LIVE TIMING


19ª COPA BRASIL DE KART 2017

ETAPA ÚNICA - PALADINO

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    27   Matheus Ferreira   FADF   18   1:00.947         12 
 2    12   José Augusto S. Siqueira   FAERJ   15   1:01.159   0.212   0.212   4 
 3    5   Henrique Nacif Magioni   FMA   19   1:01.199   0.252   0.040   9 
 4    88   Luca S. S. Neuenschwander   FMA   16   1:01.280   0.333   0.081   13 
 5    18   Akyu Myasava   FPRA   15   1:01.308   0.361   0.028   4 
 6    77   Waldir Doerner Neto   FAEMT   14   1:01.406   0.459   0.098   3 
 7    10   João A. P. Pinheiro Filho   FASP   16   1:01.446   0.499   0.040   2 
 8    26   Joáo Vitor D. L. Bonfim   FSA   16   1:01.520   0.573   0.074   6 
 9    25   Arthur Matos Pereira   FADF   14   1:01.532   0.585   0.012   8 
 10   198   Vinicus Costa Mercez   FAUGO   18   1:01.543   0.596   0.011   5 
 11    22   Júlia Coutinho Cabral   FAEP   13   1:01.572   0.625   0.029   7 
 12   386   Gabriel Moura   FAUESC   15   1:01.605   0.658   0.033   2 
 13    6   Leonardo F. Silva Filho   FAEP   15   1:01.815   0.868   0.210   4 
 14    7   Guilherme Q. do Vale   FASP   13   1:01.819   0.872   0.004   9 
 15    28   Fabrício André R. Filho   FPEA   12   1:01.889   0.942   0.070   8 
 16    67   Rafael Furtado   FASP   15   1:02.128   1.181   0.239   15 
Cronoelo

5o TREINO LIVRE - PCK
1) 27-Matheus Ferreira (FADF), 1:00.947
2) 12-José Augusto S. Siqueira (FAERJ), 1:01.159, à 0.212
3) 5-Henrique Nacif Magioni (FMA), 1:01.199, à 0.252
4) 88-Luca S. S. Neuenschwander (FMA), 1:01.280, à 0.333
5) 18-Akyu Myasava (FPRA), 1:01.308, à 0.361
6) 77-Waldir Doerner Neto (FAEMT), 1:01.406, à 0.459
7) 10-João A. P. Pinheiro Filho (FASP), 1:01.446, à 0.499
8) 26-Joáo Vitor D. L. Bonfim (FSA), 1:01.520, à 0.573
9) 25-Arthur Matos Pereira (FADF), 1:01.532, à 0.585
10) 198-Vinicus Costa Mercez (FAUGO), 1:01.543, à 0.596
11) 22-Júlia Coutinho Cabral (FAEP), 1:01.572, à 0.625
12) 386-Gabriel Moura (FAUESC), 1:01.605, à 0.658
13) 6-Leonardo F. Silva Filho (FAEP), 1:01.815, à 0.868
14) 7-Guilherme Q. do Vale (FASP), 1:01.819, à 0.872
15) 28-Fabrício André R. Filho (FPEA), 1:01.889, à 0.942
16) 67-Rafael Furtado (FASP), 1:02.128, à 1.181

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:00,832, S1 24.700( 27) S2 17.376( 12) S3 18.756( 27)

voltar