LIVE TIMING


VELOCIDADE NO ASFALTO 2017

8a ETAPA - CURITIBA

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   61   JUCA LISBOA   A   7   1:41.980         4 
 2   112   LEONARDO KOVALSKI   A   2   1:44.215   2.235   2.235   2 
 3   328   N.Silva/C.FIOR   C   7   1:44.332   2.352   0.117   5 
 4   878   REGINALDO VIEIRA   C   5   1:44.523   2.543   0.191   5 
 5   55   EMERSON SZWED   B   7   1:44.542   2.562   0.019   4 
 6   333   A.VERSALLI/B.CHYLLA   A   9   1:44.565   2.585   0.023   3 
 7   121   JONES SALVARO   A   9   1:44.691   2.711   0.126   7 
 8   27   CACA SHILIPACK   B   9   1:45.050   3.070   0.359   8 
 9   76   MARCELO ZEN   C   7   1:45.196   3.216   0.146   6 
 10   177   ALEXANDRE PEDERNEIRAS   A   8   1:45.267   3.287   0.071   8 
 11   88   DIEGO LINO   C   7   1:45.984   4.004   0.717   6 
 12   166   J.SCHWERDTNER/D.Santos   C   3   1:46.062   4.082   0.078   3 
 13   65   L.TATSCH/J.GODOY   B   6   1:46.270   4.290   0.208   5 
 14   35   ARTUR B. NETO   B   4   1:46.726   4.746   0.456   4 
 15   28   ARLEI/Claudio TUCHOLSKI   C   8   1:46.877   4.897   0.151   7 
 16   80   ALEXANDRE MARTINS   B   8   1:47.072   5.092   0.195   5 
 17   390   WILSON KAVILHUKA   B   7   1:47.237   5.257   0.165   5 
 18   74   THIRI LORENTZ   B   5   1:47.512   5.532   0.275   5 
 19   332   R.PAMPLONA/L.Brambila   B   8   1:47.576   5.596   0.064   4 
 20   334   JOHNIS TONIOLO   C   8   1:47.617   5.637   0.041   3 
 21   331         8   1:47.716   5.736   0.099   7 
 22   14   JOELSO/JEAN GANS   A   2   1:47.995   6.015   0.279   2 
 23   2   JUNIOR BECKER   C   7   1:48.029   6.049   0.034   3 
 24   22   ALEXANDRE KANGERSKI   C   2   1:48.160   6.180   0.131   2 
 25   13   ALEXANDRE ZAECZUK   B   8   1:48.207   6.227   0.047   7 
 26   312   JOAO STABACH   A   8   1:48.411   6.431   0.204   5 
 27   379   J.GANS/M.CHAVES   C   8   1:49.178   7.198   0.767   2 
 28   138   LUI A. FLETZ   A   4   1:49.233   7.253   0.055   3 
 29   115   RUI JUNIOR   C   8   1:49.308   7.328   0.075   5 
 30   00   PETERSON ANDRADE   C   8   1:49.444   7.464   0.136   7 
 31   36   CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH   C   8   1:49.870   7.890   0.426   5 
 32   899   ADRIANO V. MARTINS   C   8   1:50.067   8.087   0.197   5 
 33   23   T.BRANDT/M.MILDEBERG   B   8   1:50.164   8.184   0.097   5 
 34   11   J.PLOTHOW/F.QUINT   C   5   1:50.246   8.266   0.082   5 
 35   170   G.Coleta/R.PINHEIRO   B   7   1:52.159   10.179   1.913   5 
 36   57   ALEXANDRE BOLLMANN   C   6   1:52.982   11.002   0.823   2 
 37   911   ALBERTO B. NETO   C   7   1:53.360   11.380   0.378   4 
 38   405   A.Cardoso/A.SIQUEIRA   C   5   2:11.251   29.271   17.891   3 
 39   347   J.PASSOS/S.Leite   C   3   2:17.531   35.551   6.280   3 
 40   155   K.KREDENS/O.OLIVEIRA   A   3   2:20.163   38.183   2.632   1 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO - TERRA
1) 61-JUCA LISBOA (A), 1:41.980
2) 112-LEONARDO KOVALSKI (A), 1:44.215, à 2.235
3) 328-N.Silva/C.FIOR (C), 1:44.332, à 2.352
4) 878-REGINALDO VIEIRA (C), 1:44.523, à 2.543
5) 55-EMERSON SZWED (B), 1:44.542, à 2.562
6) 333-A.VERSALLI/B.CHYLLA (A), 1:44.565, à 2.585
7) 121-JONES SALVARO (A), 1:44.691, à 2.711
8) 27-CACA SHILIPACK (B), 1:45.050, à 3.070
9) 76-MARCELO ZEN (C), 1:45.196, à 3.216
10) 177-ALEXANDRE PEDERNEIRAS (A), 1:45.267, à 3.287
11) 88-DIEGO LINO (C), 1:45.984, à 4.004
12) 166-J.SCHWERDTNER/D.Santos (C), 1:46.062, à 4.082
13) 65-L.TATSCH/J.GODOY (B), 1:46.270, à 4.290
14) 35-ARTUR B. NETO (B), 1:46.726, à 4.746
15) 28-ARLEI/Claudio TUCHOLSKI (C), 1:46.877, à 4.897
16) 80-ALEXANDRE MARTINS (B), 1:47.072, à 5.092
17) 390-WILSON KAVILHUKA (B), 1:47.237, à 5.257
18) 74-THIRI LORENTZ (B), 1:47.512, à 5.532
19) 332-R.PAMPLONA/L.Brambila (B), 1:47.576, à 5.596
20) 334-JOHNIS TONIOLO (C), 1:47.617, à 5.637
21) 331-, 1:47.716, à 5.736
22) 14-JOELSO/JEAN GANS (A), 1:47.995, à 6.015
23) 2-JUNIOR BECKER (C), 1:48.029, à 6.049
24) 22-ALEXANDRE KANGERSKI (C), 1:48.160, à 6.180
25) 13-ALEXANDRE ZAECZUK (B), 1:48.207, à 6.227
26) 312-JOAO STABACH (A), 1:48.411, à 6.431
27) 379-J.GANS/M.CHAVES (C), 1:49.178, à 7.198
28) 138-LUI A. FLETZ (A), 1:49.233, à 7.253
29) 115-RUI JUNIOR (C), 1:49.308, à 7.328
30) 00-PETERSON ANDRADE (C), 1:49.444, à 7.464
31) 36-CHRISTIAN PAMPUCH (C), 1:49.870, à 7.890
32) 899-ADRIANO V. MARTINS (C), 1:50.067, à 8.087
33) 23-T.BRANDT/M.MILDEBERG (B), 1:50.164, à 8.184
34) 11-J.PLOTHOW/F.QUINT (C), 1:50.246, à 8.266
35) 170-G.Coleta/R.PINHEIRO (B), 1:52.159, à 10.179
36) 57-ALEXANDRE BOLLMANN (C), 1:52.982, à 11.002
37) 911-ALBERTO B. NETO (C), 1:53.360, à 11.380
38) 405-A.Cardoso/A.SIQUEIRA (C), 2:11.251, à 29.271
39) 347-J.PASSOS/S.Leite (C), 2:17.531, à 35.551
40) 155-K.KREDENS/O.OLIVEIRA (A), 2:20.163, à 38.183

 

Fonte: 

voltar