LIVE TIMING


Velocidade no Asfalto 2018

2a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   16   Richard Heidrich   A   6   1:40.148         6 
 2   17   Wanderlei Berlanda Jr   A   8   1:40.530   0.382   0.382   8 
 3   7   Rafael Barranco   A   5   1:40.540   0.392   0.010   4 
 4   132   G.Lima/F.LOBO   A   3   1:40.578   0.430   0.038   3 
 5   6   Pierre Sabbagh   A   4   1:40.701   0.553   0.123   4 
 6   51   Fausto de Lucca   A   6   1:40.850   0.702   0.149   3 
 7   69   R.CARTA Fo/A.Carta   A   7   1:41.002   0.854   0.152   4 
 8   19   Valmor Emilio Weiss   A   7   1:41.040   0.892   0.038   5 
 9   33   Gustavo Magnabosco   A   5   1:41.106   0.958   0.066   3 
 10   21   Eduardo Pavelki   A   4   1:41.307   1.159   0.201   3 
 11   128   Wilians Peres   B   5   1:41.506   1.358   0.199   4 
 12   72   Davi Dal Pizol   A   4   1:41.607   1.459   0.101   2 
 13   10   E.SITA/A.Sermann Filho   A   8   1:41.848   1.700   0.241   7 
 14   12   G.TURECK/Carlos Junior   I   6   1:42.790   2.642   0.942   6 
 15   130   Jose Pederneiras   I   8   1:43.038   2.890   0.248   8 
 16   11   Karl Rauscher   I   5   1:43.365   3.217   0.327   4 
 17   32   Antonio J.A. Carvalho   I   7   1:43.801   3.653   0.436   7 
 18   371   Gedson Goncalves   I   8   1:43.810   3.662   0.009   4 
 19   149   S.GUIMARAES/A.Braz Neto   B   8   1:44.038   3.890   0.228   3 
 20   27   F.LOBO/R.Molinari   I   5   1:44.179   4.031   0.141   3 
 21   118   A.NURNBERG/J.P.Naumes   B   6   1:44.534   4.386   0.355   6 
 22   111   Marcelo J. Andrade   B   3   1:50.065   9.917   5.531   2 
Cronoelo

WARM UP - MARCAS / TURISMO
1) 16-Richard Heidrich (A), 1:40.148
2) 17-Wanderlei Berlanda Jr (A), 1:40.530, à 0.382
3) 7-Rafael Barranco (A), 1:40.540, à 0.392
4) 132-G.Lima/F.LOBO (A), 1:40.578, à 0.430
5) 6-Pierre Sabbagh (A), 1:40.701, à 0.553
6) 51-Fausto de Lucca (A), 1:40.850, à 0.702
7) 69-R.CARTA Fo/A.Carta (A), 1:41.002, à 0.854
8) 19-Valmor Emilio Weiss (A), 1:41.040, à 0.892
9) 33-Gustavo Magnabosco (A), 1:41.106, à 0.958
10) 21-Eduardo Pavelki (A), 1:41.307, à 1.159
11) 128-Wilians Peres (B), 1:41.506, à 1.358
12) 72-Davi Dal Pizol (A), 1:41.607, à 1.459
13) 10-E.SITA/A.Sermann Filho (A), 1:41.848, à 1.700
14) 12-G.TURECK/Carlos Junior (I), 1:42.790, à 2.642
15) 130-Jose Pederneiras (I), 1:43.038, à 2.890
16) 11-Karl Rauscher (I), 1:43.365, à 3.217
17) 32-Antonio J.A. Carvalho (I), 1:43.801, à 3.653
18) 371-Gedson Goncalves (I), 1:43.810, à 3.662
19) 149-S.GUIMARAES/A.Braz Neto (B), 1:44.038, à 3.890
20) 27-F.LOBO/R.Molinari (I), 1:44.179, à 4.031
21) 118-A.NURNBERG/J.P.Naumes (B), 1:44.534, à 4.386
22) 111-Marcelo J. Andrade (B), 1:50.065, à 9.917

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:39,864, S1 25.605(17) S2 41.952(16) S3 12.294(7) S4 20.013(16)

voltar