LIVE TIMING


19ª COPA BRASIL DE KART 2017

ETAPA ÚNICA - PALADINO

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    27   Matheus Ferreira   FADF   10   1:01.273         7 
 2    77   Waldir Doerner Neto   FAEMT   7   1:01.563   0.290   0.290   5 
 3    26   Joáo Vitor D. L. Bonfim   FSA   10   1:01.573   0.300   0.010   6 
 4    12   José Augusto S. Siqueira   FAERJ   7   1:01.606   0.333   0.033   7 
 5    25   Arthur Matos Pereira   FADF   10   1:01.629   0.356   0.023   7 
 6    28   Fabrício André R. Filho   FPEA   10   1:01.685   0.412   0.056   8 
 7   198   Vinicus Costa Mercez   FAUGO   10   1:01.688   0.415   0.003   7 
 8    22   Júlia Coutinho Cabral   FAEP   10   1:01.725   0.452   0.037   8 
 9    88   Luca S. S. Neuenschwander   FMA   9   1:01.876   0.603   0.151   7 
 10    7   Guilherme Q. do Vale   FASP   10   1:01.910   0.637   0.034   5 
 11    2   Pietro C. F. dos Santos   FPEA   10   1:01.950   0.677   0.040   6 
 12    5   Henrique Nacif Magioni   FMA   10   1:01.964   0.691   0.014   8 
 13    18   Akyu Myasava   FPRA   9   1:02.073   0.800   0.109   7 
 14    10   João A. P. Pinheiro Filho   FASP   9   1:02.152   0.879   0.079   6 
 15    6   Leonardo F. Silva Filho   FAEP   10   1:02.154   0.881   0.002   5 
 16   386   Gabriel Moura   FAUESC   9   1:02.851   1.578   0.697   8 
 17    67   Rafael Furtado   FASP   10   1:03.421   2.148   0.570   5 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO LIVRE - PCK
1) 27-Matheus Ferreira (FADF), 1:01.273
2) 77-Waldir Doerner Neto (FAEMT), 1:01.563, à 0.290
3) 26-Joáo Vitor D. L. Bonfim (FSA), 1:01.573, à 0.300
4) 12-José Augusto S. Siqueira (FAERJ), 1:01.606, à 0.333
5) 25-Arthur Matos Pereira (FADF), 1:01.629, à 0.356
6) 28-Fabrício André R. Filho (FPEA), 1:01.685, à 0.412
7) 198-Vinicus Costa Mercez (FAUGO), 1:01.688, à 0.415
8) 22-Júlia Coutinho Cabral (FAEP), 1:01.725, à 0.452
9) 88-Luca S. S. Neuenschwander (FMA), 1:01.876, à 0.603
10) 7-Guilherme Q. do Vale (FASP), 1:01.910, à 0.637
11) 2-Pietro C. F. dos Santos (FPEA), 1:01.950, à 0.677
12) 5-Henrique Nacif Magioni (FMA), 1:01.964, à 0.691
13) 18-Akyu Myasava (FPRA), 1:02.073, à 0.800
14) 10-João A. P. Pinheiro Filho (FASP), 1:02.152, à 0.879
15) 6-Leonardo F. Silva Filho (FAEP), 1:02.154, à 0.881
16) 386-Gabriel Moura (FAUESC), 1:02.851, à 1.578
17) 67-Rafael Furtado (FASP), 1:03.421, à 2.148

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:00,887, S1 24.810( 2) S2 17.403( 27) S3 18.674( 28)

voltar