LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI 2018

2a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   41   Maximiliano Gerardo   SBK   12         1:42.941   1:38.224 
 2   17   Danilo Lewis   SBK   12   7.852   7.852   1:39.480   1:39.480 
 3   7   Joelsu Mitiko   SBK   12   9.100   1.248   1:39.986   1:39.861 
 4   44   Alex Borges   E   12   11.668   2.568   1:40.324   1:40.258 
 5   146   Rodrigo Dazzi   E   12   25.239   13.571   1:47.053   1:39.948 
 6   186   Felipe Comerlatto   EVO1000   12   42.971   17.732   1:42.735   1:42.350 
 7   23   Diego Viveiros   E   12   45.008   2.037   1:44.049   1:42.424 
 8   177   Marcelo Skaf   E   12   45.115   0.107   1:43.240   1:42.216 
 9   80   Mauricio Lingüiça   E   12   1:04.764   19.649   1:48.109   1:43.920 
 10   32   Leandro Esposito   L   12   1:10.153   5.389   1:50.257   1:43.059 
 11   137   James Michael   EVO1000   12   1:12.533   2.380   1:46.400   1:44.453 
 12   13   Carlos Sakurai Kaka   L   12   1:16.834   4.301   1:48.100   1:44.499 
 13   34   Bruno Corano   E   12   1:22.702   5.868   1:45.958   1:44.554 
 14   66   Guilherme Neto   LM   12   1:25.517   2.815   1:47.993   1:45.290 
 15   26   Thiago Marchon   L   12   1:27.660   2.143   1:49.760   1:45.555 
 16   131   Fabricio de Freitas   EVO1000   12   1:29.324   1.664   1:49.130   1:44.698 
 17   15   Cassiano Macedo   L   12   1:39.678   10.354   1:48.144   1:46.090 
 18   18   Guto Figueiredo   STK1000   12   1:44.696   5.018   1:48.297   1:47.376 
 19   74   Sergio Prates   EVO1000   12   2:12.928   28.232   2:13.654   1:45.903 
 20   181   Rodrigo de Giovanni   EVO1000   11   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   1:43.048   1:41.977 
 21   45   Nelson Máginco   LM   11   -- 1 lap --   1:04.402   1:49.877   1:46.710 
 22   4   Tiago Crespo   L   11   -- 1 lap --   0.069   1:49.623   1:46.588 
 23   147   Rene Ferreira   LM   11   -- 1 lap --   0.230   1:49.631   1:46.555 
 24   69   Peterson Pet   STK1000   11   -- 1 lap --   3.548   1:51.604   1:48.250 
 25   727   Mauro Lipe   L   11   -- 1 lap --   22.899   1:50.530   1:50.071 
 26   133   José Cunha   LM   11   -- 1 lap --   10.728   1:50.268   1:50.007 
 27   72   Emerson Luiz Coelho   LM   11   -- 1 lap --   32.564   1:57.455   1:52.954 
 28   78   Magno Menino de Ouro   L   11   -- 1 lap --   3.047   1:59.655   1:51.925 
 29   46   Claudio Araujo   SBK   11   -- 1 lap --   12.552   1:51.521   1:49.147 
 30   21   Cleber Miranda   STK1000   11   -- 1 lap --   1.267   1:54.617   1:54.133 
 31   199   Eduardo Aceto   LM   11   -- 1 lap --   40.437   2:13.879   1:56.881 
 32   42   Victor Villaverde   L   9   -- 3 laps --   -- 2 laps --   1:46.062   1:45.497 
 33   87   Marcelo Miarelli   L   9   -- 3 laps --   31.488   1:48.089   1:48.089 
 34   75   Ricardo Silveira   L   9   -- 3 laps --   2.372   1:49.337   1:48.926 
 35   28   Pablo Nunes Flores   EVO1000   6   -- 6 laps --   -- 3 laps --   1:47.711   1:45.192 
 36   56   Julio Fortunato   E   3   -- 9 laps --   -- 3 laps --   2:07.589   1:44.358 
 37   3   Daniel Toloni   E   1   -- 11 laps -   -- 2 laps --   2:14.016   2:14.016 
Cronoelo

1a CORRIDA - SBK/LIGHT/EVO
1) 41-Maximiliano Gerardo (SBK),
2) 17-Danilo Lewis (SBK), a 7.852
3) 7-Joelsu Mitiko (SBK), a 9.100
4) 44-Alex Borges (E), a 11.668
5) 146-Rodrigo Dazzi (E), a 25.239
6) 186-Felipe Comerlatto (EVO1000), a 42.971
7) 23-Diego Viveiros (E), a 45.008
8) 177-Marcelo Skaf (E), a 45.115
9) 80-Mauricio Lingüiça (E), a 1:04.764
10) 32-Leandro Esposito (L), a 1:10.153
11) 137-James Michael (EVO1000), a 1:12.533
12) 13-Carlos Sakurai Kaka (L), a 1:16.834
13) 34-Bruno Corano (E), a 1:22.702
14) 66-Guilherme Neto (LM), a 1:25.517
15) 26-Thiago Marchon (L), a 1:27.660
16) 131-Fabricio de Freitas (EVO1000), a 1:29.324
17) 15-Cassiano Macedo (L), a 1:39.678
18) 18-Guto Figueiredo (STK1000), a 1:44.696
19) 74-Sergio Prates (EVO1000), a 2:12.928
20) 181-Rodrigo de Giovanni (EVO1000), a 1 volta
21) 45-Nelson Máginco (LM), a 1 volta
22) 4-Tiago Crespo (L), a 1 volta
23) 147-Rene Ferreira (LM), a 1 volta
24) 69-Peterson Pet (STK1000), a 1 volta
25) 727-Mauro Lipe (L), a 1 volta
26) 133-José Cunha (LM), a 1 volta
27) 72-Emerson Luiz Coelho (LM), a 1 volta
28) 78-Magno Menino de Ouro (L), a 1 volta
29) 46-Claudio Araujo (SBK), a 1 volta
30) 21-Cleber Miranda (STK1000), a 1 volta
31) 199-Eduardo Aceto (LM), a 1 volta
32) 42-Victor Villaverde (L), a 3 voltas
33) 87-Marcelo Miarelli (L), a 3 voltas
34) 75-Ricardo Silveira (L), a 3 voltas
35) 28-Pablo Nunes Flores (EVO1000), a 6 voltas
36) 56-Julio Fortunato (E), a 9 voltas
37) 3-Daniel Toloni (E), a 11 voltas

Melhor volta: Maximiliano Gerardo (41), 1:38.224 (média 157,928 km/h), 2ª volta

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:37,901, S1 25.112(41) S2 49.956(41) S3 22.833(41)

voltar