LIVE TIMING


COPA PIRELLI 2018

2a ETAPA - INTERLAGOS

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   99   Arthur Costa de Araújo   500   9   1:55.739         4 
 2   88   Fábio Florian   500T   8   1:56.242   0.503   0.503   7 
 3   43   Ademilson Peixer   500   9   1:56.567   0.828   0.325   7 
 4   53   Leo Tamburro   500   10   1:57.181   1.442   0.614   4 
 5   77   Marcelo Moreno   500   7   1:57.530   1.791   0.349   5 
 6   260   Matheus Barbosa   R3   9   1:57.563   1.824   0.033   7 
 7   444   Luis Felipe   500LT   10   1:58.228   2.489   0.665   8 
 8   28   Rafael Traldi   R3   9   1:58.815   3.076   0.587   3 
 9   29   Enzo Valentim Garcia   R3   11   1:58.996   3.257   0.181   4 
 10   129   Lincoln Melo   R3   11   1:59.162   3.423   0.166   9 
 11   8   Rafael Touche   500   7   1:59.321   3.582   0.159   4 
 12   26   Kevin Fontainha   R3   11   1:59.576   3.837   0.255   6 
 13   83   Christian Cerciari   R3   10   1:59.793   4.054   0.217   7 
 14   51   Bruno Cesar Borges   R3   11   2:00.192   4.453   0.399   6 
 15   12   Humberto Turquinho   R3   11   2:00.902   5.163   0.710   9 
 16   22   Maria Fernanda Rocha   500T   9   2:01.148   5.409   0.246   4 
 17   169   Bruno Ribeiro   R3   11   2:01.293   5.554   0.145   3 
 18   74   Marco Alexandre   500L   10   2:02.022   6.283   0.729   8 
 19   777   Rodrigo de Medeiros   500L   6   2:02.382   6.643   0.360   4 
 20   227   Marcelo Lemes   500   8   2:02.451   6.712   0.069   5 
 21   85   Willian Boxexa   R3   11   2:03.165   7.426   0.714   7 
 22   222   Mauricio Mendes   R3   9   2:03.227   7.488   0.062   3 
 23   58   Lucas Cottet   500T   10   2:03.232   7.493   0.005   8 
 24   33   Alex Schultz   R3   10   2:03.740   8.001   0.508   8 
 25   621   Saulo Brasil   R3   10   2:05.828   10.089   2.088   8 
 26   55   Fabinho Puccini   500L   9   2:06.529   10.790   0.701   6 
 27   23   Marcelo Simões   R3   10   2:07.056   11.317   0.527   4 
 28   76   Anderson Felipe   500L   10   2:08.133   12.394   1.077   4 
 29   36   Rafael Menis   500L   10   2:09.169   13.430   1.036   2 
 30   17   Gabrielly Lewis   300   9   2:14.789   19.050   5.620   9 
 31   273   Marcia Fenix   500L   7   2:43.081   47.342   28.292   5 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO CLASSIFICATÓRIO - 300/500
1) 99-Arthur Costa de Araújo (500), 1:55.739
2) 88-Fábio Florian (500T), 1:56.242, a 0.503
3) 43-Ademilson Peixer (500), 1:56.567, a 0.828
4) 53-Leo Tamburro (500), 1:57.181, a 1.442
5) 77-Marcelo Moreno (500), 1:57.530, a 1.791
6) 260-Matheus Barbosa (R3), 1:57.563, a 1.824
7) 444-Luis Felipe (500LT), 1:58.228, a 2.489
8) 28-Rafael Traldi (R3), 1:58.815, a 3.076
9) 29-Enzo Valentim Garcia (R3), 1:58.996, a 3.257
10) 129-Lincoln Melo (R3), 1:59.162, a 3.423
11) 8-Rafael Touche (500), 1:59.321, a 3.582
12) 26-Kevin Fontainha (R3), 1:59.576, a 3.837
13) 83-Christian Cerciari (R3), 1:59.793, a 4.054
14) 51-Bruno Cesar Borges (R3), 2:00.192, a 4.453
15) 12-Humberto Turquinho (R3), 2:00.902, a 5.163
16) 22-Maria Fernanda Rocha (500T), 2:01.148, a 5.409
17) 169-Bruno Ribeiro (R3), 2:01.293, a 5.554
18) 74-Marco Alexandre (500L), 2:02.022, a 6.283
19) 777-Rodrigo de Medeiros (500L), 2:02.382, a 6.643
20) 227-Marcelo Lemes (500), 2:02.451, a 6.712
21) 85-Willian Boxexa (R3), 2:03.165, a 7.426
22) 222-Mauricio Mendes (R3), 2:03.227, a 7.488
23) 58-Lucas Cottet (500T), 2:03.232, a 7.493
24) 33-Alex Schultz (R3), 2:03.740, a 8.001
25) 621-Saulo Brasil (R3), 2:05.828, a 10.089
26) 55-Fabinho Puccini (500L), 2:06.529, a 10.790
27) 23-Marcelo Simões (R3), 2:07.056, a 11.317
28) 76-Anderson Felipe (500L), 2:08.133, a 12.394
29) 36-Rafael Menis (500L), 2:09.169, a 13.430
30) 17-Gabrielly Lewis (300), 2:14.789, a 19.050
31) 273-Marcia Fenix (500L), 2:43.081, a 47.342

  Fonte:Cronoelo Cronometragem


Perfect Lap: 1:55,191, S1 29.507(88) S2 55.505(99) S3 30.179(88)

voltar