RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 160 | THEO MORGADO - FAUGO | PCK | 15 | 1:13,780 | 11 | ||
2 | 33 | LUCAS FERREIRA - FASP | PCK | 13 | 1:14,019 | 0,239 | 4 | |
3 | 16 | FELIPE SANCHES - FASP | PCK | 13 | 1:14,081 | 0,301 | 0,062 | 10 |
4 | 97 | RAFAEL BUSATO - FAUESC | PCK | 13 | 1:14,249 | 0,469 | 0,168 | 9 |
5 | 8 | PEDRO PERONDI - FAUESC | PCK | 15 | 1:14,430 | 0,650 | 0,181 | 8 |
6 | 46 | ANGELO PREDEBON - FASP | PCK | 15 | 1:14,522 | 0,742 | 0,092 | 7 |
7 | 114 | MURILO PRADO - FASP | PCK | 15 | 1:14,530 | 0,750 | 0,008 | 10 |
8 | 87 | MIGUEL BARBOSA - FAUGO | PCK | 15 | 1:14,595 | 0,815 | 0,065 | 11 |
9 | 67 | BERNARDO CAVALCANTE - FPRA | PCK | 15 | 1:14,603 | 0,823 | 0,008 | 13 |
10 | 57 | GUILHERME BUSATO - FAUESC | PCK | 13 | 1:15,056 | 1,276 | 0,453 | 8 |
11 | 20 | MANOEL CECCATTO - FAUESC | PCK | 13 | 1:15,407 | 1,627 | 0,351 | 4 |
12 | 64 | LOURENÇO VARELA - FAUESC | PCK | 11 | 1:15,425 | 1,645 | 0,018 | 4 |
13 | 55 | MIGUEL TURRA - FASP | PCK | 15 | 1:15,435 | 1,655 | 0,010 | 9 |
14 | 19 | PEDRO FARIA - FAUGO | PCK | 12 | 1:15,519 | 1,739 | 0,084 | 6 |
15 | 23 | IGOR MAIA - FAEM | PCK | 11 | 1:15,555 | 1,775 | 0,036 | 9 |
16 | 13 | ANTONIO CLARO - FGA | PCK | 13 | 1:15,660 | 1,880 | 0,105 | 13 |
17 | 21 | PEDRO SANTA ROSA - FADF | PCK | 13 | 1:15,777 | 1,997 | 0,117 | 13 |
18 | 12 | ARTHUR CORDEIRO - FAUESC | PCK | 11 | 1:15,795 | 2,015 | 0,018 | 4 |
19 | 27 | RAFAEL GUIMARÃES - FMA | PCK | 13 | 1:15,833 | 2,053 | 0,038 | 6 |
20 | 119 | MURILO PARREIRA - FAERJ | PCK | 6 | 1:15,934 | 2,154 | 0,101 | 5 |
21 | 14 | NOAH CARVALHO - FAEM | PCK | 15 | 1:15,966 | 2,186 | 0,032 | 4 |
22 | 4 | JOAO PEDRO BATISTA - FASP | PCK | 13 | 1:16,004 | 2,224 | 0,038 | 10 |
23 | 36 | LUCAS GUIMARAES - FASP | PCK | 14 | 1:16,392 | 2,612 | 0,388 | 11 |
24 | 22 | GABRIEL SOUZA - FMA | PCK | 12 | 1:16,642 | 2,862 | 0,250 | 6 |
25 | 100 | PIETRO LAMB - FPRA | PCK | 14 | 1:16,713 | 2,933 | 0,071 | 7 |
26 | 216 | ARTHUR DA ROCHA - FAUESC | PCK | 15 | 1:17,283 | 3,503 | 0,570 | 12 |
27 | 111 | MANUELLA BERNARDELLI - FAUESC | PCK | 11 | 1:18,060 | 4,280 | 0,777 | 6 |
28 | 621 | ARTHUR MACHADO - FPRA | PCK | 12 | 1:18,692 | 4,912 | 0,632 | 3 |
2o Treino Oficial - Cadete
1) 160-THEO MORGADO - FAUGO (PCK), 1:13,780
2) 33-LUCAS FERREIRA - FASP (PCK), 1:14,019, a 0,239
3) 16-FELIPE SANCHES - FASP (PCK), 1:14,081, a 0,301
4) 97-RAFAEL BUSATO - FAUESC (PCK), 1:14,249, a 0,469
5) 8-PEDRO PERONDI - FAUESC (PCK), 1:14,430, a 0,650
6) 46-ANGELO PREDEBON - FASP (PCK), 1:14,522, a 0,742
7) 114-MURILO PRADO - FASP (PCK), 1:14,530, a 0,750
8) 87-MIGUEL BARBOSA - FAUGO (PCK), 1:14,595, a 0,815
9) 67-BERNARDO CAVALCANTE - FPRA (PCK), 1:14,603, a 0,823
10) 57-GUILHERME BUSATO - FAUESC (PCK), 1:15,056, a 1,276
11) 20-MANOEL CECCATTO - FAUESC (PCK), 1:15,407, a 1,627
12) 64-LOURENÇO VARELA - FAUESC (PCK), 1:15,425, a 1,645
13) 55-MIGUEL TURRA - FASP (PCK), 1:15,435, a 1,655
14) 19-PEDRO FARIA - FAUGO (PCK), 1:15,519, a 1,739
15) 23-IGOR MAIA - FAEM (PCK), 1:15,555, a 1,775
16) 13-ANTONIO CLARO - FGA (PCK), 1:15,660, a 1,880
17) 21-PEDRO SANTA ROSA - FADF (PCK), 1:15,777, a 1,997
18) 12-ARTHUR CORDEIRO - FAUESC (PCK), 1:15,795, a 2,015
19) 27-RAFAEL GUIMARÃES - FMA (PCK), 1:15,833, a 2,053
20) 119-MURILO PARREIRA - FAERJ (PCK), 1:15,934, a 2,154
21) 14-NOAH CARVALHO - FAEM (PCK), 1:15,966, a 2,186
22) 4-JOAO PEDRO BATISTA - FASP (PCK), 1:16,004, a 2,224
23) 36-LUCAS GUIMARAES - FASP (PCK), 1:16,392, a 2,612
24) 22-GABRIEL SOUZA - FMA (PCK), 1:16,642, a 2,862
25) 100-PIETRO LAMB - FPRA (PCK), 1:16,713, a 2,933
26) 216-ARTHUR DA ROCHA - FAUESC (PCK), 1:17,283, a 3,503
27) 111-MANUELLA BERNARDELLI - FAUESC (PCK), 1:18,060, a 4,280
28) 621-ARTHUR MACHADO - FPRA (PCK), 1:18,692, a 4,912
Perfect Lap: 1:13,286, S1 27.112(97) S2 30.996(67) S3 15.178(67)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem