LIVE TIMING


19ª COPA BRASIL DE KART 2017

ETAPA ÚNICA - PALADINO

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    88   Luca S. S. Neuenschwander   FMA   7   1:01.220         1 
 2    22   Júlia Coutinho Cabral   FAEP   7   1:01.253   0.033   0.033   5 
 3    28   Fabrício André R. Filho   FPEA   7   1:01.257   0.037   0.004   2 
 4    27   Matheus Ferreira   FADF   7   1:01.305   0.085   0.048   2 
 5    10   João A. P. Pinheiro Filho   FADF   7   1:01.321   0.101   0.016   2 
 6    77   Waldir Doerner Neto   FAEMT   7   1:01.365   0.145   0.044   2 
 7   198   Vinicus Costa Mercez   FAUGO   7   1:01.419   0.199   0.054   7 
 8    5   Henrique Nacif Magioni   FMA   7   1:01.588   0.368   0.169   4 
 9    12   José Augusto S. Siqueira   FAERJ   7   1:01.598   0.378   0.010   4 
 10   386   Gabriel Moura   FAUESC   7   1:01.609   0.389   0.011   7 
 11    7   Guilherme Q. do Vale   FASP   7   1:01.615   0.395   0.006   6 
 12    18   Akyu Myasava   FPRA   7   1:01.792   0.572   0.177   5 
 13    2   Pietro C. F. dos Santos   FPEA   7   1:01.807   0.587   0.015   2 
 14    6   Leonardo F. Silva Filho   FAEP   7   1:01.868   0.648   0.061   2 
 15    25   Arthur Matos Pereira   FADF   7   1:01.907   0.687   0.039   2 
 16    26   Joáo Vitor D. L. Bonfim   FSA   7   1:02.051   0.831   0.144   3 
 17    67   Rafael Furtado   FASP   7   1:02.815   1.595   0.764   7 
Cronoelo

Tomada de Tempo - PCK
1) 88-Luca S. S. Neuenschwander (FMA), 1:01.220
2) 22-Júlia Coutinho Cabral (FAEP), 1:01.253, à 0.033
3) 28-Fabrício André R. Filho (FPEA), 1:01.257, à 0.037
4) 27-Matheus Ferreira (FADF), 1:01.305, à 0.085
5) 10-João A. P. Pinheiro Filho (FADF), 1:01.321, à 0.101
6) 77-Waldir Doerner Neto (FAEMT), 1:01.365, à 0.145
7) 198-Vinicus Costa Mercez (FAUGO), 1:01.419, à 0.199
8) 5-Henrique Nacif Magioni (FMA), 1:01.588, à 0.368
9) 12-José Augusto S. Siqueira (FAERJ), 1:01.598, à 0.378
10) 386-Gabriel Moura (FAUESC), 1:01.609, à 0.389
11) 7-Guilherme Q. do Vale (FASP), 1:01.615, à 0.395
12) 18-Akyu Myasava (FPRA), 1:01.792, à 0.572
13) 2-Pietro C. F. dos Santos (FPEA), 1:01.807, à 0.587
14) 6-Leonardo F. Silva Filho (FAEP), 1:01.868, à 0.648
15) 25-Arthur Matos Pereira (FADF), 1:01.907, à 0.687
16) 26-Joáo Vitor D. L. Bonfim (FSA), 1:02.051, à 0.831
17) 67-Rafael Furtado (FASP), 1:02.815, à 1.595

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:00,859, S1 24.792( 12) S2 17.411( 10) S3 18.656( 28)

voltar