LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI 2018

2a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   41   Maximiliano Gerardo   SBK   11   1:39.230         10 
 2   17   Danilo Lewis   SBK   9   1:40.075   0.845   0.845   8 
 3   7   Joelsu Mitiko   SBK   9   1:40.716   1.486   0.641   8 
 4   12   Davi Costa   SBK   9   1:41.139   1.909   0.423   2 
 5   146   Rodrigo Dazzi   E   10   1:41.912   2.682   0.773   9 
 6   44   Alex Borges   E   11   1:42.041   2.811   0.129   10 
 7   83   Danilo Berto   E   11   1:42.601   3.371   0.560   4 
 8   186   Felipe Comerlatto   EVO1000   9   1:42.909   3.679   0.308   8 
 9   56   Julio Fortunato   E   12   1:43.090   3.860   0.181   7 
 10   23   Diego Viveiros   E   9   1:43.169   3.939   0.079   6 
 11   80   Mauricio Lingüiça   EVO   9   1:43.383   4.153   0.214   7 
 12   32   Leandro Esposito   L   3   1:43.714   4.484   0.331   2 
 13   13   Carlos Sakurai Kaka   L   7   1:43.844   4.614   0.130   3 
 14   177   Marcelo Skaf   E   8   1:44.262   5.032   0.418   6 
 15   181   Rodrigo de Giovanni   EVO1000   7   1:44.902   5.672   0.640   4 
 16   66   Guilherme Neto   LM   2   1:44.934   5.704   0.032   1 
 17   28   Pablo Nunes Flores   EVO1000   9   1:45.699   6.469   0.765   1 
 18   131   Fabricio de Freitas   EVO1000   8   1:45.707   6.477   0.008   2 
 19   26   Thiago Marchon   L   10   1:45.708   6.478   0.001   7 
 20   42   Victor Villaverde   L   9   1:45.825   6.595   0.117   9 
 21   96   Raphael Brito Fletado   L   6   1:46.183   6.953   0.358   5 
 22   137   James Michael   EVO1000   6   1:46.748   7.518   0.565   1 
 23   34   Bruno Corano   EVO   5   1:46.858   7.628   0.110   4 
 24   87   Marcos Miarelli   L   3   1:46.937   7.707   0.079   1 
 25   74   Sergio Prates   EVO1000   12   1:47.626   8.396   0.689   10 
 26   15   Cassiano Macedo   L   6   1:47.740   8.510   0.114   3 
 27   69   Peterson Pet   STK1000   6   1:48.248   9.018   0.508   4 
 28   18   Guto Figueiredo   STK1000   5   1:48.250   9.020   0.002   2 
 29   3   Daniel Toloni   E   6   1:48.409   9.179   0.159   4 
 30   75   Ricardo Silveira   L   6   1:48.660   9.430   0.251   3 
 31   147   Rene Ferreira   LM   7   1:49.216   9.986   0.556   4 
 32   45   Nelson Máginco   LM   3   1:49.853   10.623   0.637   3 
 33   30         7   1:50.097   10.867   0.244   4 
 34   4   Tiago Crespo   L   6   1:50.625   11.395   0.528   2 
 35   133   José Cunha   LM   5   1:50.893   11.663   0.268   4 
 36   78   Magno Menino de Ouro   L   7   1:52.273   13.043   1.380   7 
 37   72   Emerson Luiz Coelho   LM   7   1:52.571   13.341   0.298   3 
 38   199   Eduardo Aceto   LM   7   1:57.106   17.876   4.535   1 
 39   21   Cleber Miranda   STK1000   6   1:59.105   19.875   1.999   2 
 40   46   Claudio Araujo   SBK   6   2:02.116   22.886   3.011   6 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO CLASSIFICATÓRIO - SBK/LIGHT/EVO
1) 41-Maximiliano Gerardo (SBK), 1:39.230
2) 17-Danilo Lewis (SBK), 1:40.075, a 0.845
3) 7-Joelsu Mitiko (SBK), 1:40.716, a 1.486
4) 12-Davi Costa (SBK), 1:41.139, a 1.909
5) 146-Rodrigo Dazzi (E), 1:41.912, a 2.682
6) 44-Alex Borges (E), 1:42.041, a 2.811
7) 83-Danilo Berto (E), 1:42.601, a 3.371
8) 186-Felipe Comerlatto (EVO1000), 1:42.909, a 3.679
9) 56-Julio Fortunato (E), 1:43.090, a 3.860
10) 23-Diego Viveiros (E), 1:43.169, a 3.939
11) 80-Mauricio Lingüiça (EVO), 1:43.383, a 4.153
12) 32-Leandro Esposito (L), 1:43.714, a 4.484
13) 13-Carlos Sakurai Kaka (L), 1:43.844, a 4.614
14) 177-Marcelo Skaf (E), 1:44.262, a 5.032
15) 181-Rodrigo de Giovanni (EVO1000), 1:44.902, a 5.672
16) 66-Guilherme Neto (LM), 1:44.934, a 5.704
17) 28-Pablo Nunes Flores (EVO1000), 1:45.699, a 6.469
18) 131-Fabricio de Freitas (EVO1000), 1:45.707, a 6.477
19) 26-Thiago Marchon (L), 1:45.708, a 6.478
20) 42-Victor Villaverde (L), 1:45.825, a 6.595
21) 96-Raphael Brito Fletado (L), 1:46.183, a 6.953
22) 137-James Michael (EVO1000), 1:46.748, a 7.518
23) 34-Bruno Corano (EVO), 1:46.858, a 7.628
24) 87-Marcos Miarelli (L), 1:46.937, a 7.707
25) 74-Sergio Prates (EVO1000), 1:47.626, a 8.396
26) 15-Cassiano Macedo (L), 1:47.740, a 8.510
27) 69-Peterson Pet (STK1000), 1:48.248, a 9.018
28) 18-Guto Figueiredo (STK1000), 1:48.250, a 9.020
29) 3-Daniel Toloni (E), 1:48.409, a 9.179
30) 75-Ricardo Silveira (L), 1:48.660, a 9.430
31) 147-Rene Ferreira (LM), 1:49.216, a 9.986
32) 45-Nelson Máginco (LM), 1:49.853, a 10.623
33) 30-, 1:50.097, a 10.867
34) 4-Tiago Crespo (L), 1:50.625, a 11.395
35) 133-José Cunha (LM), 1:50.893, a 11.663
36) 78-Magno Menino de Ouro (L), 1:52.273, a 13.043
37) 72-Emerson Luiz Coelho (LM), 1:52.571, a 13.341
38) 199-Eduardo Aceto (LM), 1:57.106, a 17.876
39) 21-Cleber Miranda (STK1000), 1:59.105, a 19.875
40) 46-Claudio Araujo (SBK), 2:02.116, a 22.886

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:38,737, S1 25.135(41) S2 50.459(41) S3 23.143(41)

voltar