LIVE TIMING


500 MILHAS DE MOTOVELOCIDADE 2018

500 MILHAS / COPA PIRELLI

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   41   Maximiliano Gerardo   P   8   1:41.158         7 
 2   17   Danilo Lewis   P   11   1:41.163   0.005   0.005   10 
 3   25   Vitor Reis   L   7   1:42.593   1.435   1.430   6 
 4   12   Davi Costa   P   12   1:42.671   1.513   0.078   11 
 5   44   Alexander Borges   PA   8   1:42.700   1.542   0.029   6 
 6   90   Doca   P   11   1:43.370   2.212   0.670   5 
 7   56   Julio Fortunato   PA   8   1:43.436   2.278   0.066   7 
 8   250   Roque dos Santos   PA   8   1:43.566   2.408   0.130   6 
 9   6   Jeferson Friche   P   11   1:43.778   2.620   0.212   9 
 10   82   Danilo Berto   P   10   1:43.934   2.776   0.156   4 
 11   23   Ancelmo Perini   P   10   1:44.411   3.253   0.477   9 
 12   93   Andre Verissimo   L   7   1:44.500   3.342   0.089   6 
 13   131   Fabricio de Freitas   EVO   6   1:44.881   3.723   0.381   3 
 14   181   Rodrigo de Giovanni   L   10   1:45.369   4.211   0.488   2 
 15   55   Rodrigo Torroglosa   SS1000   13   1:45.371   4.213   0.002   4 
 16   32   Leandro Esposito   L   6   1:45.888   4.730   0.517   3 
 17   8   Daniel Mendonça   SSP   10   1:45.984   4.826   0.096   6 
 18   96   Raphael Brito Fletado   L   12   1:46.865   5.707   0.881   6 
 19   28   Pablo Nunes Flores   PA   8   1:47.469   6.311   0.604   6 
 20   20   Regis Santos   SSPA   8   1:48.767   7.609   1.298   3 
 21   34   Bruno Corano   P   7   1:50.284   9.126   1.517   6 
 22   127   Breno Barbosa   SSPA   11   1:50.316   9.158   0.032   10 
 23   999   Marcos Fortunato   SSP   11   1:51.712   10.554   1.396   11 
 24   13   Luis Ferraz   SSP   6   1:51.785   10.627   0.073   2 
 25   27   Juninho Garcia   SSPE   8   1:51.991   10.833   0.206   2 
 26   74   Sergio Prates   SSPA   11   1:52.614   11.456   0.623   6 
 27   72   Leandro Bressan   SSPM   8   1:52.722   11.564   0.108   6 
 28   18   Edson Fibla   SSPM   9   1:53.563   12.405   0.841   8 
 29   676   Valmir Junior   L   9   1:59.705   18.547   6.142   5 
 30   99   Eduardo Aceto   LM   6   1:59.808   18.650   0.103   1 
 31   46   Claudio de Araujo   P   11   2:00.583   19.425   0.775   10 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO LIVRE - SBK/LIGHT/600ss
1) 41-Maximiliano Gerardo (P), 1:41.158
2) 17-Danilo Lewis (P), 1:41.163, a 0.005
3) 25-Vitor Reis (L), 1:42.593, a 1.435
4) 12-Davi Costa (P), 1:42.671, a 1.513
5) 44-Alexander Borges (PA), 1:42.700, a 1.542
6) 90-Doca (P), 1:43.370, a 2.212
7) 56-Julio Fortunato (PA), 1:43.436, a 2.278
8) 250-Roque dos Santos (PA), 1:43.566, a 2.408
9) 6-Jeferson Friche (P), 1:43.778, a 2.620
10) 82-Danilo Berto (P), 1:43.934, a 2.776
11) 23-Ancelmo Perini (P), 1:44.411, a 3.253
12) 93-Andre Verissimo (L), 1:44.500, a 3.342
13) 131-Fabricio de Freitas (EVO), 1:44.881, a 3.723
14) 181-Rodrigo de Giovanni (L), 1:45.369, a 4.211
15) 55-Rodrigo Torroglosa (SS1000), 1:45.371, a 4.213
16) 32-Leandro Esposito (L), 1:45.888, a 4.730
17) 8-Daniel Mendonça (SSP), 1:45.984, a 4.826
18) 96-Raphael Brito Fletado (L), 1:46.865, a 5.707
19) 28-Pablo Nunes Flores (PA), 1:47.469, a 6.311
20) 20-Regis Santos (SSPA), 1:48.767, a 7.609
21) 34-Bruno Corano (P), 1:50.284, a 9.126
22) 127-Breno Barbosa (SSPA), 1:50.316, a 9.158
23) 999-Marcos Fortunato (SSP), 1:51.712, a 10.554
24) 13-Luis Ferraz (SSP), 1:51.785, a 10.627
25) 27-Juninho Garcia (SSPE), 1:51.991, a 10.833
26) 74-Sergio Prates (SSPA), 1:52.614, a 11.456
27) 72-Leandro Bressan (SSPM), 1:52.722, a 11.564
28) 18-Edson Fibla (SSPM), 1:53.563, a 12.405
29) 676-Valmir Junior (L), 1:59.705, a 18.547
30) 99-Eduardo Aceto (LM), 1:59.808, a 18.650
31) 46-Claudio de Araujo (P), 2:00.583, a 19.425

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:40,762, S1 25.611(17) S2 51.638(41) S3 23.513(41)

voltar