LIVE TIMING


Velocidade no Asfalto 2018

2a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   16   Richard Heidrich   A   20         1:40.889   1:40.719 
 2   132   G.Lima/F.LOBO   A   20   5.224   5.224   1:41.582   1:40.970 
 3   51   Fausto de Lucca   A   20   12.013   6.789   1:42.997   1:40.634 
 4   19   Valmor Emilio Weiss   A   20   19.448   7.435   1:43.209   1:41.413 
 5   69   R.CARTA Fo/A.Carta   A   20   19.858   0.410   1:42.739   1:41.524 
 6   21   Eduardo Pavelki   A   20   20.078   0.220   1:41.791   1:41.287 
 7   6   Pierre Sabbagh   A   20   22.747   2.669   1:44.123   1:41.098 
 8   10   E.SITA/A.Sermann Filho   A   20   30.205   7.458   1:44.075   1:41.593 
 9   17   Wanderlei Berlanda Jr   A   20   39.189   8.984   1:42.452   1:40.671 
 10   130   Jose Pederneiras   I   20   46.024   6.835   1:43.026   1:42.543 
 11   12   G.TURECK/Carlos Junior   I   20   46.755   0.731   1:43.270   1:42.700 
 12   11   Karl Rauscher   I   20   55.895   9.140   1:43.075   1:42.978 
 13   7   Rafael Barranco   A   20   1:04.836   8.941   1:45.110   1:41.123 
 14   118   A.NURNBERG/J.P.Naumes   B   20   1:11.742   6.906   1:46.664   1:43.719 
 15   149   S.GUIMARAES/A.Braz Neto   B   20   1:24.540   12.798   1:44.981   1:43.768 
 16   111   Marcelo J. Andrade   B   20   1:25.824   1.284   1:43.067   1:43.067 
 17   27   F.Lobo/R.MOLINARI   I   19   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   1:52.471   1:43.453 
 18   72   Davi Dal Pizol   A   18   -- 2 laps --   -- 1 lap --   1:42.513   1:41.675 
 19   32   Antonio J.A. Carvalho   I   9   -- 11 laps -   -- 9 laps --   1:43.284   1:42.991 
 20   128   Wilians Peres   B   8   -- 12 laps -   -- 1 lap --   1:42.379   1:42.155 
 21   33   Gustavo Magnabosco   A   6   -- 14 laps -   -- 2 laps --   1:42.357   1:41.283 
 22   371   Gedson Goncalves   I   6   -- 14 laps -   18.362   1:43.859   1:43.824 
Cronoelo

1a PROVA - MARCAS / TURISMO
1) 16-Richard Heidrich (A),
2) 132-G.Lima/F.LOBO (A), à 5.224
3) 51-Fausto de Lucca (A), à 12.013
4) 19-Valmor Emilio Weiss (A), à 19.448
5) 69-R.CARTA Fo/A.Carta (A), à 19.858
6) 21-Eduardo Pavelki (A), à 20.078
7) 6-Pierre Sabbagh (A), à 22.747
8) 10-E.SITA/A.Sermann Filho (A), à 30.205
9) 17-Wanderlei Berlanda Jr (A), à 39.189
10) 130-Jose Pederneiras (I), à 46.024
11) 12-G.TURECK/Carlos Junior (I), à 46.755
12) 11-Karl Rauscher (I), à 55.895
13) 7-Rafael Barranco (A), à 1:04.836
14) 118-A.NURNBERG/J.P.Naumes (B), à 1:11.742
15) 149-S.GUIMARAES/A.Braz Neto (B), à 1:24.540
16) 111-Marcelo J. Andrade (B), à 1:25.824
17) 27-F.Lobo/R.MOLINARI (I), à 1 volta
18) 72-Davi Dal Pizol (A), à 2 voltas
19) 32-Antonio J.A. Carvalho (I), à 11 voltas
20) 128-Wilians Peres (B), à 12 voltas
21) 33-Gustavo Magnabosco (A), à 14 voltas
22) 371-Gedson Goncalves (I), à 14 voltas

Melhor volta: Fausto de Lucca (51), 1:40.634 (média 132,181 km/h), 2ª volta

 

Fonte: 

voltar