LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI 2018

2a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   41   Maximiliano Gerardo   SBK   8   1:38.739         5 
 2   7   Joelsu Mitiko   SBK   6   1:40.253   1.514   1.514   5 
 3   44   Alex Borges   E   6   1:41.402   2.663   1.149   3 
 4   17   Danilo Lewis   SBK   7   1:41.462   2.723   0.060   2 
 5   12   Davi Costa   SBK   7   1:41.466   2.727   0.004   5 
 6   186   Felipe Comerlatto   EVO1000   5   1:42.533   3.794   1.067   4 
 7   146   Rodrigo Dazzi   E   9   1:42.774   4.035   0.241   4 
 8   83   Danilo Berto   E   9   1:42.831   4.092   0.057   4 
 9   23   Diego Viveiros   E   6   1:43.746   5.007   0.915   5 
 10   80   Mauricio Lingüiça   EVO   3   1:43.751   5.012   0.005   2 
 11   56   Julio Fortunato   E   9   1:44.225   5.486   0.474   2 
 12   13   Carlos Sakurai Kaka   L   6   1:44.240   5.501   0.015   5 
 13   66   Guilherme Neto   LM   5   1:44.317   5.578   0.077   1 
 14   131   Fabricio de Freitas   EVO1000   8   1:44.361   5.622   0.044   6 
 15   177   Marcelo Skaf   SBK   6   1:44.498   5.759   0.137   4 
 16   32   Leandro Esposito   L   3   1:44.748   6.009   0.250   1 
 17   181   Rodrigo de Giovanni   EVO1000   7   1:44.954   6.215   0.206   7 
 18   42   Victor Villaverde   L   6   1:45.098   6.359   0.144   2 
 19   28   Pablo Nunes Flores   EVO1000   7   1:45.382   6.643   0.284   3 
 20   96   Raphael Brito Fletado   L   5   1:45.729   6.990   0.347   2 
 21   34   Bruno Corano   EVO   8   1:46.288   7.549   0.559   6 
 22   15   Cassiano Macedo   L   6   1:46.740   8.001   0.452   5 
 23   26   Thiago Marchon   L   5   1:46.835   8.096   0.095   3 
 24   3   Daniel Toloni   E   7   1:46.974   8.235   0.139   6 
 25   137   James Michael   EVO1000   7   1:47.044   8.305   0.070   6 
 26   147   Rene Ferreira   LM   7   1:47.172   8.433   0.128   1 
 27   74   Sergio Prates   EVO1000   8   1:47.489   8.750   0.317   6 
 28   69   Peterson Pet   STK1000   5   1:47.535   8.796   0.046   4 
 29   75   Ricardo Silveira   L   7   1:48.984   10.245   1.449   5 
 30   18   Guto Figueiredo   STK1000   5   1:49.235   10.496   0.251   4 
 31   4   Tiago Crespo   L   7   1:49.475   10.736   0.240   4 
 32   133   José Cunha   L   7   1:51.418   12.679   1.943   5 
 33   78   Magno Menino de Ouro   L   6   1:53.819   15.080   2.401   4 
 34   72   Emerson Luiz Coelho   LM   7   1:54.461   15.722   0.642   5 
 35   199   Eduardo Aceto   LM   7   1:56.267   17.528   1.806   2 
 36   46   Claudio Araujo   SBK   8   1:56.446   17.707   0.179   4 
 37   49   Diogo Correa   STK1000   5   2:03.074   24.335   6.628   3 
Cronoelo

1o TREINO CLASSIFICATÓRIO - SBK/LIGHT/EVO
1) 41-Maximiliano Gerardo (SBK), 1:38.739
2) 7-Joelsu Mitiko (SBK), 1:40.253, à 1.514
3) 44-Alex Borges (E), 1:41.402, à 2.663
4) 17-Danilo Lewis (SBK), 1:41.462, à 2.723
5) 12-Davi Costa (SBK), 1:41.466, à 2.727
6) 186-Felipe Comerlatto (EVO1000), 1:42.533, à 3.794
7) 146-Rodrigo Dazzi (E), 1:42.774, à 4.035
8) 83-Danilo Berto (E), 1:42.831, à 4.092
9) 23-Diego Viveiros (E), 1:43.746, à 5.007
10) 80-Mauricio Lingüiça (EVO), 1:43.751, à 5.012
11) 56-Julio Fortunato (E), 1:44.225, à 5.486
12) 13-Carlos Sakurai Kaka (L), 1:44.240, à 5.501
13) 66-Guilherme Neto (LM), 1:44.317, à 5.578
14) 131-Fabricio de Freitas (EVO1000), 1:44.361, à 5.622
15) 177-Marcelo Skaf (SBK), 1:44.498, à 5.759
16) 32-Leandro Esposito (L), 1:44.748, à 6.009
17) 181-Rodrigo de Giovanni (EVO1000), 1:44.954, à 6.215
18) 42-Victor Villaverde (L), 1:45.098, à 6.359
19) 28-Pablo Nunes Flores (EVO1000), 1:45.382, à 6.643
20) 96-Raphael Brito Fletado (L), 1:45.729, à 6.990
21) 34-Bruno Corano (EVO), 1:46.288, à 7.549
22) 15-Cassiano Macedo (L), 1:46.740, à 8.001
23) 26-Thiago Marchon (L), 1:46.835, à 8.096
24) 3-Daniel Toloni (E), 1:46.974, à 8.235
25) 137-James Michael (EVO1000), 1:47.044, à 8.305
26) 147-Rene Ferreira (LM), 1:47.172, à 8.433
27) 74-Sergio Prates (EVO1000), 1:47.489, à 8.750
28) 69-Peterson Pet (STK1000), 1:47.535, à 8.796
29) 75-Ricardo Silveira (L), 1:48.984, à 10.245
30) 18-Guto Figueiredo (STK1000), 1:49.235, à 10.496
31) 4-Tiago Crespo (L), 1:49.475, à 10.736
32) 133-José Cunha (L), 1:51.418, à 12.679
33) 78-Magno Menino de Ouro (L), 1:53.819, à 15.080
34) 72-Emerson Luiz Coelho (LM), 1:54.461, à 15.722
35) 199-Eduardo Aceto (LM), 1:56.267, à 17.528
36) 46-Claudio Araujo (SBK), 1:56.446, à 17.707
37) 49-Diogo Correa (STK1000), 2:03.074, à 24.335

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:38,587, S1 25.098(41) S2 50.382(41) S3 23.107(41)

voltar