 2,725 | 0,158 | 3 |
23 | 8 | DAVI A. HONÓRIO | FAT | 5 | 1:03,890 | 3,356 | 0,631 | 4 |
24 | 333 | LORENZO M. SIMONETTI | FAEES | 5 | 1:04,507 | 3,973 | 0,617 | 2 |
25 | 9 | SAMUEL S. SAMPAIO | FAERJ | 3 | 1:05,887 | 5,353 | 1,380 | 3 |
TOMADA DE TEMPO - MIRIM
1) 87-MIGUEL BARBOSA (FAUGO), 1:00,534
2) 245-BENJAMIN GASPARRINI (FAUESC), 1:00,687, a 0,153
3) 46-ANGELO P. PREDEBON (FAUESC), 1:00,709, a 0,175
4) 33-LUCAS O. FERREIRA (FASP), 1:00,719, a 0,185
5) 114-MURILO S. PRADO (FASP), 1:00,758, a 0,224
6) 21-PEDRO O. SANTA ROSA (FADF), 1:00,822, a 0,288
7) 23-VINICIUS G. DA SILVA (FASP), 1:00,915, a 0,381
8) 44-VICENTE DA SILVA (FAUESC), 1:00,955, a 0,421
9) 93-LUCCA DAVI FAITA (FAUESC), 1:00,959, a 0,425
10) 11-THEO NAVES (FAUGO), 1:00,963, a 0,429
11) 29-LUCAS L. AMBROSIO (FPRA), 1:00,966, a 0,432
12) 1-PEDRO C. CAMPOS (FAERJ), 1:01,076, a 0,542
13) 128-BERNARDO MORAES LEAL (FPEA), 1:01,299, a 0,765
14) 78-BREMNER R. GRACINDO JR (FASP), 1:01,339, a 0,805
15) 111-PIETRO C. CORBACHO (FAEES), 1:01,343, a 0,809
16) 27-RAFAEL S. GUIMARÃES (FMA), 1:01,361, a 0,827
17) 20-MANOEL S. CECCATTO (FAUESC), 1:01,383, a 0,849
18) 67-BERNARDO G. CAVALCANTE (FAUESC), 1:01,602, a 1,068
19) 7-RICARDO E. CLARI GAYOL, 1:02,825, a 2,291
20) 206-VALENTINO C. ARIZAGA, 1:03,068, a 2,534
21) 66-FABIANO F. DOS SANTOS (FAEMT), 1:03,101, a 2,567
22) 25-PIETRO CRUZ JOSINO (FASP), 1:03,259, a 2,725
23) 8-DAVI A. HONÓRIO (FAT), 1:03,890, a 3,356
24) 333-LORENZO M. SIMONETTI (FAEES), 1:04,507, a 3,973
25) 9-SAMUEL S. SAMPAIO (FAERJ), 1:05,887, a 5,353
Perfect Lap: 1:00,267, S1 22.454(114) S2 25.807(87) S3 12.006(33)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem