RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 64 | LOURENÇO VARELA- FAUESC | PCK | 6 | 1:00,065 | 2 | ||
2 | 77 | CAIO ZORZETTO- FPRA | PCK | 6 | 1:00,068 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
3 | 7 | JOÃO BONADIMAN- FAEES | PCK | 6 | 1:00,073 | 0,008 | 0,005 | 2 |
4 | 10 | GUSTAVO BONK- FAUESC | PCK | 6 | 1:00,094 | 0,029 | 0,021 | 5 |
5 | 57 | GUILHERME BUSATO- FPRA | PCK | 6 | 1:00,178 | 0,113 | 0,084 | 4 |
6 | 116 | PABLO HATTORI- FAUGO | PCK | 6 | 1:00,180 | 0,115 | 0,002 | 5 |
7 | 6 | GUI MOLEIRO- FPRA | PCK | 7 | 1:00,269 | 0,204 | 0,089 | 4 |
8 | 12 | ARTHUR CORDEIRO- FAUESC | PCK | 6 | 1:00,284 | 0,219 | 0,015 | 5 |
9 | 222 | FERNANDO CARVALHO- FASP | PCK | 6 | 1:00,296 | 0,231 | 0,012 | 4 |
10 | 187 | MIGUEL BARBOSA- FAUGO | PCK | 6 | 1:00,308 | 0,243 | 0,012 | 5 |
11 | 422 | DANIEL REBOUÇAS- FPARN | PCK | 6 | 1:00,331 | 0,266 | 0,023 | 6 |
12 | 14 | NOAH CARVALHO- FADF | PCK | 6 | 1:00,332 | 0,267 | 0,001 | 5 |
13 | 97 | RAFAEL BUSATO- FPRA | PCK | 6 | 1:00,523 | 0,458 | 0,191 | 4 |
14 | 16 | FELIPE SANCHES- FASP | PCK | 7 | 1:00,604 | 0,539 | 0,081 | 6 |
15 | 86 | JOÃO AZEVEDO- FAUGO | PCK | 7 | 1:00,605 | 0,540 | 0,001 | 6 |
16 | 307 | ANTONIO LIMA- FAEES | PCK | 7 | 1:00,625 | 0,560 | 0,020 | 4 |
17 | 21 | NICOLAS GUTH- FAUESC | PCK | 7 | 1:00,627 | 0,562 | 0,002 | 4 |
18 | 117 | ENZO DA SILVA SANTOS- FASP | PCK | 7 | 1:00,670 | 0,605 | 0,043 | 4 |
19 | 777 | MURILO DUARTE- FAEES | PCK | 7 | 1:00,696 | 0,631 | 0,026 | 4 |
20 | 88 | RAPHAEL GEBARA- FAERJ | PCK | 7 | 1:00,730 | 0,665 | 0,034 | 3 |
21 | 28 | ENZO MACEDO- FADF | PCK | 7 | 1:00,752 | 0,687 | 0,022 | 2 |
22 | 25 | ELI STEINBRUCH- FASP | PCK | 6 | 1:00,754 | 0,689 | 0,002 | 2 |
23 | 110 | ARTUR MARANHÃO- FAEM | PCK | 6 | 1:00,789 | 0,724 | 0,035 | 3 |
24 | 44 | CACA NETO- FASP | PCK | 6 | 1:00,822 | 0,757 | 0,033 | 5 |
25 | 4 | ARTHUR ROCHA- FAEES | PCK | 3 | 1:00,994 | 0,929 | 0,172 | 3 |
26 | 46 | BERNARDO TAMBASCO- FMA | PCK | 7 | 1:01,025 | 0,960 | 0,031 | 6 |
27 | 105 | LUIZ FELIPE SILVA- FADF | PCK | 5 | 1:01,062 | 0,997 | 0,037 | 4 |
28 | 555 | RENATO PIONTI- FAUESC | PCK | 7 | 1:01,123 | 1,058 | 0,061 | 6 |
29 | 408 | FRANCISCO ROCHA- FASP | PCK | 6 | 1:01,138 | 1,073 | 0,015 | 5 |
30 | 81 | LEONARDO RAMIRES- FASP | PCK | 6 | 1:01,198 | 1,133 | 0,060 | 1 |
31 | 11 | AUGUSTO VERNIERI- FGA | PCK | 7 | 1:01,217 | 1,152 | 0,019 | 5 |
32 | 36 | LUCAS GUIMARAES- FASP | PCK | 7 | 1:01,409 | 1,344 | 0,192 | 3 |
33 | 87 | ALEJO CARACOCHE- FAERJ | PCK | 4 | 1:01,492 | 1,427 | 0,083 | 4 |
34 | 193 | BERNARDO MOTTER- FAUESC | PCK | 7 | 1:01,631 | 1,566 | 0,139 | 4 |
35 | 17 | RAFAEL MONTEIRO- FGA | PCK | 6 | 1:01,697 | 1,632 | 0,066 | 1 |
36 | 3 | HEITOR SAMORA- FAUGO | PCK | 6 | 1:01,790 | 1,725 | 0,093 | 5 |
37 | 5 | VICENTE CORDEIRO- FAUESC | PCK | 7 | 1:02,747 | 2,682 | 0,957 | 2 |
38 | 29 | LUCAS AMBROSIO- FPRA | PCK | 7 | 1:03,108 | 3,043 | 0,361 | 2 |
39 | 108 | RAFAEL HERNANDES- FAEES | PCK | 7 | 1:03,131 | 3,066 | 0,023 | 2 |
40 | 188 | LUCAS KUHN- FPRA | PCK | 6 | 1:03,149 | 3,084 | 0,018 | 5 |
41 | 75 | PEDRO CALEFFI- FAUESC | PCK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6o TREINO - PCK
1) 64-LOURENÇO VARELA- FAUESC (PCK), 1:00,065
2) 77-CAIO ZORZETTO- FPRA (PCK), 1:00,068, a 0
3) 7-JOÃO BONADIMAN- FAEES (PCK), 1:00,073, a 0,008
4) 10-GUSTAVO BONK- FAUESC (PCK), 1:00,094, a 0,029
5) 57-GUILHERME BUSATO- FPRA (PCK), 1:00,178, a 0,113
6) 116-PABLO HATTORI- FAUGO (PCK), 1:00,180, a 0,115
7) 6-GUI MOLEIRO- FPRA (PCK), 1:00,269, a 0,204
8) 12-ARTHUR CORDEIRO- FAUESC (PCK), 1:00,284, a 0,219
9) 222-FERNANDO CARVALHO- FASP (PCK), 1:00,296, a 0,231
10) 187-MIGUEL BARBOSA- FAUGO (PCK), 1:00,308, a 0,243
11) 422-DANIEL REBOUÇAS- FPARN (PCK), 1:00,331, a 0,266
12) 14-NOAH CARVALHO- FADF (PCK), 1:00,332, a 0,267
13) 97-RAFAEL BUSATO- FPRA (PCK), 1:00,523, a 0,458
14) 16-FELIPE SANCHES- FASP (PCK), 1:00,604, a 0,539
15) 86-JOÃO AZEVEDO- FAUGO (PCK), 1:00,605, a 0,540
16) 307-ANTONIO LIMA- FAEES (PCK), 1:00,625, a 0,560
17) 21-NICOLAS GUTH- FAUESC (PCK), 1:00,627, a 0,562
18) 117-ENZO DA SILVA SANTOS- FASP (PCK), 1:00,670, a 0,605
19) 777-MURILO DUARTE- FAEES (PCK), 1:00,696, a 0,631
20) 88-RAPHAEL GEBARA- FAERJ (PCK), 1:00,730, a 0,665
21) 28-ENZO MACEDO- FADF (PCK), 1:00,752, a 0,687
22) 25-ELI STEINBRUCH- FASP (PCK), 1:00,754, a 0,689
23) 110-ARTUR MARANHÃO- FAEM (PCK), 1:00,789, a 0,724
24) 44-CACA NETO- FASP (PCK), 1:00,822, a 0,757
25) 4-ARTHUR ROCHA- FAEES (PCK), 1:00,994, a 0,929
26) 46-BERNARDO TAMBASCO- FMA (PCK), 1:01,025, a 0,960
27) 105-LUIZ FELIPE SILVA- FADF (PCK), 1:01,062, a 0,997
28) 555-RENATO PIONTI- FAUESC (PCK), 1:01,123, a 1,058
29) 408-FRANCISCO ROCHA- FASP (PCK), 1:01,138, a 1,073
30) 81-LEONARDO RAMIRES- FASP (PCK), 1:01,198, a 1,133
31) 11-AUGUSTO VERNIERI- FGA (PCK), 1:01,217, a 1,152
32) 36-LUCAS GUIMARAES- FASP (PCK), 1:01,409, a 1,344
33) 87-ALEJO CARACOCHE- FAERJ (PCK), 1:01,492, a 1,427
34) 193-BERNARDO MOTTER- FAUESC (PCK), 1:01,631, a 1,566
35) 17-RAFAEL MONTEIRO- FGA (PCK), 1:01,697, a 1,632
36) 3-HEITOR SAMORA- FAUGO (PCK), 1:01,790, a 1,725
37) 5-VICENTE CORDEIRO- FAUESC (PCK), 1:02,747, a 2,682
38) 29-LUCAS AMBROSIO- FPRA (PCK), 1:03,108, a 3,043
39) 108-RAFAEL HERNANDES- FAEES (PCK), 1:03,131, a 3,066
40) 188-LUCAS KUHN- FPRA (PCK), 1:03,149, a 3,084
41) 75-PEDRO CALEFFI- FAUESC (PCK), sem tempo
Perfect Lap: 59,757, S1 19.731(57) S2 22.463(77) S3 17.563(64)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem