LIVE TIMING


Velocidade no Asfalto 2018

2a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   51   Fausto de Lucca   A   17   1:40.567         12 
 2   7   Rafael Barranco   A   13   1:40.569   0.002   0.002   10 
 3   17   Wanderlei Berlanda Jr   A   16   1:40.766   0.199   0.197   16 
 4   69   R.CARTA FILHO/A.Carta   A   9   1:40.881   0.314   0.115   9 
 5   16   Richard Heidrich   A   12   1:40.950   0.383   0.069   11 
 6   33   Gustavo Magnabosco   A   8   1:41.000   0.433   0.050   3 
 7   6   Pierre Sabbagh   A   5   1:41.124   0.557   0.124   5 
 8   128   Wilians Peres   B   9   1:41.266   0.699   0.142   9 
 9   72   Davi Dal Pizol   A   11   1:41.418   0.851   0.152   6 
 10   19   Valmor Emilio Weiss   A   5   1:41.494   0.927   0.076   4 
 11   10   E.SITA/A.Sermann Filho   A   8   1:41.877   1.310   0.383   8 
 12   27   F.LOBO/R.Molinari   I   3   1:42.169   1.602   0.292   2 
 13   132   G.Lima/F.LOBO   A   14   1:42.195   1.628   0.026   11 
 14   118   A.NURMBERG/J.P.Naumes   B   15   1:42.362   1.795   0.167   7 
 15   21   Eduardo Pavelki   A   10   1:42.503   1.936   0.141   10 
 16   32   Antonio J.A. Carvalho   I   15   1:42.766   2.199   0.263   2 
 17   130   Jose Pederneiras   I   7   1:43.191   2.624   0.425   4 
 18   149   S.GUIMARAES/A.Braz Neto   B   15   1:43.786   3.219   0.595   15 
 19   12   G.TURECK/Carlos Junior   I   15   1:43.882   3.315   0.096   11 
 20   11   Karl Rauscher   I   10   1:43.990   3.423   0.108   10 
 21   371   Gedson Goncalves   I   9   1:44.381   3.814   0.391   4 
 22   111   Marcelo J. Andrade   B   9   1:44.926   4.359   0.545   6 
Cronoelo

2o TREINO - MARCAS / TURISMO
1) 51-Fausto de Lucca (A), 1:40.567
2) 7-Rafael Barranco (A), 1:40.569, à 0.002
3) 17-Wanderlei Berlanda Jr (A), 1:40.766, à 0.199
4) 69-R.CARTA FILHO/A.Carta (A), 1:40.881, à 0.314
5) 16-Richard Heidrich (A), 1:40.950, à 0.383
6) 33-Gustavo Magnabosco (A), 1:41.000, à 0.433
7) 6-Pierre Sabbagh (A), 1:41.124, à 0.557
8) 128-Wilians Peres (B), 1:41.266, à 0.699
9) 72-Davi Dal Pizol (A), 1:41.418, à 0.851
10) 19-Valmor Emilio Weiss (A), 1:41.494, à 0.927
11) 10-E.SITA/A.Sermann Filho (A), 1:41.877, à 1.310
12) 27-F.LOBO/R.Molinari (I), 1:42.169, à 1.602
13) 132-G.Lima/F.LOBO (A), 1:42.195, à 1.628
14) 118-A.NURMBERG/J.P.Naumes (B), 1:42.362, à 1.795
15) 21-Eduardo Pavelki (A), 1:42.503, à 1.936
16) 32-Antonio J.A. Carvalho (I), 1:42.766, à 2.199
17) 130-Jose Pederneiras (I), 1:43.191, à 2.624
18) 149-S.GUIMARAES/A.Braz Neto (B), 1:43.786, à 3.219
19) 12-G.TURECK/Carlos Junior (I), 1:43.882, à 3.315
20) 11-Karl Rauscher (I), 1:43.990, à 3.423
21) 371-Gedson Goncalves (I), 1:44.381, à 3.814
22) 111-Marcelo J. Andrade (B), 1:44.926, à 4.359

 

Fonte: 

voltar