LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI 2018

2a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   41   Maximiliano Gerardo   P   13   1:38.500         8 
 2   12   Davi Costa   P   10   1:42.357   3.857   3.857   10 
 3   146   Rodrigo Dazzi   EVO1000   9   1:43.162   4.662   0.805   4 
 4   7   Joelsu Mitiko   P   10   1:43.221   4.721   0.059   9 
 5   17   Danilo Lewis   P   7   1:43.288   4.788   0.067   2 
 6   44   Alex Borges   PE   5   1:43.494   4.994   0.206   3 
 7   56   Julio Fortunato   PA   10   1:43.501   5.001   0.007   8 
 8   83   Danilo Berto   PE   9   1:43.673   5.173   0.172   7 
 9   186   Felipe Comerlatto   EVO1000   6   1:43.811   5.311   0.138   4 
 10   131   Fabricio de Freitas   EVO1000   8   1:44.770   6.270   0.959   7 
 11   13   Carlos Sakurai Kaka   L   6   1:44.845   6.345   0.075   1 
 12   25   Vitor Reis   L   3   1:45.072   6.572   0.227   3 
 13   28   Pablo Nunes Flores   EVO1000   8   1:45.234   6.734   0.162   7 
 14   23   Diego Viveiros   P   9   1:45.533   7.033   0.299   2 
 15   26   Thiago Marchon   L   9   1:45.770   7.270   0.237   8 
 16   66   Guilherme Neto   LM   9   1:45.962   7.462   0.192   2 
 17   42   Victor Villaverde   L   2   1:46.179   7.679   0.217   2 
 18   32   Leandro Esposito   L   5   1:46.497   7.997   0.318   2 
 19   74   Sergio Prates   EVO1000   12   1:46.951   8.451   0.454   12 
 20   80   Mauricio Lingüiça   EVO   8   1:47.044   8.544   0.093   4 
 21   137   James Michael   EVO1000   9   1:47.482   8.982   0.438   4 
 22   96   Raphael Brito Fletado   L   4   1:47.836   9.336   0.354   2 
 23   3   Daniel Toloni   PE   9   1:48.160   9.660   0.324   8 
 24   18   Guto Figueiredo   STK1000   4   1:48.447   9.947   0.287   2 
 25   15   Cassiano Macedo   L   5   1:48.840   10.340   0.393   4 
 26   69   Peterson Pet   STK1000   9   1:49.201   10.701   0.361   3 
 27   147   Rene Ferreira   LM   8   1:49.508   11.008   0.307   2 
 28   999   Rodrigo Simon   L   8   1:49.636   11.136   0.128   3 
 29   45   Nelson Máginco   LM   6   1:50.127   11.627   0.491   5 
 30   4   Tiago Crespo   L   7   1:50.146   11.646   0.019   1 
 31   75   Ricardo Silveira   L   10   1:50.514   12.014   0.368   1 
 32   46   Claudio Araujo   P   14   1:53.325   14.825   2.811   3 
 33   72   Emerson Luiz Coelho   LM   7   1:55.365   16.865   2.040   4 
 34   78   Magno Menino de Ouro   L   5   1:57.228   18.728   1.863   3 
 35   199   Eduardo Aceto   LM   8   1:58.167   19.667   0.939   2 
 36   49   Diogo Correa   STK1000   5   2:03.216   24.716   5.049   3 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO LIVRE - SBK/LIGHT/EVO
1) 41-Maximiliano Gerardo (P), 1:38.500
2) 12-Davi Costa (P), 1:42.357, a 3.857
3) 146-Rodrigo Dazzi (EVO1000), 1:43.162, a 4.662
4) 7-Joelsu Mitiko (P), 1:43.221, a 4.721
5) 17-Danilo Lewis (P), 1:43.288, a 4.788
6) 44-Alex Borges (PE), 1:43.494, a 4.994
7) 56-Julio Fortunato (PA), 1:43.501, a 5.001
8) 83-Danilo Berto (PE), 1:43.673, a 5.173
9) 186-Felipe Comerlatto (EVO1000), 1:43.811, a 5.311
10) 131-Fabricio de Freitas (EVO1000), 1:44.770, a 6.270
11) 13-Carlos Sakurai Kaka (L), 1:44.845, a 6.345
12) 25-Vitor Reis (L), 1:45.072, a 6.572
13) 28-Pablo Nunes Flores (EVO1000), 1:45.234, a 6.734
14) 23-Diego Viveiros (P), 1:45.533, a 7.033
15) 26-Thiago Marchon (L), 1:45.770, a 7.270
16) 66-Guilherme Neto (LM), 1:45.962, a 7.462
17) 42-Victor Villaverde (L), 1:46.179, a 7.679
18) 32-Leandro Esposito (L), 1:46.497, a 7.997
19) 74-Sergio Prates (EVO1000), 1:46.951, a 8.451
20) 80-Mauricio Lingüiça (EVO), 1:47.044, a 8.544
21) 137-James Michael (EVO1000), 1:47.482, a 8.982
22) 96-Raphael Brito Fletado (L), 1:47.836, a 9.336
23) 3-Daniel Toloni (PE), 1:48.160, a 9.660
24) 18-Guto Figueiredo (STK1000), 1:48.447, a 9.947
25) 15-Cassiano Macedo (L), 1:48.840, a 10.340
26) 69-Peterson Pet (STK1000), 1:49.201, a 10.701
27) 147-Rene Ferreira (LM), 1:49.508, a 11.008
28) 999-Rodrigo Simon (L), 1:49.636, a 11.136
29) 45-Nelson Máginco (LM), 1:50.127, a 11.627
30) 4-Tiago Crespo (L), 1:50.146, a 11.646
31) 75-Ricardo Silveira (L), 1:50.514, a 12.014
32) 46-Claudio Araujo (P), 1:53.325, a 14.825
33) 72-Emerson Luiz Coelho (LM), 1:55.365, a 16.865
34) 78-Magno Menino de Ouro (L), 1:57.228, a 18.728
35) 199-Eduardo Aceto (LM), 1:58.167, a 19.667
36) 49-Diogo Correa (STK1000), 2:03.216, a 24.716

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:38,500, S1 25.063(41) S2 50.451(41) S3 22.986(41)

voltar