RESULTADO
Pos | No. | Nome | Classe | Voltas | Tempo Total | Diff | Espaço | Média Tempo |
1 | 8 | PEDRO PERONDI - FAUESC | PCK | 10 | 10:32,120 | 70,027 | ||
2 | 64 | LOURENÇO VARELA - FAUESC | PCK | 10 | 10:32,178 | 0,058 | 70,076 | |
3 | 33 | LUCAS FERREIRA - FASP | PCK | 10 | 10:32,625 | 0,505 | 0,447 | 69,858 |
4 | 57 | GUILHERME BUSATO - FAUESC | PCK | 10 | 10:33,004 | 0,884 | 0,379 | 69,741 |
5 | 12 | ARTHUR CORDEIRO - FAUESC | PCK | 10 | 10:33,097 | 0,977 | 0,093 | 70,795 |
6 | 27 | RAFAEL GUIMARÃES - FMA | PCK | 10 | 10:33,247 | 1,127 | 0,150 | 70,463 |
7 | 97 | RAFAEL BUSATO - FAUESC | PCK | 10 | 10:33,331 | 1,211 | 0,084 | 69,534 |
8 | 19 | PEDRO FARIA - FAUGO | PCK | 10 | 10:35,189 | 3,069 | 1,858 | 70,172 |
9 | 87 | MIGUEL BARBOSA - FAUGO | PCK | 10 | 10:35,289 | 3,169 | 0,100 | 70,380 |
10 | 16 | FELIPE SANCHES - FASP | PCK | 10 | 10:35,359 | 3,239 | 0,070 | 69,491 |
11 | 14 | NOAH CARVALHO - FAEM | PCK | 10 | 10:35,526 | 3,406 | 0,167 | 70,250 |
12 | 114 | MURILO PRADO - FASP | PCK | 10 | 10:36,031 | 3,911 | 0,505 | 69,380 |
13 | 160 | THEO MORGADO - FAUGO | PCK | 10 | 10:39,225 | 7,105 | 3,194 | 68,870 |
14 | 36 | LUCAS GUIMARAES - FASP | PCK | 10 | 10:39,634 | 7,514 | 0,173 | 68,272 |
15 | 36 | LUCAS GUIMARAES - FASP | PCK | 10 | 10:39,634 | 7,514 | 0,173 | 68,272 |
16 | 13 | ANTONIO CLARO - FGA | PCK | 10 | 10:42,609 | 10,489 | 2,975 | 69,962 |
17 | 21 | PEDRO SANTA ROSA - FADF | PCK | 10 | 10:44,994 | 12,874 | 2,385 | 69,954 |
18 | 46 | ANGELO PREDEBON - FASP | PCK | 10 | 10:45,164 | 13,044 | 0,170 | 70,016 |
19 | 55 | MIGUEL TURRA - FASP | PCK | 10 | 10:45,657 | 13,537 | 0,493 | 70,715 |
20 | 20 | MANOEL CECCATTO - FAUESC | PCK | 10 | 10:46,503 | 14,383 | 0,846 | 69,956 |
21 | 119 | MURILO PARREIRA - FAERJ | PCK | 10 | 10:46,666 | 14,546 | 0,163 | 69,254 |
22 | 67 | BERNARDO CAVALCANTE - FPRA | PCK | 10 | 10:46,830 | 14,710 | 0,164 | 68,878 |
23 | 4 | JOAO PEDRO BATISTA - FASP | PCK | 10 | 10:47,320 | 15,200 | 0,490 | 69,491 |
24 | 111 | MANUELLA BERNARDELLI - FAUESC | PCK | 10 | 10:50,688 | 18,568 | 3,368 | 69,318 |
25 | 22 | GABRIEL SOUZA - FMA | PCK | 10 | 10:51,008 | 18,888 | 0,320 | 69,280 |
26 | 100 | PIETRO LAMB - FPRA | PCK | 10 | 10:53,465 | 21,345 | 2,457 | 70,008 |
27 | 621 | ARTHUR MACHADO - FPRA | PCK | 10 | 11:03,610 | 31,490 | 10,145 | 68,691 |
28 | 216 | ARTHUR DA ROCHA - FAUESC | PCK | 10 | 11:25,028 | 52,908 | 21,418 | 42,921 |
2a Classificatória - Cadete
1) 8-PEDRO PERONDI - FAUESC (PCK), 10:32,120
2) 64-LOURENÇO VARELA - FAUESC (PCK), a 0,058
3) 33-LUCAS FERREIRA - FASP (PCK), a 0,505
4) 57-GUILHERME BUSATO - FAUESC (PCK), a 0,884
5) 12-ARTHUR CORDEIRO - FAUESC (PCK), a 0,977
6) 27-RAFAEL GUIMARÃES - FMA (PCK), a 1,127
7) 97-RAFAEL BUSATO - FAUESC (PCK), a 1,211
8) 19-PEDRO FARIA - FAUGO (PCK), a 3,069
9) 87-MIGUEL BARBOSA - FAUGO (PCK), a 3,169
10) 16-FELIPE SANCHES - FASP (PCK), a 3,239
11) 14-NOAH CARVALHO - FAEM (PCK), a 3,406
12) 114-MURILO PRADO - FASP (PCK), a 3,911
13) 160-THEO MORGADO - FAUGO (PCK), a 7,105
14) 36-LUCAS GUIMARAES - FASP (PCK), a 7,514
15) 36-LUCAS GUIMARAES - FASP (PCK), a 7,514
16) 13-ANTONIO CLARO - FGA (PCK), a 10,489
17) 21-PEDRO SANTA ROSA - FADF (PCK), a 12,874
18) 46-ANGELO PREDEBON - FASP (PCK), a 13,044
19) 55-MIGUEL TURRA - FASP (PCK), a 13,537
20) 20-MANOEL CECCATTO - FAUESC (PCK), a 14,383
21) 119-MURILO PARREIRA - FAERJ (PCK), a 14,546
22) 67-BERNARDO CAVALCANTE - FPRA (PCK), a 14,710
23) 4-JOAO PEDRO BATISTA - FASP (PCK), a 15,200
24) 111-MANUELLA BERNARDELLI - FAUESC (PCK), a 18,568
25) 22-GABRIEL SOUZA - FMA (PCK), a 18,888
26) 100-PIETRO LAMB - FPRA (PCK), a 21,345
27) 621-ARTHUR MACHADO - FPRA (PCK), a 31,490
28) 216-ARTHUR DA ROCHA - FAUESC (PCK), a 52,908
Melhor volta: FELIPE SANCHES - FASP (16), 1:00,324 (média 71,613 km/h), 7ª volta
Perfect Lap: 1:00,095, S1 22.514(27) S2 25.666(12) S3 11.915(64)
Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem