LIVE TIMING


Velocidade no Asfalto 2018

2a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Tempo Total   Diff   Espaço   Média Tempo 
 1   33   Gustavo Magnabosco   A   17         1:51.334   1:51.334 
 2   51   Fausto de Lucca   A   17   10.772   10.772   1:49.845   1:49.845 
 3   16   Richard Heidrich   A   17   12.299   1.527   1:49.240   1:49.240 
 4   21   Eduardo Pavelki   A   17   14.736   2.437   1:49.250   1:49.250 
 5   7   Rafael Barranco   A   17   20.900   6.164   1:49.801   1:49.801 
 6   19   Valmor Emilio Weiss   A   17   26.235   5.335   1:53.273   1:52.334 
 7   27   F.Lobo/R.MOLINARI   I   17   31.448   5.213   1:55.153   1:52.271 
 8   128   Wilians Peres   B   17   33.569   2.121   1:49.944   1:49.944 
 9   17   Wanderlei Berlanda Jr   A   17   40.977   7.408   1:52.644   1:50.676 
 10   72   Davi Dal Pizol   A   17   54.367   13.390   1:51.209   1:51.209 
 11   6   Pierre Sabbagh   A   17   1:02.733   8.366   2:01.343   1:52.455 
 12   149   S.GUIMARÃES/A.Braz Neto   B   17   1:47.889   45.156   1:55.899   1:55.899 
 13   371   Gedson Goncalves   I   17   1:49.684   1.795   1:55.001   1:55.001 
 14   130   Jose Pederneiras   I   16   -- 1 lap --   -- 1 lap --   1:58.317   1:58.317 
 15   118   A.NURNBERG/J.P.Naumes   B   16   -- 1 lap --   1.259   1:58.506   1:58.357 
 16   12   G.TURECK/Carlos Junior   I   16   -- 1 lap --   8.715   1:57.836   1:57.836 
 17   111   Marcelo J. Andrade   B   16   -- 1 lap --   40.309   1:57.683   1:57.683 
 18   11   Karl Rauscher   I   16   -- 1 lap --   16.128   1:56.430   1:56.430 
 19   69   R.CARTA Fo/A.Carta   A   13   -- 4 laps --   -- 3 laps --   1:57.662   1:57.662 
 20   32   Antonio J.A. Carvalho   I   12   -- 5 laps --   -- 1 lap --   2:07.653   2:03.546 
 21   10   E.SITA/A.Sermann Filho   A   3   -- 14 laps -   -- 9 laps --   2:00.861   2:00.861 
 22   132   G.Lima/F.LOBO   A   2   -- 15 laps -   -- 1 lap --   2:49.552   2:49.552 
Cronoelo

2a PROVA - MARCAS / TURISMO
1) 33-Gustavo Magnabosco (A),
2) 51-Fausto de Lucca (A), à 10.772
3) 16-Richard Heidrich (A), à 12.299
4) 21-Eduardo Pavelki (A), à 14.736
5) 7-Rafael Barranco (A), à 20.900
6) 19-Valmor Emilio Weiss (A), à 26.235
7) 27-F.Lobo/R.MOLINARI (I), à 31.448
8) 128-Wilians Peres (B), à 33.569
9) 17-Wanderlei Berlanda Jr (A), à 40.977
10) 72-Davi Dal Pizol (A), à 54.367
11) 6-Pierre Sabbagh (A), à 1:02.733
12) 149-S.GUIMARÃES/A.Braz Neto (B), à 1:47.889
13) 371-Gedson Goncalves (I), à 1:49.684
14) 130-Jose Pederneiras (I), à 1 volta
15) 118-A.NURNBERG/J.P.Naumes (B), à 1 volta
16) 12-G.TURECK/Carlos Junior (I), à 1 volta
17) 111-Marcelo J. Andrade (B), à 1 volta
18) 11-Karl Rauscher (I), à 1 volta
19) 69-R.CARTA Fo/A.Carta (A), à 4 voltas
20) 32-Antonio J.A. Carvalho (I), à 5 voltas
21) 10-E.SITA/A.Sermann Filho (A), à 14 voltas
22) 132-G.Lima/F.LOBO (A), à 15 voltas

Melhor volta: Richard Heidrich (16), 1:49.240 (média 121,801 km/h), 17ª volta

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:47,466, S1 27.758(17) S2 45.116(16) S3 13.471(16) S4 21.121(21)

voltar