LIVE TIMING


19ª COPA BRASIL DE KART 2017

ETAPA ÚNICA - PALADINO

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1    27   Matheus Ferreira   FADF   14   1:01.107         5 
 2    12   José Augusto S. Siqueira   FAERJ   12   1:01.331   0.224   0.224   9 
 3    28   Fabrício André R. Filho   FPEA   15   1:01.374   0.267   0.043   13 
 4    6   Leonardo F. Silva Filho   FAEP   15   1:01.506   0.399   0.132   4 
 5    26   Joáo Vitor D. L. Bonfim   FSA   11   1:01.561   0.454   0.055   10 
 6    5   Henrique Nacif Magioni   FMA   15   1:01.624   0.517   0.063   4 
 7    10   João A. P. Pinheiro Filho   FASP   14   1:01.647   0.540   0.023   14 
 8   198   Vinicus Costa Mercez   FAUGO   14   1:01.713   0.606   0.066   4 
 9    88   Luca S. S. Neuenschwander   FMA   12   1:01.718   0.611   0.005   4 
 10    25   Arthur Matos Pereira   FADF   15   1:01.731   0.624   0.013   9 
 11    2   Pietro C. F. dos Santos   FPEA   14   1:01.786   0.679   0.055   3 
 12    7   Guilherme Q. do Vale   FASP   14   1:01.801   0.694   0.015   13 
 13    18   Akyu Myasava   FPRA   14   1:01.925   0.818   0.124   2 
 14    77   Waldir Doerner Neto   FAEMT   10   1:01.952   0.845   0.027   1 
 15    22   Júlia Coutinho Cabral   FAEP   15   1:02.144   1.037   0.192   10 
 16   386   Gabriel Moura   FAUESC   13   1:02.364   1.257   0.220   2 
 17    67   Rafael Furtado   FASP   15   1:02.727   1.620   0.363   12 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO LIVRE - PCK
1) 27-Matheus Ferreira (FADF), 1:01.107
2) 12-José Augusto S. Siqueira (FAERJ), 1:01.331, à 0.224
3) 28-Fabrício André R. Filho (FPEA), 1:01.374, à 0.267
4) 6-Leonardo F. Silva Filho (FAEP), 1:01.506, à 0.399
5) 26-Joáo Vitor D. L. Bonfim (FSA), 1:01.561, à 0.454
6) 5-Henrique Nacif Magioni (FMA), 1:01.624, à 0.517
7) 10-João A. P. Pinheiro Filho (FASP), 1:01.647, à 0.540
8) 198-Vinicus Costa Mercez (FAUGO), 1:01.713, à 0.606
9) 88-Luca S. S. Neuenschwander (FMA), 1:01.718, à 0.611
10) 25-Arthur Matos Pereira (FADF), 1:01.731, à 0.624
11) 2-Pietro C. F. dos Santos (FPEA), 1:01.786, à 0.679
12) 7-Guilherme Q. do Vale (FASP), 1:01.801, à 0.694
13) 18-Akyu Myasava (FPRA), 1:01.925, à 0.818
14) 77-Waldir Doerner Neto (FAEMT), 1:01.952, à 0.845
15) 22-Júlia Coutinho Cabral (FAEP), 1:02.144, à 1.037
16) 386-Gabriel Moura (FAUESC), 1:02.364, à 1.257
17) 67-Rafael Furtado (FASP), 1:02.727, à 1.620

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:00,825, S1 24.738( 12) S2 17.355( 27) S3 18.732( 12)

voltar