RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Tempo Total | Diff | Espaço | Média Tempo |
1 | 66 | FELIPE GUIMARÃES | FADF | 17 | 14:53,427 | 87,620 | ||
2 | 128 | DENNIS DIRANI | FASP | 17 | 14:54,565 | 1,138 | 87,494 | |
3 | 21 | LEONARDO NIENKOTTER | FAUESC | 17 | 14:56,946 | 3,519 | 2,381 | 87,880 |
4 | 9 | FRANCESCO VENTRE | FGA | 17 | 15:02,362 | 8,935 | 5,416 | 87,070 |
5 | 212 | ALAIN MICHELL SISDELI | FPARN | 17 | 15:02,762 | 9,335 | 0,400 | 86,844 |
6 | 6 | VICTOR L. LUZ | FAB | 17 | 15:02,943 | 9,516 | 0,181 | 86,823 |
7 | 28 | CARLOS E. DE SOUZA | FPRA | 17 | 15:03,728 | 10,301 | 0,785 | 86,896 |
8 | 145 | LEO TORRES | FAUESC | 17 | 15:03,987 | 10,560 | 0,259 | 86,842 |
9 | 102 | ALAN MARCEL SYNTHES | FASP | 17 | 15:07,481 | 14,054 | 3,494 | 83,596 |
10 | 222 | FERNANDO G. DIAS | FAUESC | 17 | 15:07,687 | 14,260 | 0,206 | 82,822 |
11 | 99 | JULIO CONTE | FPRA | 17 | 15:07,835 | 14,408 | 0,148 | 84,600 |
12 | 44 | CLAUDIO I. DE MORAES | FGA | 17 | 15:10,108 | 16,681 | 2,273 | 86,753 |
13 | 46 | IURY NAUN MUCELIN | FAUESC | 17 | 15:11,242 | 17,815 | 1,134 | 86,297 |
14 | 11 | FELIPE POLEHTTO | FASP | 17 | 15:11,427 | 18,000 | 0,185 | 86,418 |
15 | 84 | GUSTAVO R.TODESCAT | FAUESC | 17 | 15:11,970 | 18,543 | 0,543 | 85,976 |
16 | 113 | RAFAEL PASTORELLO | FASP | 17 | 15:12,194 | 18,767 | 0,224 | 86,088 |
17 | 35 | RUBENS D. TILKIAN | FASP | 17 | 15:12,496 | 19,069 | 0,302 | 85,841 |
18 | 23 | PASCOAL B. BATISTA | FPARN | 17 | 15:14,537 | 21,110 | 2,041 | 85,285 |
19 | 148 | DADO SZPOGANICZ | FAUESC | 17 | 15:14,987 | 21,560 | 0,450 | 84,032 |
20 | 41 | PAULO R. DE HOLANDA FILHO | FCA | 17 | 15:15,184 | 21,757 | 0,197 | 85,403 |
21 | 16 | SIDNEY P. LOPES | FADF | 17 | 15:19,891 | 26,464 | 4,707 | 83,930 |
22 | 69 | RAFAEL CASALE | FPARN | 17 | 15:20,971 | 27,544 | 1,080 | 82,068 |
23 | 71 | TALES P. DIAS | FAUESC | 17 | 15:23,319 | 29,892 | 2,348 | 85,075 |
24 | 111 | RODRIGO A. SOARES | FPARN | 17 | 15:24,313 | 30,886 | 0,994 | 86,508 |
25 | 53 | ALBERTO J. VALERIO | FMA | 17 | 15:35,430 | 42,003 | 11,117 | 86,226 |
26 | 57 | JORGE E. BORELLI | FASP | 17 | 15:36,811 | 43,384 | 1,381 | 84,405 |
27 | 821 | LUIZ E. VOTA SALAU | FPARN | 16 | 15:00,118 | -- 1 lap -- | -- 1 lap -- | 85,882 |
28 | 2 | ANDRE J. DE ROSARIO | FAB | 4 | 3:52,994 | -- 13 laps - | -- 12 laps - | 85,082 |
29 | 30 | RICK ROSIN | FAUESC | 3 | 2:54,810 | -- 14 laps - | -- 1 lap -- | 85,582 |
3a CLASSIFICATÓRIA - SENIOR
1) 66-FELIPE GUIMARÃES (FADF), 14:53,427
2) 128-DENNIS DIRANI (FASP), a 1,138
3) 21-LEONARDO NIENKOTTER (FAUESC), a 3,519
4) 9-FRANCESCO VENTRE (FGA), a 8,935
5) 212-ALAIN MICHELL SISDELI (FPARN), a 9,335
6) 6-VICTOR L. LUZ (FAB), a 9,516
7) 28-CARLOS E. DE SOUZA (FPRA), a 10,301
8) 145-LEO TORRES (FAUESC), a 10,560
9) 102-ALAN MARCEL SYNTHES (FASP), a 14,054
10) 222-FERNANDO G. DIAS (FAUESC), a 14,260
11) 99-JULIO CONTE (FPRA), a 14,408
12) 44-CLAUDIO I. DE MORAES (FGA), a 16,681
13) 46-IURY NAUN MUCELIN (FAUESC), a 17,815
14) 11-FELIPE POLEHTTO (FASP), a 18,000
15) 84-GUSTAVO R.TODESCAT (FAUESC), a 18,543
16) 113-RAFAEL PASTORELLO (FASP), a 18,767
17) 35-RUBENS D. TILKIAN (FASP), a 19,069
18) 23-PASCOAL B. BATISTA (FPARN), a 21,110
19) 148-DADO SZPOGANICZ (FAUESC), a 21,560
20) 41-PAULO R. DE HOLANDA FILHO (FCA), a 21,757
21) 16-SIDNEY P. LOPES (FADF), a 26,464
22) 69-RAFAEL CASALE (FPARN), a 27,544
23) 71-TALES P. DIAS (FAUESC), a 29,892
24) 111-RODRIGO A. SOARES (FPARN), a 30,886
25) 53-ALBERTO J. VALERIO (FMA), a 42,003
26) 57-JORGE E. BORELLI (FASP), a 43,384
27) 821-LUIZ E. VOTA SALAU (FPARN), a 1 volta
28) 2-ANDRE J. DE ROSARIO (FAB), a 13 voltas
29) 30-RICK ROSIN (FAUESC), a 14 voltas
Melhor volta: LEONARDO NIENKOTTER (21), 51,206 (média 87,880 km/h), 17ª volta
Perfect Lap: 51,176, S1 19.051(128) S2 21.734(21) S3 10.391(21)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem