LIVE TIMING


VELOCIDADE NO ASFALTO 2017

8a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   72   DAVI/GUSTAVO DALL PIZZOL   A   13   1:40.856         8 
 2   33   G.MAGNABOSCO/E.BUENO   A   15   1:40.865   0.009   0.009   11 
 3   16   RICHARD HEIDRICH   A   12   1:40.985   0.129   0.120   9 
 4   170   RAFAEL BARRANCO   B   11   1:41.051   0.195   0.066   2 
 5   69   RUSLAN CARTA   A   9   1:41.302   0.446   0.251   5 
 6   51   F.LUCCA/R.BASTOS   A   11   1:41.340   0.484   0.038   4 
 7   118   A.NURNBERG/J.Naumes   B   11   1:41.488   0.632   0.148   11 
 8   132   GEFFERSON DE LIMA   B   13   1:41.889   1.033   0.401   11 
 9   4   A.CRUZ/L.Torres   I   15   1:42.282   1.426   0.393   9 
 10   343   CHRISTIANO BORNEMANN   A   10   1:42.439   1.583   0.157   3 
 11   19   ALEXANDRE FRANKEMBERGER   I   12   1:42.724   1.868   0.285   4 
 12   74   GUTO BALDO   A   10   1:42.747   1.891   0.023   6 
 13   10   A.SERMANN/R.TASSI   A   7   1:42.766   1.910   0.019   7 
 14   109   A.CONTI/G.WEIGERT   I   9   1:42.791   1.935   0.025   9 
 15   190   R.MOLINARI/D.Tonon   I   11   1:42.810   1.954   0.019   10 
 16   149   S.GUIMARÃES/Braz Neto   B   12   1:42.859   2.003   0.049   9 
 17   18   L.FERREIRA/R.TASSI   C   6   1:43.226   2.370   0.367   6 
 18   129   EDUARDO PAVELSKI   B   2   1:43.409   2.553   0.183   2 
 19   95   R.BAU/R.Kostin   I   10   1:43.461   2.605   0.052   2 
 20   77   GEOVANE CIESIELSKI   C   8   1:44.163   3.307   0.702   3 
 21   100   R.BONATO/E.Maldonado   C   8   1:44.352   3.496   0.189   5 
 22   12   GEISON TURECK   C   12   1:44.776   3.920   0.424   4 
 23   11   K.Rauscher/M.GAUDENCIO   I   13   1:45.130   4.274   0.354   8 
 24   166   D.Santos/J.SCHWERDTNER   C   6   1:45.403   4.547   0.273   5 
 25   372   M.CORDEIRO/J.Bueno   I   13   1:45.437   4.581   0.034   3 
 26   44   ANTONIO CARVALHO   C   9   1:46.314   5.458   0.877   8 
 27   130   JOSE PEDERNEIRAS   I   2   1:54.958   14.102   8.644   1 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO - MARCAS
1) 72-DAVI/GUSTAVO DALL PIZZOL (A), 1:40.856
2) 33-G.MAGNABOSCO/E.BUENO (A), 1:40.865, à 0.009
3) 16-RICHARD HEIDRICH (A), 1:40.985, à 0.129
4) 170-RAFAEL BARRANCO (B), 1:41.051, à 0.195
5) 69-RUSLAN CARTA (A), 1:41.302, à 0.446
6) 51-F.LUCCA/R.BASTOS (A), 1:41.340, à 0.484
7) 118-A.NURNBERG/J.Naumes (B), 1:41.488, à 0.632
8) 132-GEFFERSON DE LIMA (B), 1:41.889, à 1.033
9) 4-A.CRUZ/L.Torres (I), 1:42.282, à 1.426
10) 343-CHRISTIANO BORNEMANN (A), 1:42.439, à 1.583
11) 19-ALEXANDRE FRANKEMBERGER (I), 1:42.724, à 1.868
12) 74-GUTO BALDO (A), 1:42.747, à 1.891
13) 10-A.SERMANN/R.TASSI (A), 1:42.766, à 1.910
14) 109-A.CONTI/G.WEIGERT (I), 1:42.791, à 1.935
15) 190-R.MOLINARI/D.Tonon (I), 1:42.810, à 1.954
16) 149-S.GUIMARÃES/Braz Neto (B), 1:42.859, à 2.003
17) 18-L.FERREIRA/R.TASSI (C), 1:43.226, à 2.370
18) 129-EDUARDO PAVELSKI (B), 1:43.409, à 2.553
19) 95-R.BAU/R.Kostin (I), 1:43.461, à 2.605
20) 77-GEOVANE CIESIELSKI (C), 1:44.163, à 3.307
21) 100-R.BONATO/E.Maldonado (C), 1:44.352, à 3.496
22) 12-GEISON TURECK (C), 1:44.776, à 3.920
23) 11-K.Rauscher/M.GAUDENCIO (I), 1:45.130, à 4.274
24) 166-D.Santos/J.SCHWERDTNER (C), 1:45.403, à 4.547
25) 372-M.CORDEIRO/J.Bueno (I), 1:45.437, à 4.581
26) 44-ANTONIO CARVALHO (C), 1:46.314, à 5.458
27) 130-JOSE PEDERNEIRAS (I), 1:54.958, à 14.102

 

Fonte: 

voltar