LIVE TIMING


19ª COPA BRASIL DE KART 2017

ETAPA ÚNICA - PALADINO

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    22   Júlia Coutinho Cabral   FAEP   16   1:01.065         16 
 2    28   Fabrício André R. Filho   FPEA   17   1:01.141   0.076   0.076   17 
 3    25   Arthur Matos Pereira   FADF   17   1:01.151   0.086   0.010   17 
 4    12   José Augusto S. Siqueira   FAERJ   13   1:01.184   0.119   0.033   11 
 5    77   Waldir Doerner Neto   FAEMT   13   1:01.220   0.155   0.036   8 
 6    27   Matheus Ferreira   FADF   18   1:01.221   0.156   0.001   11 
 7    10   João A. P. Pinheiro Filho   FASP   18   1:01.355   0.290   0.134   4 
 8    2   Pietro C. F. dos Santos   FPEA   18   1:01.468   0.403   0.113   3 
 9    7   Guilherme Q. do Vale   FASP   12   1:01.469   0.404   0.001   5 
 10   198   Vinicus Costa Mercez   FAUGO   13   1:01.613   0.548   0.144   5 
 11    6   Leonardo F. Silva Filho   FAEP   18   1:01.643   0.578   0.030   17 
 12    88   Luca S. S. Neuenschwander   FMA   16   1:01.653   0.588   0.010   13 
 13    5   Henrique Nacif Magioni   FMA   13   1:01.810   0.745   0.157   13 
 14   386   Gabriel Moura   FAUESC   14   1:01.834   0.769   0.024   10 
 15    26   Joáo Vitor D. L. Bonfim   FSA   6   1:02.178   1.113   0.344   6 
 16    18   Akyu Myasava   FPRA   4   1:02.888   1.823   0.710   2 
 17    67   Rafael Furtado   FASP   11   1:03.326   2.261   0.438   11 
Cronoelo

4o TREINO LIVRE - PCK
1) 22-Júlia Coutinho Cabral (FAEP), 1:01.065
2) 28-Fabrício André R. Filho (FPEA), 1:01.141, à 0.076
3) 25-Arthur Matos Pereira (FADF), 1:01.151, à 0.086
4) 12-José Augusto S. Siqueira (FAERJ), 1:01.184, à 0.119
5) 77-Waldir Doerner Neto (FAEMT), 1:01.220, à 0.155
6) 27-Matheus Ferreira (FADF), 1:01.221, à 0.156
7) 10-João A. P. Pinheiro Filho (FASP), 1:01.355, à 0.290
8) 2-Pietro C. F. dos Santos (FPEA), 1:01.468, à 0.403
9) 7-Guilherme Q. do Vale (FASP), 1:01.469, à 0.404
10) 198-Vinicus Costa Mercez (FAUGO), 1:01.613, à 0.548
11) 6-Leonardo F. Silva Filho (FAEP), 1:01.643, à 0.578
12) 88-Luca S. S. Neuenschwander (FMA), 1:01.653, à 0.588
13) 5-Henrique Nacif Magioni (FMA), 1:01.810, à 0.745
14) 386-Gabriel Moura (FAUESC), 1:01.834, à 0.769
15) 26-Joáo Vitor D. L. Bonfim (FSA), 1:02.178, à 1.113
16) 18-Akyu Myasava (FPRA), 1:02.888, à 1.823
17) 67-Rafael Furtado (FASP), 1:03.326, à 2.261

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:00,833, S1 24.722( 27) S2 17.356( 10) S3 18.755( 6)

voltar