RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 6 | GUI MOLEIRO- FPRA | PCK | 15 | 1:00,231 | 15 | ||
2 | 12 | ARTHUR CORDEIRO- FAUESC | PCK | 16 | 1:00,356 | 0,125 | 16 | |
3 | 7 | JOÃO BONADIMAN- FAEES | PCK | 14 | 1:00,434 | 0,203 | 0,078 | 14 |
4 | 187 | MIGUEL BARBOSA- FAUGO | PCK | 16 | 1:00,544 | 0,313 | 0,110 | 16 |
5 | 75 | PEDRO CALEFFI- FAUESC | PCK | 16 | 1:00,584 | 0,353 | 0,040 | 15 |
6 | 222 | FERNANDO CARVALHO- FASP | PCK | 10 | 1:00,750 | 0,519 | 0,166 | 10 |
7 | 25 | ELI STEINBRUCH- FASP | PCK | 9 | 1:00,784 | 0,553 | 0,034 | 9 |
8 | 97 | RAFAEL BUSATO- FPRA | PCK | 15 | 1:00,949 | 0,718 | 0,165 | 11 |
9 | 105 | LUIZ FELIPE SILVA- FADF | PCK | 14 | 1:01,037 | 0,806 | 0,088 | 7 |
10 | 81 | LEONARDO RAMIRES- FASP | PCK | 7 | 1:01,075 | 0,844 | 0,038 | 7 |
11 | 3 | HEITOR SAMORA- FAUGO | PCK | 14 | 1:01,157 | 0,926 | 0,082 | 14 |
12 | 4 | ARTHUR ROCHA- FAEES | PCK | 15 | 1:01,206 | 0,975 | 0,049 | 12 |
13 | 88 | RAPHAEL GEBARA- FAERJ | PCK | 12 | 1:01,230 | 0,999 | 0,024 | 12 |
14 | 28 | ENZO MACEDO- FADF | PCK | 5 | 1:01,361 | 1,130 | 0,131 | 5 |
15 | 408 | FRANCISCO ROCHA- FASP | PCK | 14 | 1:01,370 | 1,139 | 0,009 | 10 |
16 | 117 | ENZO DA SILVA SANTOS- FASP | PCK | 14 | 1:01,431 | 1,200 | 0,061 | 8 |
17 | 193 | BERNARDO MOTTER- FPRA | PCK | 14 | 1:01,787 | 1,556 | 0,356 | 6 |
18 | 777 | MURILO DUARTE- FAB | PCK | 11 | 1:02,123 | 1,892 | 0,336 | 10 |
19 | 77 | CAIO ZORZETTO- FPRA | PCK | 11 | 1:02,207 | 1,976 | 0,084 | 9 |
20 | 44 | CACA NETO- FASP | PCK | 12 | 1:02,210 | 1,979 | 0,003 | 12 |
21 | 307 | ANTONIO LIMA- FAEES | PCK | 14 | 1:02,233 | 2,002 | 0,023 | 12 |
22 | 11 | AUGUSTO BARBOZA- FAUESC | PCK | 12 | 1:02,312 | 2,081 | 0,079 | 10 |
23 | 10 | GUSTAVO BONK- FAUESC | PCK | 15 | 1:02,374 | 2,143 | 0,062 | 13 |
24 | 110 | ARTUR MARANHÃO- FAEM | PCK | 13 | 1:02,520 | 2,289 | 0,146 | 13 |
25 | 14 | NOAH CARVALHO- FADF | PCK | 11 | 1:02,522 | 2,291 | 0,002 | 11 |
26 | 188 | LUCAS KUNH- FPRA | PCK | 15 | 1:03,022 | 2,791 | 0,500 | 10 |
27 | 57 | GUILHERME BUSATO- FPRA | PCK | 12 | 1:03,203 | 2,972 | 0,181 | 11 |
28 | 46 | BERNARDO TAMBASCO- FMA | PCK | 11 | 1:03,994 | 3,763 | 0,791 | 11 |
29 | 116 | PABLO HATTORI- FAUGO | PCK | 10 | 1:04,010 | 3,779 | 0,016 | 8 |
30 | 422 | DANIEL REBOUÇAS- FPARN | PCK | 7 | 1:04,045 | 3,814 | 0,035 | 7 |
31 | 86 | JOÃO AZEVEDO- FAUGO | PCK | 15 | 1:04,235 | 4,004 | 0,190 | 7 |
32 | 87 | ALEJO CARACOCHE- FAERJ | PCK | 5 | 1:04,587 | 4,356 | 0,352 | 5 |
33 | 5 | VICENTE CORDEIRO- FAUESC | PCK | 11 | 1:04,588 | 4,357 | 0,001 | 11 |
34 | 36 | LUCAS GUIMARAES- FASP | PCK | 9 | 1:04,946 | 4,715 | 0,358 | 8 |
35 | 29 | LUCAS AMBROSIO- FPRA | PCK | 7 | 1:05,103 | 4,872 | 0,157 | 6 |
36 | 17 | RAFAEL MONTEIRO- FGA | PCK | 14 | 1:05,374 | 5,143 | 0,271 | 8 |
37 | 27 | LORENZO DE CASTRO- FASP | PCK | 5 | 1:05,869 | 5,638 | 0,495 | 4 |
38 | 108 | RAFAEL HERNANDES- FAEES | PCK | 12 | 1:06,731 | 6,500 | 0,862 | 10 |
39 | 16 | FELIPE SANCHES- FASP | PCK | 8 | 1:07,574 | 7,343 | 0,843 | 4 |
1o TREINO - PCK
1) 6-GUI MOLEIRO- FPRA (PCK), 1:00,231
2) 12-ARTHUR CORDEIRO- FAUESC (PCK), 1:00,356, a 0,125
3) 7-JOÃO BONADIMAN- FAEES (PCK), 1:00,434, a 0,203
4) 187-MIGUEL BARBOSA- FAUGO (PCK), 1:00,544, a 0,313
5) 75-PEDRO CALEFFI- FAUESC (PCK), 1:00,584, a 0,353
6) 222-FERNANDO CARVALHO- FASP (PCK), 1:00,750, a 0,519
7) 25-ELI STEINBRUCH- FASP (PCK), 1:00,784, a 0,553
8) 97-RAFAEL BUSATO- FPRA (PCK), 1:00,949, a 0,718
9) 105-LUIZ FELIPE SILVA- FADF (PCK), 1:01,037, a 0,806
10) 81-LEONARDO RAMIRES- FASP (PCK), 1:01,075, a 0,844
11) 3-HEITOR SAMORA- FAUGO (PCK), 1:01,157, a 0,926
12) 4-ARTHUR ROCHA- FAEES (PCK), 1:01,206, a 0,975
13) 88-RAPHAEL GEBARA- FAERJ (PCK), 1:01,230, a 0,999
14) 28-ENZO MACEDO- FADF (PCK), 1:01,361, a 1,130
15) 408-FRANCISCO ROCHA- FASP (PCK), 1:01,370, a 1,139
16) 117-ENZO DA SILVA SANTOS- FASP (PCK), 1:01,431, a 1,200
17) 193-BERNARDO MOTTER- FPRA (PCK), 1:01,787, a 1,556
18) 777-MURILO DUARTE- FAB (PCK), 1:02,123, a 1,892
19) 77-CAIO ZORZETTO- FPRA (PCK), 1:02,207, a 1,976
20) 44-CACA NETO- FASP (PCK), 1:02,210, a 1,979
21) 307-ANTONIO LIMA- FAEES (PCK), 1:02,233, a 2,002
22) 11-AUGUSTO BARBOZA- FAUESC (PCK), 1:02,312, a 2,081
23) 10-GUSTAVO BONK- FAUESC (PCK), 1:02,374, a 2,143
24) 110-ARTUR MARANHÃO- FAEM (PCK), 1:02,520, a 2,289
25) 14-NOAH CARVALHO- FADF (PCK), 1:02,522, a 2,291
26) 188-LUCAS KUNH- FPRA (PCK), 1:03,022, a 2,791
27) 57-GUILHERME BUSATO- FPRA (PCK), 1:03,203, a 2,972
28) 46-BERNARDO TAMBASCO- FMA (PCK), 1:03,994, a 3,763
29) 116-PABLO HATTORI- FAUGO (PCK), 1:04,010, a 3,779
30) 422-DANIEL REBOUÇAS- FPARN (PCK), 1:04,045, a 3,814
31) 86-JOÃO AZEVEDO- FAUGO (PCK), 1:04,235, a 4,004
32) 87-ALEJO CARACOCHE- FAERJ (PCK), 1:04,587, a 4,356
33) 5-VICENTE CORDEIRO- FAUESC (PCK), 1:04,588, a 4,357
34) 36-LUCAS GUIMARAES- FASP (PCK), 1:04,946, a 4,715
35) 29-LUCAS AMBROSIO- FPRA (PCK), 1:05,103, a 4,872
36) 17-RAFAEL MONTEIRO- FGA (PCK), 1:05,374, a 5,143
37) 27-LORENZO DE CASTRO- FASP (PCK), 1:05,869, a 5,638
38) 108-RAFAEL HERNANDES- FAEES (PCK), 1:06,731, a 6,500
39) 16-FELIPE SANCHES- FASP (PCK), 1:07,574, a 7,343
Perfect Lap: 1:00,018, S1 19.753(12) S2 22.507(187) S3 17.758(6)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem