LIVE TIMING


500 MILHAS DE MOTOVELOCIDADE 2018

500 MILHAS / COPA PIRELLI

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   41   Maximiliano Gerardo   P   8   1:39.738         8 
 2   17   Danilo Lewis   P   6   1:41.343   1.605   1.605   5 
 3   44   Alexander Borges   PA   7   1:43.016   3.278   1.673   6 
 4   25   Vitor Reis   L   8   1:43.079   3.341   0.063   7 
 5   12   Davi Costa   P   6   1:43.422   3.684   0.343   4 
 6   51   José Luiz Cachorrão   P   6   1:43.848   4.110   0.426   4 
 7   250   Roque dos Santos   PA   7   1:43.978   4.240   0.130   5 
 8   230   Ives Moraes   SSPE   6   1:44.096   4.358   0.118   5 
 9   90   Doca   P   7   1:44.141   4.403   0.045   7 
 10   96   Raphael Brito Fletado   L   5   1:44.335   4.597   0.194   4 
 11   130   Carlos Sakurai Kaka   L   6   1:44.382   4.644   0.047   6 
 12   6   Jeferson Friche   P   7   1:44.593   4.855   0.211   6 
 13   93   Andre Verissimo   L   8   1:44.769   5.031   0.176   7 
 14   181   Rodrigo de Giovanni   L   7   1:45.224   5.486   0.455   5 
 15   56   Julio Fortunato   PA   7   1:45.870   6.132   0.646   5 
 16   131   Fabricio de Freitas   EVO   5   1:46.107   6.369   0.237   3 
 17   8   Daniel Mendonça   SSP   6   1:46.277   6.539   0.170   5 
 18   32   Leandro Esposito   L   6   1:46.775   7.037   0.498   4 
 19   42   Victor Villaverde   L   8   1:46.823   7.085   0.048   7 
 20   55   Rodrigo Torroglosa   SS1000   8   1:46.842   7.104   0.019   5 
 21   28   Pablo Nunes Flores   PA   7   1:47.133   7.395   0.291   5 
 22   13   Luis Ferraz   SSP   8   1:47.166   7.428   0.033   5 
 23   23   Ancelmo Perini   P   4   1:47.431   7.693   0.265   3 
 24   27   Juninho Garcia   SSPE   9   1:48.621   8.883   1.190   6 
 25   127   Breno Barbosa   SSPA   6   1:48.692   8.954   0.071   6 
 26   20   Regis Santos   SSPAE   6   1:49.092   9.354   0.400   3 
 27   18   Edson Fibla   SSPM   7   1:49.498   9.760   0.406   5 
 28   72   Leandro Bressan   SSPM   7   1:50.210   10.472   0.712   6 
 29   74   Sergio Prates   SSPA   8   1:50.937   11.199   0.727   6 
 30   45   Nelson Máginco   LM   5   1:51.373   11.635   0.436   5 
 31   999   Marcos Fortunato   SSP   6   1:52.095   12.357   0.722   6 
 32   46   Claudio de Araujo   P   7   1:56.065   16.327   3.970   6 
 33   99   Eduardo Aceto   LM   6   2:00.334   20.596   4.269   3 
 34   676   Valmir Junior   L   6   2:01.614   21.876   1.280   3 
 35   82   Danilo Berto   L   2   3:47.037   2:07.299   1:45.423   2 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO CLASSIFICATÓRIO - SBK/LIGHT/600ss
1) 41-Maximiliano Gerardo (P), 1:39.738
2) 17-Danilo Lewis (P), 1:41.343, à 1.605
3) 44-Alexander Borges (PA), 1:43.016, à 3.278
4) 25-Vitor Reis (L), 1:43.079, à 3.341
5) 12-Davi Costa (P), 1:43.422, à 3.684
6) 51-José Luiz Cachorrão (P), 1:43.848, à 4.110
7) 250-Roque dos Santos (PA), 1:43.978, à 4.240
8) 230-Ives Moraes (SSPE), 1:44.096, à 4.358
9) 90-Doca (P), 1:44.141, à 4.403
10) 96-Raphael Brito Fletado (L), 1:44.335, à 4.597
11) 130-Carlos Sakurai Kaka (L), 1:44.382, à 4.644
12) 6-Jeferson Friche (P), 1:44.593, à 4.855
13) 93-Andre Verissimo (L), 1:44.769, à 5.031
14) 181-Rodrigo de Giovanni (L), 1:45.224, à 5.486
15) 56-Julio Fortunato (PA), 1:45.870, à 6.132
16) 131-Fabricio de Freitas (EVO), 1:46.107, à 6.369
17) 8-Daniel Mendonça (SSP), 1:46.277, à 6.539
18) 32-Leandro Esposito (L), 1:46.775, à 7.037
19) 42-Victor Villaverde (L), 1:46.823, à 7.085
20) 55-Rodrigo Torroglosa (SS1000), 1:46.842, à 7.104
21) 28-Pablo Nunes Flores (PA), 1:47.133, à 7.395
22) 13-Luis Ferraz (SSP), 1:47.166, à 7.428
23) 23-Ancelmo Perini (P), 1:47.431, à 7.693
24) 27-Juninho Garcia (SSPE), 1:48.621, à 8.883
25) 127-Breno Barbosa (SSPA), 1:48.692, à 8.954
26) 20-Regis Santos (SSPAE), 1:49.092, à 9.354
27) 18-Edson Fibla (SSPM), 1:49.498, à 9.760
28) 72-Leandro Bressan (SSPM), 1:50.210, à 10.472
29) 74-Sergio Prates (SSPA), 1:50.937, à 11.199
30) 45-Nelson Máginco (LM), 1:51.373, à 11.635
31) 999-Marcos Fortunato (SSP), 1:52.095, à 12.357
32) 46-Claudio de Araujo (P), 1:56.065, à 16.327
33) 99-Eduardo Aceto (LM), 2:00.334, à 20.596
34) 676-Valmir Junior (L), 2:01.614, à 21.876
35) 82-Danilo Berto (L), 3:47.037, à 2:07.299

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:39,492, S1 25.325(41) S2 50.908(41) S3 23.259(41)

voltar