LIVE TIMING


19ª COPA BRASIL DE KART 2017

ETAPA ÚNICA - PALADINO

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   428   Rodrigo Pacetta/ FPRA   S   13         57.983   57.983 
 2    53   Gumercindo C. L. Neto/ FAEP   S   13   0.705   0.705   57.793   57.793 
 3    38   Valdemiro Araújo Oliveira/ FAB   SS   13   2.992   2.287   58.253   58.149 
 4    2   Carlos A. Marcelino/ FAUESC   SSM   13   3.735   0.743   58.272   58.272 
 5    46   Nelson Jose de Pinho/ FPEA   S   13   11.512   7.777   58.851   58.588 
 6    96   Roberto Cló/ FMA   SSM   13   13.728   2.216   59.379   58.561 
 7   177   Ricardo G. A. Castro/ FASP   SSM   13   14.997   1.269   59.698   58.488 
 8   111   Roberto Albuquerque/ FASP   SSM   13   15.606   0.609   1:00.516   58.684 
 9    48   Valdeci da Silva Dias/ FADF   SS   13   16.209   0.603   1:00.535   58.533 
 10    71   Armando Perez Duran/ FAB   SS   13   17.330   1.121   1:02.896   58.651 
 11    68   Julio Cesar O. de Jesus/ FAB   SS   13   17.452   0.122   59.098   58.767 
 12    44   Luiz Henrique Pinheiro/ FMA   SSM   13   19.875   2.423   58.840   58.647 
 13   35   Luiz Carlos N. Martins/ FAEM   SS   13   21.736   1.861   59.590   59.493 
 14    57   César Soares/ FCA   S   13   24.534   2.798   59.966   58.905 
 15   69   João A. P. Pinheiro/ FADF   SSM   13   30.879   6.345   1:01.778   1:00.032 
 16    8   George Almeida/ FAEP   S   13   36.467   5.588   1:00.660   59.871 
Cronoelo

1ª Prova Classificatória - F4S/SS/SSM
1) 428-Rodrigo Pacetta/ FPRA (S),
2) 53-Gumercindo C. L. Neto/ FAEP (S), à 0.705
3) 38-Valdemiro Araújo Oliveira/ FAB (SS), à 2.992
4) 2-Carlos A. Marcelino/ FAUESC (SSM), à 3.735
5) 46-Nelson Jose de Pinho/ FPEA (S), à 11.512
6) 96-Roberto Cló/ FMA (SSM), à 13.728
7) 177-Ricardo G. A. Castro/ FASP (SSM), à 14.997
8) 111-Roberto Albuquerque/ FASP (SSM), à 15.606
9) 48-Valdeci da Silva Dias/ FADF (SS), à 16.209
10) 71-Armando Perez Duran/ FAB (SS), à 17.330
11) 68-Julio Cesar O. de Jesus/ FAB (SS), à 17.452
12) 44-Luiz Henrique Pinheiro/ FMA (SSM), à 19.875
13) 35-Luiz Carlos N. Martins/ FAEM (SS), à 21.736
14) 57-César Soares/ FCA (S), à 24.534
15) 69-João A. P. Pinheiro/ FADF (SSM), à 30.879
16) 8-George Almeida/ FAEP (S), à 36.467

Melhor volta: Gumercindo C. L. Neto/ FAEP ( 53), 57.793 (média 797,515 km/h), 13ª volta

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 57,665, S1 23.380( 53) S2 16.690(428) S3 17.595( 53)

voltar