LIVE TIMING


VELOCIDADE NO ASFALTO 2017

8a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   69   RUSLAN/Andrei CARTA   A   20         1:41.167   1:40.651 
 2   27   DAVI/Gustavo DALL PIZZOL   A   20   1.080   1.080   1:40.891   1:40.678 
 3   16   RICHARD HEIDRICH   A   20   10.151   9.071   1:41.459   1:41.229 
 4   129   EDUARDO PAVELSKI   B   20   15.949   5.798   1:43.853   1:41.463 
 5   170   RAFAEL BARRANCO   B   20   16.450   0.501   1:44.135   1:41.257 
 6   33   G.Magnabosco/E.BUENO   A   20   17.144   0.694   1:44.264   1:41.218 
 7   51   F.LUCCA/R.BASTOS   A   20   17.227   0.083   1:43.786   1:41.150 
 8   118   A.Nurnberg/J.NAUMES   B   20   17.324   0.097   1:43.129   1:41.444 
 9   132   GEFFERSON DE LIMA   B   20   17.969   0.645   1:42.180   1:41.476 
 10   343   CHRISTIANO BORNEMANN   A   20   33.340   15.371   1:43.303   1:41.681 
 11   74   GUTO BALDO   A   20   46.339   12.999   1:42.800   1:42.072 
 12   19   ALEXANDRE FRANKEMBERGER   I   20   46.855   0.516   1:43.897   1:42.893 
 13   95   R.BAU/R.Kostin   I   20   47.357   0.502   1:42.858   1:42.122 
 14   190   R.Molinari/F.LOBO   I   20   49.547   2.190   1:43.127   1:42.585 
 15   130   JOSE PEDERNEIRAS   I   20   50.957   1.410   1:43.897   1:43.001 
 16   4   A.CRUZ/L.Torres   I   20   55.395   4.438   1:43.622   1:42.817 
 17   100   R.BONATO/E.Maldonado   C   20   1:02.005   6.610   1:45.670   1:43.587 
 18   12   GEISON TURECK   I   20   1:03.495   1.490   1:44.793   1:43.565 
 19   18   L.Ferreira/R.TASSI   C   20   1:06.937   3.442   1:46.183   1:43.545 
 20   149   S.GUIMARÃES/Braz Neto   B   20   1:12.145   5.208   1:46.935   1:43.335 
 21   166   D.Santos/J.SCHWERDTNER   C   20   1:39.455   27.310   1:46.670   1:45.104 
 22   44   ANTONIO CARVALHO   C   19   -- 1 lap --   8.642   1:47.445   1:45.193 
 23   372   M.Cordeiro/J.BUENO   I   19   -- 1 lap --   0.407   1:48.032   1:45.459 
 24   11   K.Rauscher/M.GAUDENCIO   I   19   -- 1 lap --   13.566   1:46.734   1:46.224 
 25   10   A.Sermann/R.TASSI   A   6   -- 14 laps -   -- 13 laps -   1:44.397   1:43.328 
 26   77   GEOVANE CIESIELSKI   I   6   -- 14 laps -   1.968   1:44.482   1:43.014 
Cronoelo

1a PROVA - MARCAS/TURISMO
1) 69-RUSLAN/Andrei CARTA (A),
2) 27-DAVI/Gustavo DALL PIZZOL (A), à 1.080
3) 16-RICHARD HEIDRICH (A), à 10.151
4) 129-EDUARDO PAVELSKI (B), à 15.949
5) 170-RAFAEL BARRANCO (B), à 16.450
6) 33-G.Magnabosco/E.BUENO (A), à 17.144
7) 51-F.LUCCA/R.BASTOS (A), à 17.227
8) 118-A.Nurnberg/J.NAUMES (B), à 17.324
9) 132-GEFFERSON DE LIMA (B), à 17.969
10) 343-CHRISTIANO BORNEMANN (A), à 33.340
11) 74-GUTO BALDO (A), à 46.339
12) 19-ALEXANDRE FRANKEMBERGER (I), à 46.855
13) 95-R.BAU/R.Kostin (I), à 47.357
14) 190-R.Molinari/F.LOBO (I), à 49.547
15) 130-JOSE PEDERNEIRAS (I), à 50.957
16) 4-A.CRUZ/L.Torres (I), à 55.395
17) 100-R.BONATO/E.Maldonado (C), à 1:02.005
18) 12-GEISON TURECK (I), à 1:03.495
19) 18-L.Ferreira/R.TASSI (C), à 1:06.937
20) 149-S.GUIMARÃES/Braz Neto (B), à 1:12.145
21) 166-D.Santos/J.SCHWERDTNER (C), à 1:39.455
22) 44-ANTONIO CARVALHO (C), à 1 volta
23) 372-M.Cordeiro/J.BUENO (I), à 1 volta
24) 11-K.Rauscher/M.GAUDENCIO (I), à 1 volta
25) 10-A.Sermann/R.TASSI (A), à 14 voltas
26) 77-GEOVANE CIESIELSKI (I), à 14 voltas

Melhor volta: RUSLAN/Andrei CARTA (69), 1:40.651 (média 132,195 km/h), 19ª volta

 

Fonte: 

voltar