LIVE TIMING


VELOCIDADE NO ASFALTO 2017

8a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   33   G.MAGNABOSCO/E.BUENO   A   12   1:40.359         3 
 2   129   EDUARDO PAVELSKI   B   15   1:40.443   0.084   0.084   3 
 3   69   RUSLAN CARTA   A   11   1:40.483   0.124   0.040   4 
 4   72   DAVI/GUSTAVO DALL PIZZOL   A   11   1:40.503   0.144   0.020   4 
 5   16   RICHARD HEIDRICH   A   12   1:40.915   0.556   0.412   4 
 6   118   A.NURNBERG/J.Naumes   B   12   1:41.585   1.226   0.670   4 
 7   149   S.GUIMARÃES/Braz Neto   B   14   1:41.679   1.320   0.094   4 
 8   51   F.LUCCA/R.BASTOS   A   10   1:41.774   1.415   0.095   4 
 9   343   CHRISTIANO BORNEMANN   A   14   1:41.829   1.470   0.055   5 
 10   170   RAFAEL BARRANCO   B   11   1:41.892   1.533   0.063   5 
 11   4   A.CRUZ/L.Torres   I   10   1:41.975   1.616   0.083   4 
 12   74   GUTO BALDO   A   11   1:42.065   1.706   0.090   8 
 13   19   ALEXANDRE FRANKEMBERGER   I   12   1:42.085   1.726   0.020   5 
 14   132   GEFFERSON DE LIMA   B   10   1:42.146   1.787   0.061   10 
 15   10   A.SERMANN/R.TASSI   A   8   1:42.364   2.005   0.218   7 
 16   18   L.FERREIRA/R.TASSI   C   3   1:42.752   2.393   0.388   2 
 17   100   R.BONATO/E.Maldonado   C   10   1:42.837   2.478   0.085   3 
 18   95   R.BAU/R.Kostin   I   12   1:42.872   2.513   0.035   11 
 19   109   A.CONTI/G.WEIGERT   I   16   1:43.269   2.910   0.397   8 
 20   372   M.CORDEIRO/J.Bueno   I   6   1:43.443   3.084   0.174   3 
 21   77   GEOVANE CIESIELSKI   I   8   1:43.481   3.122   0.038   3 
 22   11   K.Rauscher/M.GAUDENCIO   I   12   1:44.034   3.675   0.553   7 
 23   12   GEISON TURECK   I   11   1:44.168   3.809   0.134   7 
 24   166   D.Santos/J.SCHWERDTNER   C   7   1:44.358   3.999   0.190   5 
 25   130   JOSE PEDERNEIRAS   I   7   1:44.418   4.059   0.060   4 
 26   190   R.MOLINARI/D.Tonon   I   12   1:45.662   5.303   1.244   4 
 27   44   ANTONIO CARVALHO   C   9   1:45.928   5.569   0.266   4 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO - MARCAS
1) 33-G.MAGNABOSCO/E.BUENO (A), 1:40.359
2) 129-EDUARDO PAVELSKI (B), 1:40.443, à 0.084
3) 69-RUSLAN CARTA (A), 1:40.483, à 0.124
4) 72-DAVI/GUSTAVO DALL PIZZOL (A), 1:40.503, à 0.144
5) 16-RICHARD HEIDRICH (A), 1:40.915, à 0.556
6) 118-A.NURNBERG/J.Naumes (B), 1:41.585, à 1.226
7) 149-S.GUIMARÃES/Braz Neto (B), 1:41.679, à 1.320
8) 51-F.LUCCA/R.BASTOS (A), 1:41.774, à 1.415
9) 343-CHRISTIANO BORNEMANN (A), 1:41.829, à 1.470
10) 170-RAFAEL BARRANCO (B), 1:41.892, à 1.533
11) 4-A.CRUZ/L.Torres (I), 1:41.975, à 1.616
12) 74-GUTO BALDO (A), 1:42.065, à 1.706
13) 19-ALEXANDRE FRANKEMBERGER (I), 1:42.085, à 1.726
14) 132-GEFFERSON DE LIMA (B), 1:42.146, à 1.787
15) 10-A.SERMANN/R.TASSI (A), 1:42.364, à 2.005
16) 18-L.FERREIRA/R.TASSI (C), 1:42.752, à 2.393
17) 100-R.BONATO/E.Maldonado (C), 1:42.837, à 2.478
18) 95-R.BAU/R.Kostin (I), 1:42.872, à 2.513
19) 109-A.CONTI/G.WEIGERT (I), 1:43.269, à 2.910
20) 372-M.CORDEIRO/J.Bueno (I), 1:43.443, à 3.084
21) 77-GEOVANE CIESIELSKI (I), 1:43.481, à 3.122
22) 11-K.Rauscher/M.GAUDENCIO (I), 1:44.034, à 3.675
23) 12-GEISON TURECK (I), 1:44.168, à 3.809
24) 166-D.Santos/J.SCHWERDTNER (C), 1:44.358, à 3.999
25) 130-JOSE PEDERNEIRAS (I), 1:44.418, à 4.059
26) 190-R.MOLINARI/D.Tonon (I), 1:45.662, à 5.303
27) 44-ANTONIO CARVALHO (C), 1:45.928, à 5.569

 

Fonte: 

voltar