LIVE TIMING


Velocidade no Asfalto 2018

2a ETAPA - AIC

RESULTADO

 Pos   No.   Nome   Classe   Voltas   Melhor Tempo   Diff   Espaço   na volta 
 1   51   Fausto de Lucca   A   15   1:40.339         3 
 2   6   Pierre Sabbagh   A   9   1:40.668   0.329   0.000   4 
 3   6   Pierre Sabbagh   A   9   1:40.668   0.329   0.000   4 
 4   19   Valmor Emilio Weiss   A   7   1:40.825   0.486   0.094   2 
 5   16   Richard Heidrich   A   5   1:40.878   0.539   0.053   5 
 6   69   R.CARTA FILHO/A.Carta   A   11   1:40.988   0.649   0.110   7 
 7   17   Wanderlei Berlanda Jr   A   13   1:41.019   0.680   0.031   3 
 8   132   G.Lima/F.LOBO   A   13   1:41.053   0.714   0.034   2 
 9   33   Gustavo Magnabosco   A   8   1:41.122   0.783   0.069   7 
 10   72   Davi Dal Pizol   A   11   1:41.624   1.285   0.502   2 
 11   128   Wilians Peres   B   6   1:41.667   1.328   0.043   4 
 12   10   E.SITA/A.Sermann Filho   A   5   1:42.539   2.200   0.734   4 
 13   118   A.NURMBERG/J.P.Naumes   B   14   1:42.626   2.287   0.087   5 
 14   32   Antonio J.A. Carvalho   I   11   1:43.010   2.671   0.384   2 
 15   12   G.TURECK/Carlos Junior   I   14   1:43.251   2.912   0.241   14 
 16   130   Jose Pederneiras   I   8   1:43.271   2.932   0.020   8 
 17   149   S.GUIMARAES/A.Braz Neto   B   12   1:43.506   3.167   0.000   7 
 18   27   F.LOBO/R.Molinari   I   8   1:43.715   3.376   0.209   5 
 19   11   Karl Rauscher   I   9   1:43.758   3.419   0.043   9 
 20   371   Gedson Goncalves   I   17   1:43.886   3.547   0.101   7 
 21   111   Marcelo J. Andrade   B   5   1:44.855   4.516   0.000   2 
 22   21   Eduardo Pavelki   A   4   1:45.008   4.669   0.057   3 
Cronoelo

3o TREINO - MARCAS / TURISMO
1) 51-Fausto de Lucca (A), 1:40.339
2) 6-Pierre Sabbagh (A), 1:40.668, à 0.329
3) 6-Pierre Sabbagh (A), 1:40.668, à 0.329
4) 19-Valmor Emilio Weiss (A), 1:40.825, à 0.486
5) 16-Richard Heidrich (A), 1:40.878, à 0.539
6) 69-R.CARTA FILHO/A.Carta (A), 1:40.988, à 0.649
7) 17-Wanderlei Berlanda Jr (A), 1:41.019, à 0.680
8) 132-G.Lima/F.LOBO (A), 1:41.053, à 0.714
9) 33-Gustavo Magnabosco (A), 1:41.122, à 0.783
10) 72-Davi Dal Pizol (A), 1:41.624, à 1.285
11) 128-Wilians Peres (B), 1:41.667, à 1.328
12) 10-E.SITA/A.Sermann Filho (A), 1:42.539, à 2.200
13) 118-A.NURMBERG/J.P.Naumes (B), 1:42.626, à 2.287
14) 32-Antonio J.A. Carvalho (I), 1:43.010, à 2.671
15) 12-G.TURECK/Carlos Junior (I), 1:43.251, à 2.912
16) 130-Jose Pederneiras (I), 1:43.271, à 2.932
17) 149-S.GUIMARAES/A.Braz Neto (B), 1:43.506, à 3.167
18) 27-F.LOBO/R.Molinari (I), 1:43.715, à 3.376
19) 11-Karl Rauscher (I), 1:43.758, à 3.419
20) 371-Gedson Goncalves (I), 1:43.886, à 3.547
21) 111-Marcelo J. Andrade (B), 1:44.855, à 4.516
22) 21-Eduardo Pavelki (A), 1:45.008, à 4.669

 

Fonte: Perfect Lap: 1:40,019, S1 25.479(51) S2 42.189(51) S3 12.349(7) S4 20.002(51)

voltar