LIVE TIMING


VELOCIDADE NO ASFALTO 2017

8a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   27   DAVI/GUSTAVO DALL PIZZOL   A   8   1:40.344         7 
 2   33   G.MAGNABOSCO/E.BUENO   A   7   1:40.434   0.090   0.090   7 
 3   69   RUSLAN CARTA   A   8   1:40.541   0.197   0.107   3 
 4   129   EDUARDO PAVELSKI   B   8   1:40.919   0.575   0.378   7 
 5   16   RICHARD HEIDRICH   A   8   1:40.935   0.591   0.016   7 
 6   170   RAFAEL BARRANCO   B   9   1:41.157   0.813   0.222   3 
 7   51   F.LUCCA/R.BASTOS   A   8   1:41.199   0.855   0.042   2 
 8   118   A.NURNBERG/J.Naumes   B   7   1:41.320   0.976   0.121   6 
 9   132   GEFFERSON DE LIMA   B   9   1:41.611   1.267   0.291   5 
 10   343   CHRISTIANO BORNEMANN   A   9   1:41.768   1.424   0.157   9 
 11   74   GUTO BALDO   A   9   1:41.844   1.500   0.076   3 
 12   10   A.SERMANN/R.TASSI   A   6   1:41.955   1.611   0.111   6 
 13   109   A.CONTI/G.WEIGERT   I   8   1:42.380   2.036   0.425   8 
 14   19   ALEXANDRE FRANKEMBERGER   I   8   1:42.622   2.278   0.242   3 
 15   4   A.CRUZ/L.Torres   I   9   1:42.812   2.468   0.190   7 
 16   130   JOSE PEDERNEIRAS   I   9   1:42.862   2.518   0.050   6 
 17   95   R.BAU/R.Kostin   I   9   1:43.120   2.776   0.258   3 
 18   100   R.BONATO/E.Maldonado   C   8   1:43.124   2.780   0.004   3 
 19   18   L.FERREIRA/R.TASSI   C   9   1:43.437   3.093   0.313   9 
 20   190   R.MOLINARI/D.Tonon   I   5   1:43.556   3.212   0.119   3 
 21   77   GEOVANE CIESIELSKI   I   6   1:43.638   3.294   0.082   3 
 22   12   GEISON TURECK   I   9   1:43.963   3.619   0.325   8 
 23   149   S.GUIMARÃES/Braz Neto   B   9   1:44.002   3.658   0.039   8 
 24   11   K.Rauscher/M.GAUDENCIO   I   8   1:44.318   3.974   0.316   8 
 25   166   D.Santos/J.SCHWERDTNER   C   6   1:45.003   4.659   0.685   3 
 26   372   M.CORDEIRO/J.Bueno   I   5   1:45.636   5.292   0.633   5 
 27   44   ANTONIO CARVALHO   C   8   1:45.864   5.520   0.228   7 
Cronoelo

TOMADA DE TEMPO - MARCAS
1) 27-DAVI/GUSTAVO DALL PIZZOL (A), 1:40.344
2) 33-G.MAGNABOSCO/E.BUENO (A), 1:40.434, à 0.090
3) 69-RUSLAN CARTA (A), 1:40.541, à 0.197
4) 129-EDUARDO PAVELSKI (B), 1:40.919, à 0.575
5) 16-RICHARD HEIDRICH (A), 1:40.935, à 0.591
6) 170-RAFAEL BARRANCO (B), 1:41.157, à 0.813
7) 51-F.LUCCA/R.BASTOS (A), 1:41.199, à 0.855
8) 118-A.NURNBERG/J.Naumes (B), 1:41.320, à 0.976
9) 132-GEFFERSON DE LIMA (B), 1:41.611, à 1.267
10) 343-CHRISTIANO BORNEMANN (A), 1:41.768, à 1.424
11) 74-GUTO BALDO (A), 1:41.844, à 1.500
12) 10-A.SERMANN/R.TASSI (A), 1:41.955, à 1.611
13) 109-A.CONTI/G.WEIGERT (I), 1:42.380, à 2.036
14) 19-ALEXANDRE FRANKEMBERGER (I), 1:42.622, à 2.278
15) 4-A.CRUZ/L.Torres (I), 1:42.812, à 2.468
16) 130-JOSE PEDERNEIRAS (I), 1:42.862, à 2.518
17) 95-R.BAU/R.Kostin (I), 1:43.120, à 2.776
18) 100-R.BONATO/E.Maldonado (C), 1:43.124, à 2.780
19) 18-L.FERREIRA/R.TASSI (C), 1:43.437, à 3.093
20) 190-R.MOLINARI/D.Tonon (I), 1:43.556, à 3.212
21) 77-GEOVANE CIESIELSKI (I), 1:43.638, à 3.294
22) 12-GEISON TURECK (I), 1:43.963, à 3.619
23) 149-S.GUIMARÃES/Braz Neto (B), 1:44.002, à 3.658
24) 11-K.Rauscher/M.GAUDENCIO (I), 1:44.318, à 3.974
25) 166-D.Santos/J.SCHWERDTNER (C), 1:45.003, à 4.659
26) 372-M.CORDEIRO/J.Bueno (I), 1:45.636, à 5.292
27) 44-ANTONIO CARVALHO (C), 1:45.864, à 5.520

 

Fonte: 

voltar