LIVE TIMING


500 MILHAS DE MOTOVELOCIDADE 2018

500 MILHAS / COPA PIRELLI

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   53   Leo Tamburro   500   6   1:56.124         2 
 2   43   Ademilson Peixer   500   7   1:56.506   0.382   0.382   5 
 3   88   Fábio Florian   500LT   9   1:57.698   1.574   1.192   9 
 4   260   Matheus Barbosa   R3P   10   1:58.867   2.743   1.169   7 
 5   29   Enzo Valentim Garcia   R3P   10   1:59.090   2.966   0.223   8 
 6   444   Luis Felipe   500LT   8   1:59.174   3.050   0.084   8 
 7   28   Rafael Traldi   R3P   10   1:59.488   3.364   0.314   8 
 8   169   Bruno Ribeiro   R3P   10   1:59.886   3.762   0.398   9 
 9   12   Humberto Turquinho   R3P   10   2:00.958   4.834   1.072   7 
 10   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3P   10   2:00.979   4.855   0.021   7 
 11   85   Willian Boxexa   R3P   9   2:01.301   5.177   0.322   7 
 12   129   Lincoln Melo   R3P   9   2:01.453   5.329   0.152   9 
 13   31   Davi Gomide   R3P   8   2:01.739   5.615   0.286   8 
 14   82   Alexandre Dal' Olio Franca   500L   7   2:01.747   5.623   0.008   6 
 15   77   Marcelo Moreno   500   9   2:02.045   5.921   0.298   6 
 16   8   Rafael Tuche   500   7   2:02.318   6.194   0.273   5 
 17   83   Christian Cerciari   R3P   9   2:02.477   6.353   0.159   4 
 18   222   Mauricio Mendes   R3P   9   2:02.605   6.481   0.128   6 
 19   62   Renan Fernandes   500L   10   2:02.657   6.533   0.052   7 
 20   35   Sarah Conessa   R3P   9   2:02.705   6.581   0.048   4 
 21   74   Marco Bastos   500L   10   2:02.926   6.802   0.221   4 
 22   777   Rodrigo de Medeiros   500L   8   2:03.363   7.239   0.437   6 
 23   5   Lucas Alvarenga   500T   9   2:03.931   7.807   0.568   9 
 24   22   Maria Fernanda Rocha   500T   6   2:04.391   8.267   0.460   2 
 25   2   Guilherme Marcucci   R3P   9   2:04.872   8.748   0.481   7 
 26   227   Marcelo Lemes   500   7   2:05.913   9.789   1.041   2 
 27   36   Rafael Menis   500L   9   2:05.957   9.833   0.044   7 
 28   15   Flávio Nogueira   R3P   9   2:06.744   10.620   0.787   9 
 29   40   Michael Valtingojer   500L   8   2:08.060   11.936   1.316   6 
 30   17   Gabrielly Lewis   300   8   2:21.892   25.768   13.832   4 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO CLASSIFICATÓRIO - 300/500
1) 53-Leo Tamburro (500), 1:56.124
2) 43-Ademilson Peixer (500), 1:56.506, à 0.382
3) 88-Fábio Florian (500LT), 1:57.698, à 1.574
4) 260-Matheus Barbosa (R3P), 1:58.867, à 2.743
5) 29-Enzo Valentim Garcia (R3P), 1:59.090, à 2.966
6) 444-Luis Felipe (500LT), 1:59.174, à 3.050
7) 28-Rafael Traldi (R3P), 1:59.488, à 3.364
8) 169-Bruno Ribeiro (R3P), 1:59.886, à 3.762
9) 12-Humberto Turquinho (R3P), 2:00.958, à 4.834
10) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3P), 2:00.979, à 4.855
11) 85-Willian Boxexa (R3P), 2:01.301, à 5.177
12) 129-Lincoln Melo (R3P), 2:01.453, à 5.329
13) 31-Davi Gomide (R3P), 2:01.739, à 5.615
14) 82-Alexandre Dal' Olio Franca (500L), 2:01.747, à 5.623
15) 77-Marcelo Moreno (500), 2:02.045, à 5.921
16) 8-Rafael Tuche (500), 2:02.318, à 6.194
17) 83-Christian Cerciari (R3P), 2:02.477, à 6.353
18) 222-Mauricio Mendes (R3P), 2:02.605, à 6.481
19) 62-Renan Fernandes (500L), 2:02.657, à 6.533
20) 35-Sarah Conessa (R3P), 2:02.705, à 6.581
21) 74-Marco Bastos (500L), 2:02.926, à 6.802
22) 777-Rodrigo de Medeiros (500L), 2:03.363, à 7.239
23) 5-Lucas Alvarenga (500T), 2:03.931, à 7.807
24) 22-Maria Fernanda Rocha (500T), 2:04.391, à 8.267
25) 2-Guilherme Marcucci (R3P), 2:04.872, à 8.748
26) 227-Marcelo Lemes (500), 2:05.913, à 9.789
27) 36-Rafael Menis (500L), 2:05.957, à 9.833
28) 15-Flávio Nogueira (R3P), 2:06.744, à 10.620
29) 40-Michael Valtingojer (500L), 2:08.060, à 11.936
30) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (300), 2:21.892, à 25.768

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:55,934, S1 30.158(53) S2 55.394(53) S3 30.382(29)

voltar