LIVE TIMING


19ª COPA BRASIL DE KART 2017

ETAPA ÚNICA - PALADINO

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   828   Guilherme Teixeira   FPEA   3   1:06.389         3 
 2    12   Francisco Melo D. Porto   FPEA   17   1:07.098   0.709   0.709   17 
 3    18   Eduardo Tindade Filho   FPEA   11   1:07.229   0.840   0.131   11 
 4   121   Felipe R. Baptista   FASP   15   1:07.287   0.898   0.058   14 
 5    7   João V. Borges Matos   FMA   16   1:07.728   1.339   0.441   16 
 6   137   Gabriel Crepaldi   FASP   10   1:07.849   1.460   0.121   10 
 7    48   Pedro Adami   FPRA   15   1:07.969   1.580   0.120   15 
 8    46   Rogério Ambrósio S. Neto   FPEA   13   1:08.092   1.703   0.123   13 
 9    38   José Luiz Muggiati   FPRA   12   1:08.114   1.725   0.022   12 
 10    95   Bruno Monte Filho   FASP   13   1:08.355   1.966   0.241   13 
 11   777   Roberto Faria   FAERJ   15   1:08.373   1.984   0.018   15 
 12   128   Waldner Bernardo Filho   FPEA   2   1:08.683   2.294   0.310   2 
 13   408   José Victor Adami   FPRA   11   1:09.044   2.655   0.361   9 
 14    5   George Crispim Filho   FAEP   12   1:09.172   2.783   0.128   12 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO LIVRE - PJK
1) 828-Guilherme Teixeira (FPEA), 1:06.389
2) 12-Francisco Melo D. Porto (FPEA), 1:07.098, à 0.709
3) 18-Eduardo Tindade Filho (FPEA), 1:07.229, à 0.840
4) 121-Felipe R. Baptista (FASP), 1:07.287, à 0.898
5) 7-João V. Borges Matos (FMA), 1:07.728, à 1.339
6) 137-Gabriel Crepaldi (FASP), 1:07.849, à 1.460
7) 48-Pedro Adami (FPRA), 1:07.969, à 1.580
8) 46-Rogério Ambrósio S. Neto (FPEA), 1:08.092, à 1.703
9) 38-José Luiz Muggiati (FPRA), 1:08.114, à 1.725
10) 95-Bruno Monte Filho (FASP), 1:08.355, à 1.966
11) 777-Roberto Faria (FAERJ), 1:08.373, à 1.984
12) 128-Waldner Bernardo Filho (FPEA), 1:08.683, à 2.294
13) 408-José Victor Adami (FPRA), 1:09.044, à 2.655
14) 5-George Crispim Filho (FAEP), 1:09.172, à 2.783

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:06,045, S1 26.524(121) S2 19.655(828) S3 19.866(828)

voltar