RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 86 | João Arratia | 400 CUP | 8 | 1:52,752 | 3 | ||
2 | 17 | Gabrielly Lewis | 400 CUP | 7 | 1:53,134 | 0,382 | 2 | |
3 | 220 | Ana Lima | 400 CUP | 7 | 1:53,861 | 1,109 | 0,727 | 5 |
4 | 29 | Lincoln Melo | 400 CUP | 7 | 1:55,003 | 2,251 | 1,142 | 7 |
5 | 60 | Osmar Gonçalves | 400 CUP | 4 | 1:55,421 | 2,669 | 0,418 | 3 |
6 | 130 | João Fascinelli | R3 | 8 | 1:55,544 | 2,792 | 0,123 | 6 |
7 | 45 | Pedro Foroni | 400 CUP | 6 | 1:55,672 | 2,920 | 0,128 | 2 |
8 | 13 | Jorge Junior | 400 CUP | 7 | 1:56,331 | 3,579 | 0,659 | 4 |
9 | 22 | Brayann Ligeirinho | R3 | 4 | 1:56,791 | 4,039 | 0,460 | 3 |
10 | 9 | Werley Campelo | 400 CUP | 6 | 1:57,153 | 4,401 | 0,362 | 4 |
11 | 77 | Flavio Trevizan | 400 CUP | 7 | 1:58,770 | 6,018 | 1,617 | 4 |
12 | 55 | Fabinho da Hornet | 400 CUP | 7 | 1:59,079 | 6,327 | 0,309 | 7 |
13 | 992 | Bruno Brito | 400 CUP | 7 | 1:59,146 | 6,394 | 0,067 | 3 |
14 | 99 | Leo Marques | 400 CUP | 7 | 2:00,018 | 7,266 | 0,872 | 2 |
15 | 32 | Eduardo Lopes | 400 CUP | 7 | 2:00,259 | 7,507 | 0,241 | 4 |
16 | 78 | Heitor Ourinho | R3 | 6 | 2:01,053 | 8,301 | 0,794 | 6 |
17 | 214 | João Texeira | R3 | 7 | 2:01,084 | 8,332 | 0,031 | 7 |
18 | 47 | Cauã Buzo | R3 | 7 | 2:01,800 | 9,048 | 0,716 | 3 |
19 | 727 | Caio Baldoino | R3 | 7 | 2:01,982 | 9,230 | 0,182 | 7 |
20 | 42 | Murilo Gomes Silva | R3 | 7 | 2:02,283 | 9,531 | 0,301 | 3 |
21 | 117 | Fernanda Lopes Marçon | R3 | 6 | 2:15,641 | 22,889 | 13,358 | 6 |
3o Classificatório - 400cc
1) 86-João Arratia (400 CUP), 1:52,752
2) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (400 CUP), 1:53,134, a 0,382
3) 220-Ana Lima (400 CUP), 1:53,861, a 1,109
4) 29-Lincoln Melo (400 CUP), 1:55,003, a 2,251
5) 60-Osmar Gonçalves (400 CUP), 1:55,421, a 2,669
6) 130-João Fascinelli (R3), 1:55,544, a 2,792
7) 45-Pedro Foroni (400 CUP), 1:55,672, a 2,920
8) 13-Jorge Junior (400 CUP), 1:56,331, a 3,579
9) 22-Brayann Ligeirinho (R3), 1:56,791, a 4,039
10) 9-Werley Campelo (400 CUP), 1:57,153, a 4,401
11) 77-Flavio Trevizan (400 CUP), 1:58,770, a 6,018
12) 55-Fabinho da Hornet (400 CUP), 1:59,079, a 6,327
13) 992-Bruno Brito (400 CUP), 1:59,146, a 6,394
14) 99-Leo Marques (400 CUP), 2:00,018, a 7,266
15) 32-Eduardo Lopes (400 CUP), 2:00,259, a 7,507
16) 78-Heitor Ourinho (R3), 2:01,053, a 8,301
17) 214-João Texeira (R3), 2:01,084, a 8,332
18) 47-Cauã Buzo (R3), 2:01,800, a 9,048
19) 727-Caio Baldoino (R3), 2:01,982, a 9,230
20) 42-Murilo Gomes Silva (R3), 2:02,283, a 9,531
21) 117-Fernanda Lopes Marçon (R3), 2:15,641, a 22,889
Perfect Lap: 1:51,859, S1 29.033(86) S2 54.988(86) S3 27.838(220)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem