RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Melhor Tempo | Diff | Espaço | na volta |
1 | 16 | FELIPE SANCHES - FASP | PCK | 14 | 1:01,361 | 14 | ||
2 | 8 | PEDRO PERONDI - FAUESC | PCK | 14 | 1:01,365 | 0,004 | 13 | |
3 | 19 | PEDRO FARIA - FAUGO | PCK | 14 | 1:01,709 | 0,348 | 0,344 | 12 |
4 | 46 | ANGELO PREDEBON - FASP | PCK | 14 | 1:01,956 | 0,595 | 0,247 | 13 |
5 | 13 | ANTONIO CLARO - FGA | PCK | 14 | 1:01,956 | 0,595 | 0 | 14 |
6 | 36 | LUCAS GUIMARAES - FASP | PCK | 14 | 1:01,959 | 0,598 | 0,003 | 14 |
7 | 97 | RAFAEL BUSATO - FAUESC | PCK | 14 | 1:01,987 | 0,626 | 0,028 | 14 |
8 | 33 | LUCAS FERREIRA - FASP | PCK | 14 | 1:02,106 | 0,745 | 0,119 | 12 |
9 | 114 | MURILO PRADO - FASP | PCK | 14 | 1:02,248 | 0,887 | 0,142 | 12 |
10 | 160 | THEO MORGADO - FAUGO | PCK | 14 | 1:02,389 | 1,028 | 0,141 | 13 |
11 | 20 | MANOEL CECCATTO - FAUESC | PCK | 11 | 1:02,426 | 1,065 | 0,037 | 11 |
12 | 55 | MIGUEL TURRA - FASP | PCK | 12 | 1:02,863 | 1,502 | 0,437 | 10 |
13 | 100 | PIETRO LAMB - FPRA | PCK | 12 | 1:03,008 | 1,647 | 0,145 | 9 |
14 | 4 | JOAO PEDRO BATISTA - FASP | PCK | 13 | 1:03,408 | 2,047 | 0,400 | 9 |
15 | 111 | MANUELLA BERNARDELLI - FAUESC | PCK | 13 | 1:04,452 | 3,091 | 1,044 | 13 |
16 | 12 | ARTHUR CORDEIRO - FAUESC | PCK | 11 | 1:05,401 | 4,040 | 0,949 | 11 |
17 | 23 | IGOR MAIA - FAEM | PCK | 9 | 1:05,521 | 4,160 | 0,120 | 9 |
18 | 57 | GUILHERME BUSATO - FAUESC | PCK | 9 | 1:05,533 | 4,172 | 0,012 | 9 |
19 | 87 | MIGUEL BARBOSA - FAUGO | PCK | 6 | 1:05,704 | 4,343 | 0,171 | 6 |
20 | 64 | LOURENÇO VARELA - FAUESC | PCK | 7 | 1:05,770 | 4,409 | 0,066 | 7 |
21 | 14 | NOAH CARVALHO - FAEM | PCK | 6 | 1:05,915 | 4,554 | 0,145 | 6 |
22 | 216 | ARTHUR DA ROCHA - FAUESC | PCK | 10 | 1:06,533 | 5,172 | 0,618 | 10 |
23 | 621 | ARTHUR MACHADO - FPRA | PCK | 6 | 1:07,086 | 5,725 | 0,553 | 6 |
24 | 22 | GABRIEL SOUZA - FMA | PCK | 8 | 1:07,545 | 6,184 | 0,459 | 8 |
25 | 67 | BERNARDO CAVALCANTE - FPRA | PCK | 11 | 1:08,141 | 6,780 | 0,596 | 11 |
26 | 21 | PEDRO SANTA ROSA - FADF | PCK | 8 | 1:08,335 | 6,974 | 0,194 | 8 |
27 | 119 | MURILO PARREIRA - FAERJ | PCK | 9 | 1:09,739 | 8,378 | 1,404 | 9 |
28 | 27 | RAFAEL GUIMARÃES - FMA | PCK | 8 | 1:10,501 | 9,140 | 0,762 | 7 |
4o Treino Oficial - Cadete
1) 16-FELIPE SANCHES - FASP (PCK), 1:01,361
2) 8-PEDRO PERONDI - FAUESC (PCK), 1:01,365, a 0,004
3) 19-PEDRO FARIA - FAUGO (PCK), 1:01,709, a 0,348
4) 46-ANGELO PREDEBON - FASP (PCK), 1:01,956, a 0,595
5) 13-ANTONIO CLARO - FGA (PCK), 1:01,956, a 0,595
6) 36-LUCAS GUIMARAES - FASP (PCK), 1:01,959, a 0,598
7) 97-RAFAEL BUSATO - FAUESC (PCK), 1:01,987, a 0,626
8) 33-LUCAS FERREIRA - FASP (PCK), 1:02,106, a 0,745
9) 114-MURILO PRADO - FASP (PCK), 1:02,248, a 0,887
10) 160-THEO MORGADO - FAUGO (PCK), 1:02,389, a 1,028
11) 20-MANOEL CECCATTO - FAUESC (PCK), 1:02,426, a 1,065
12) 55-MIGUEL TURRA - FASP (PCK), 1:02,863, a 1,502
13) 100-PIETRO LAMB - FPRA (PCK), 1:03,008, a 1,647
14) 4-JOAO PEDRO BATISTA - FASP (PCK), 1:03,408, a 2,047
15) 111-MANUELLA BERNARDELLI - FAUESC (PCK), 1:04,452, a 3,091
16) 12-ARTHUR CORDEIRO - FAUESC (PCK), 1:05,401, a 4,040
17) 23-IGOR MAIA - FAEM (PCK), 1:05,521, a 4,160
18) 57-GUILHERME BUSATO - FAUESC (PCK), 1:05,533, a 4,172
19) 87-MIGUEL BARBOSA - FAUGO (PCK), 1:05,704, a 4,343
20) 64-LOURENÇO VARELA - FAUESC (PCK), 1:05,770, a 4,409
21) 14-NOAH CARVALHO - FAEM (PCK), 1:05,915, a 4,554
22) 216-ARTHUR DA ROCHA - FAUESC (PCK), 1:06,533, a 5,172
23) 621-ARTHUR MACHADO - FPRA (PCK), 1:07,086, a 5,725
24) 22-GABRIEL SOUZA - FMA (PCK), 1:07,545, a 6,184
25) 67-BERNARDO CAVALCANTE - FPRA (PCK), 1:08,141, a 6,780
26) 21-PEDRO SANTA ROSA - FADF (PCK), 1:08,335, a 6,974
27) 119-MURILO PARREIRA - FAERJ (PCK), 1:09,739, a 8,378
28) 27-RAFAEL GUIMARÃES - FMA (PCK), 1:10,501, a 9,140
Perfect Lap: 1:01,261, S1 22.896(8) S2 26.156(8) S3 12.209(16)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem