RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 8 | PEDRO PERONDI - FAUESC | PCK | 14 | 1:01,895 | 13 | ||
2 | 16 | FELIPE SANCHES - FASP | PCK | 14 | 1:02,018 | 0,123 | 14 | |
3 | 46 | ANGELO PREDEBON - FASP | PCK | 14 | 1:02,111 | 0,216 | 0,093 | 14 |
4 | 19 | PEDRO FARIA - FAUGO | PCK | 14 | 1:02,239 | 0,344 | 0,128 | 14 |
5 | 36 | LUCAS GUIMARAES - FASP | PCK | 14 | 1:02,330 | 0,435 | 0,091 | 11 |
6 | 13 | ANTONIO CLARO - FGA | PCK | 14 | 1:02,339 | 0,444 | 0,009 | 11 |
7 | 97 | RAFAEL BUSATO - FAUESC | PCK | 12 | 1:02,370 | 0,475 | 0,031 | 6 |
8 | 114 | MURILO PRADO - FASP | PCK | 14 | 1:02,564 | 0,669 | 0,194 | 12 |
9 | 27 | RAFAEL GUIMARÃES - FMA | PCK | 13 | 1:02,775 | 0,880 | 0,211 | 13 |
10 | 12 | ARTHUR CORDEIRO - FAUESC | PCK | 13 | 1:02,796 | 0,901 | 0,021 | 13 |
11 | 4 | JOAO PEDRO BATISTA - FASP | PCK | 14 | 1:02,814 | 0,919 | 0,018 | 13 |
12 | 20 | MANOEL CECCATTO - FAUESC | PCK | 12 | 1:02,836 | 0,941 | 0,022 | 5 |
13 | 33 | LUCAS FERREIRA - FASP | PCK | 10 | 1:02,856 | 0,961 | 0,020 | 7 |
14 | 55 | MIGUEL TURRA - FASP | PCK | 11 | 1:03,019 | 1,124 | 0,163 | 11 |
15 | 160 | THEO MORGADO - FAUGO | PCK | 11 | 1:03,116 | 1,221 | 0,097 | 11 |
16 | 100 | PIETRO LAMB - FPRA | PCK | 14 | 1:03,122 | 1,227 | 0,006 | 11 |
17 | 23 | IGOR MAIA - FAEM | PCK | 13 | 1:03,683 | 1,788 | 0,561 | 12 |
18 | 216 | ARTHUR DA ROCHA - FAUESC | PCK | 8 | 1:03,739 | 1,844 | 0,056 | 8 |
19 | 14 | NOAH CARVALHO - FAEM | PCK | 9 | 1:03,799 | 1,904 | 0,060 | 7 |
20 | 57 | GUILHERME BUSATO - FAUESC | PCK | 11 | 1:03,813 | 1,918 | 0,014 | 10 |
21 | 64 | LOURENÇO VARELA - FAUESC | PCK | 5 | 1:03,815 | 1,920 | 0,002 | 5 |
22 | 21 | PEDRO SANTA ROSA - FADF | PCK | 11 | 1:03,826 | 1,931 | 0,011 | 11 |
23 | 67 | BERNARDO CAVALCANTE - FPRA | PCK | 11 | 1:03,867 | 1,972 | 0,041 | 11 |
24 | 87 | MIGUEL BARBOSA - FAUGO | PCK | 6 | 1:04,106 | 2,211 | 0,239 | 6 |
25 | 111 | MANUELLA BERNARDELLI - FAUESC | PCK | 13 | 1:04,475 | 2,580 | 0,369 | 9 |
26 | 621 | ARTHUR MACHADO - FPRA | PCK | 5 | 1:04,932 | 3,037 | 0,457 | 2 |
27 | 22 | GABRIEL SOUZA - FMA | PCK | 9 | 1:05,118 | 3,223 | 0,186 | 9 |
28 | 119 | MURILO PARREIRA - FAERJ | PCK | 7 | 1:05,689 | 3,794 | 0,571 | 6 |
3o Treino Oficial - Cadete
1) 8-PEDRO PERONDI - FAUESC (PCK), 1:01,895
2) 16-FELIPE SANCHES - FASP (PCK), 1:02,018, a 0,123
3) 46-ANGELO PREDEBON - FASP (PCK), 1:02,111, a 0,216
4) 19-PEDRO FARIA - FAUGO (PCK), 1:02,239, a 0,344
5) 36-LUCAS GUIMARAES - FASP (PCK), 1:02,330, a 0,435
6) 13-ANTONIO CLARO - FGA (PCK), 1:02,339, a 0,444
7) 97-RAFAEL BUSATO - FAUESC (PCK), 1:02,370, a 0,475
8) 114-MURILO PRADO - FASP (PCK), 1:02,564, a 0,669
9) 27-RAFAEL GUIMARÃES - FMA (PCK), 1:02,775, a 0,880
10) 12-ARTHUR CORDEIRO - FAUESC (PCK), 1:02,796, a 0,901
11) 4-JOAO PEDRO BATISTA - FASP (PCK), 1:02,814, a 0,919
12) 20-MANOEL CECCATTO - FAUESC (PCK), 1:02,836, a 0,941
13) 33-LUCAS FERREIRA - FASP (PCK), 1:02,856, a 0,961
14) 55-MIGUEL TURRA - FASP (PCK), 1:03,019, a 1,124
15) 160-THEO MORGADO - FAUGO (PCK), 1:03,116, a 1,221
16) 100-PIETRO LAMB - FPRA (PCK), 1:03,122, a 1,227
17) 23-IGOR MAIA - FAEM (PCK), 1:03,683, a 1,788
18) 216-ARTHUR DA ROCHA - FAUESC (PCK), 1:03,739, a 1,844
19) 14-NOAH CARVALHO - FAEM (PCK), 1:03,799, a 1,904
20) 57-GUILHERME BUSATO - FAUESC (PCK), 1:03,813, a 1,918
21) 64-LOURENÇO VARELA - FAUESC (PCK), 1:03,815, a 1,920
22) 21-PEDRO SANTA ROSA - FADF (PCK), 1:03,826, a 1,931
23) 67-BERNARDO CAVALCANTE - FPRA (PCK), 1:03,867, a 1,972
24) 87-MIGUEL BARBOSA - FAUGO (PCK), 1:04,106, a 2,211
25) 111-MANUELLA BERNARDELLI - FAUESC (PCK), 1:04,475, a 2,580
26) 621-ARTHUR MACHADO - FPRA (PCK), 1:04,932, a 3,037
27) 22-GABRIEL SOUZA - FMA (PCK), 1:05,118, a 3,223
28) 119-MURILO PARREIRA - FAERJ (PCK), 1:05,689, a 3,794
Perfect Lap: 1:01,675, S1 23.210(13) S2 26.294(8) S3 12.171(8)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem