LIVE TIMING


Velocidade no Asfalto 2018

2a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   132   G.Lima/F.Lobo   A   11   1:40.112         11 
 2   69   R.CARTA FILHO/A.Carta   A   8   1:40.487   0.375   0.375   4 
 3   7   Rafael Barranco   A   16   1:40.523   0.411   0.036   13 
 4   19         6   1:40.583   0.471   0.060   5 
 5   51   Fausto de Lucca   A   15   1:40.624   0.512   0.041   5 
 6   16   Richard Heidrich   A   9   1:40.657   0.545   0.033   9 
 7   17   Wanderlei Berlanda Jr   A   14   1:40.683   0.571   0.026   14 
 8   72   Davi Dal Pizol   A   10   1:40.988   0.876   0.305   9 
 9   128   G.Baldo/W.Peres   B   12   1:41.149   1.037   0.161   12 
 10   21   Eduardo Pavelki   A   12   1:41.211   1.099   0.062   12 
 11   6   Pierre Sabbagh   A   12   1:41.387   1.275   0.176   5 
 12   33   Gustavo Magnabosco   A   6   1:41.686   1.574   0.299   6 
 13   118   A.NURMBERG/J.P.Naumes   B   16   1:42.063   1.951   0.377   10 
 14   32   N.Salmini/A.Carvalho   I   13   1:42.464   2.352   0.401   12 
 15   149   S.GUIMARAES/A.Braz Neto   B   15   1:42.524   2.412   0.060   5 
 16   111   Marcelo J. Andrade   B   12   1:42.678   2.566   0.154   12 
 17   130   Jose Pederneiras   I   14   1:43.111   2.999   0.433   14 
 18   11   Karl Rauscher   I   9   1:43.269   3.157   0.158   6 
 19   27   F.LOBO/R.Molinari   I   13   1:43.781   3.669   0.512   11 
 20   12   Geison Tureck   I   7   1:46.530   6.418   2.749   5 
 21   10   R.TASSI/A.Sermann Filho   A   4   1:47.387   7.275   0.857   4 
 22   371   Gedson Goncalves   I   9   1:48.719   8.607   1.332   2 
Cronoelo

1o TREINO - MARCAS / TURISMO
1) 132-G.Lima/F.Lobo (A), 1:40.112
2) 69-R.CARTA FILHO/A.Carta (A), 1:40.487, à 0.375
3) 7-Rafael Barranco (A), 1:40.523, à 0.411
4) 19-, 1:40.583, à 0.471
5) 51-Fausto de Lucca (A), 1:40.624, à 0.512
6) 16-Richard Heidrich (A), 1:40.657, à 0.545
7) 17-Wanderlei Berlanda Jr (A), 1:40.683, à 0.571
8) 72-Davi Dal Pizol (A), 1:40.988, à 0.876
9) 128-G.Baldo/W.Peres (B), 1:41.149, à 1.037
10) 21-Eduardo Pavelki (A), 1:41.211, à 1.099
11) 6-Pierre Sabbagh (A), 1:41.387, à 1.275
12) 33-Gustavo Magnabosco (A), 1:41.686, à 1.574
13) 118-A.NURMBERG/J.P.Naumes (B), 1:42.063, à 1.951
14) 32-N.Salmini/A.Carvalho (I), 1:42.464, à 2.352
15) 149-S.GUIMARAES/A.Braz Neto (B), 1:42.524, à 2.412
16) 111-Marcelo J. Andrade (B), 1:42.678, à 2.566
17) 130-Jose Pederneiras (I), 1:43.111, à 2.999
18) 11-Karl Rauscher (I), 1:43.269, à 3.157
19) 27-F.LOBO/R.Molinari (I), 1:43.781, à 3.669
20) 12-Geison Tureck (I), 1:46.530, à 6.418
21) 10-R.TASSI/A.Sermann Filho (A), 1:47.387, à 7.275
22) 371-Gedson Goncalves (I), 1:48.719, à 8.607

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:39,769, S1 25.431(132) S2 42.009(69) S3 12.402(17) S4 19.927(132)

voltar