LIVE TIMING


VELOCIDADE NO ASFALTO 2017

8a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   61   J.LISBOA/S.Tokarski   A   13         1:43.025   1:42.312 
 2   333   A.Versalli/B.CHYLLA   A   13   15.544   15.544   1:44.936   1:43.434 
 3   878   REGINALDO VIEIRA   C   13   18.716   3.172   1:45.505   1:43.505 
 4   177   ALEXANDRE PEDERNEIRAS   A   13   20.226   1.510   1:44.852   1:44.060 
 5   112   LEONARDO KOVALSKI   A   13   20.241   0.015   1:43.179   1:42.532 
 6   166   J.Schwerdtner/D.SANTOS   C   13   24.190   3.949   1:45.785   1:44.264 
 7   328   NILTON DA SILVA   C   13   34.822   10.632   1:46.165   1:45.460 
 8   74   THIRI LORENTZ   B   13   36.977   2.155   1:46.248   1:45.532 
 9   121   JONES SALVARO   A   13   37.665   0.688   1:45.845   1:45.165 
 10   35   ARTUR B. NETO   B   13   38.719   1.054   1:45.368   1:45.252 
 11   8   RODRIGO VIEIRA   B   13   39.378   0.659   1:48.217   1:45.428 
 12   23   T.Brandt/M.MILDENBERG   B   13   43.471   4.093   1:46.727   1:45.907 
 13   155   K.KREDENS/O.Oliveira   A   13   45.035   1.564   1:46.332   1:45.145 
 14   88   DIEGO LINO   C   13   45.328   0.293   1:47.004   1:46.059 
 15   312   JOAO STABACH   A   13   49.544   4.216   1:46.966   1:46.138 
 16   28   ARLEI/Claudio TUCHOLSKI   C   13   50.447   0.903   1:46.300   1:45.364 
 17   55   EMERSON SZWED   B   13   53.531   3.084   1:48.740   1:46.571 
 18   331   L.PEROLA/R.Zarur   B   13   54.442   0.911   1:47.973   1:46.992 
 19   138   LUI A. FLETZ   C   13   54.572   0.130   1:50.053   1:45.385 
 20   80   ALEXANDRE MARTINS   B   13   57.095   2.523   1:48.710   1:46.833 
 21   379   J.GANS/M.CHAVES   C   13   1:02.382   5.287   1:48.693   1:47.856 
 22   332   R.PAMPLONA/L.Brambila   B   13   1:03.802   1.420   1:46.632   1:45.549 
 23   115   RUI JUNIOR   B   13   1:10.271   6.469   1:49.393   1:47.492 
 24   17   MARLON GOULIN   B   13   1:10.680   0.409   1:49.226   1:47.134 
 25   390   WILSON KAVILHUKA   B   13   1:13.168   2.488   1:46.577   1:46.408 
 26   13   ALEXANDRE ZAECZUK   B   13   1:13.995   0.827   1:49.139   1:48.273 
 27   2   JUNIOR BECKER   C   13   1:21.546   7.551   1:47.593   1:47.125 
 28   334   JOHNIS TONIOLO   C   13   1:23.829   2.283   1:49.709   1:48.602 
 29   170   G.Coleta/R.PINHEIRO   B   13   1:25.229   1.400   1:49.168   1:49.142 
 30   57   ALEXANDRE BOLLMANN   C   13   1:28.147   2.918   1:50.600   1:47.703 
 31   899   ADRIANO V. MARTINS   C   13   1:36.595   8.448   1:51.010   1:50.085 
 32   911   ALBERTO B. NETO   C   12   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   1:55.014   1:52.899 
 33   76   MARCELO ZEN   C   12   -- 1 lap --   1:04.614   1:49.256   1:45.014 
 34   405   A.Cardoso/A.SIQUEIRA   C   11   -- 2 laps --   -- 1 lap --   2:01.796   1:54.627 
 35   347   J.PASSOS/S.Leite   C   9   -- 4 laps --   -- 2 laps --   2:07.063   2:07.063 
 36   36   CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH   C   5   -- 8 laps --   -- 4 laps --   1:53.237   1:52.576 
 37   00   P.ANDRADE/N.Verza   C   5   -- 8 laps --   0.032   1:50.055   1:50.055 
 38   14   JOELSO/Jean GANS   A   2   -- 11 laps -   -- 3 laps --   17:47.029   7:12.858 
Cronoelo

1o PROVA - TERRA
1) 61-J.LISBOA/S.Tokarski (A),
2) 333-A.Versalli/B.CHYLLA (A), à 15.544
3) 878-REGINALDO VIEIRA (C), à 18.716
4) 177-ALEXANDRE PEDERNEIRAS (A), à 20.226
5) 112-LEONARDO KOVALSKI (A), à 20.241
6) 166-J.Schwerdtner/D.SANTOS (C), à 24.190
7) 328-NILTON DA SILVA (C), à 34.822
8) 74-THIRI LORENTZ (B), à 36.977
9) 121-JONES SALVARO (A), à 37.665
10) 35-ARTUR B. NETO (B), à 38.719
11) 8-RODRIGO VIEIRA (B), à 39.378
12) 23-T.Brandt/M.MILDENBERG (B), à 43.471
13) 155-K.KREDENS/O.Oliveira (A), à 45.035
14) 88-DIEGO LINO (C), à 45.328
15) 312-JOAO STABACH (A), à 49.544
16) 28-ARLEI/Claudio TUCHOLSKI (C), à 50.447
17) 55-EMERSON SZWED (B), à 53.531
18) 331-L.PEROLA/R.Zarur (B), à 54.442
19) 138-LUI A. FLETZ (C), à 54.572
20) 80-ALEXANDRE MARTINS (B), à 57.095
21) 379-J.GANS/M.CHAVES (C), à 1:02.382
22) 332-R.PAMPLONA/L.Brambila (B), à 1:03.802
23) 115-RUI JUNIOR (B), à 1:10.271
24) 17-MARLON GOULIN (B), à 1:10.680
25) 390-WILSON KAVILHUKA (B), à 1:13.168
26) 13-ALEXANDRE ZAECZUK (B), à 1:13.995
27) 2-JUNIOR BECKER (C), à 1:21.546
28) 334-JOHNIS TONIOLO (C), à 1:23.829
29) 170-G.Coleta/R.PINHEIRO (B), à 1:25.229
30) 57-ALEXANDRE BOLLMANN (C), à 1:28.147
31) 899-ADRIANO V. MARTINS (C), à 1:36.595
32) 911-ALBERTO B. NETO (C), à 1 volta
33) 76-MARCELO ZEN (C), à 1 volta
34) 405-A.Cardoso/A.SIQUEIRA (C), à 2 voltas
35) 347-J.PASSOS/S.Leite (C), à 4 voltas
36) 36-CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH (C), à 8 voltas
37) 00-P.ANDRADE/N.Verza (C), à 8 voltas
38) 14-JOELSO/Jean GANS (A), à 11 voltas

Melhor volta: J.LISBOA/S.Tokarski (61), 1:42.312 (média 130,049 km/h), 8ª volta

 

Fonte: 

voltar